FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement 10ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano 4:47:24
2 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
3 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +0
4 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
5 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +0
6 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
7 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
8 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +0
9 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +0
10 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
11 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
12 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
13 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
14 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +0
15 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +0
16 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
17 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +0
18 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +0
19 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +0
20 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
21 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
22 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
23 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
24 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4
25 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +4
26 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4
27 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4
28 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +4
29 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +4
30 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +4
31 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +4
32 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4
33 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4
34 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +4
35 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +4
36 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +4
37 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +4
38 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +4
39 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +4
40 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +4
41 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +4
42 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +4
43 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +4
44 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +4
45 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4
46 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +4
47 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4
48 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +4
49 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +4
50 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +4
51 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4
52 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4
53 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +4
54 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4
55 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +4
56 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +4
57 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +4
58 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +4
59 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +4
60 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4
61 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +4
62 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +4
63 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +4
64 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +4
65 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +4
66 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +4
67 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +4
68 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4
69 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4
70 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +4
71 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4
72 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +4
73 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +4
74 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +4
75 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +4
76 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +4
77 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +4
78 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +4
79 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +4
80 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +4
81 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4
82 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4
83 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +4
84 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +4
85 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +4
86 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4
87 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +4
88 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +4
89 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +4
90 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +4
91 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4
92 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +4
93 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +4
94 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +4
95 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +17
96 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +17
97 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +17
98 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +17
99 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +17
100 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +17
101 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +17
102 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +17
103 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +17
104 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +17
105 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +17
106 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +23
107 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +23
108 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +27
109 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +27
110 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +27
111 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +32
112 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +34
113 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +34
114 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +34
115 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Sky Procycling +34
116 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +34
117 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +38
118 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +42
119 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +42
120 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +42
121 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +44
122 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +44
123 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +48
124 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +48
125 Joost Van Leijen NED Lotto Belisol Team +48
126 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +52
127 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +1:06
128 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +1:11
129 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:14
130 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +1:19
131 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +1:42
132 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +1:42
133 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +1:42
134 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +1:42
135 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +1:42
136 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +2:34
137 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +2:40
138 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +2:40
139 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +2:40
140 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +2:40
141 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +2:40
142 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +2:40
143 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +2:40
144 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +2:40
145 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:40
146 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +2:40
147 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +2:40
148 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +2:40
149 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +2:40
150 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +2:40
151 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +2:40
152 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:40
153 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:40
154 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +2:40
155 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +2:40
156 Morris Possoni ITA Lampre - Isd +2:40
157 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +2:40
158 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +2:40
159 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:40
160 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +2:40
161 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +3:49
162 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +3:49
163 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:49
164 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +3:49
165 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +3:49
166 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol Team +3:49
167 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia +3:49
168 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +3:49
169 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +3:49
170 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +3:49
171 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +3:49
172 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +3:49
173 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:49
174 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3:49
175 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:49
176 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3:49
177 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:49
178 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3:49
179 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3:49
180 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +3:49
181 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3:49
182 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +3:49
183 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +3:49
184 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:49
185 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +3:49
186 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:49
187 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +3:49
188 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol Team +4:05
189 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +5:02
190 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +6:13
191 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +6:13
192 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia +6:54
193 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +14:27
0 John Gadret FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE