FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 10

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Spa Katusha Team 39:32:23
2 Christopher Froome Gre Sky Procycling +53
3 Alberto Contador Velasco Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:00
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Spa Movistar Team +1:07
5 Robert Gesink Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:01
6 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Katusha Team +2:08
7 Nicolas Roche Ire Ag2r La Mondiale +2:34
8 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:07
9 Laurens Ten Dam Net Rabobank Cycling Team +3:18
10 Bauke Mollema Net Rabobank Cycling Team +3:27
11 Przemyslaw Niemiec Pol Lampre - Isd +3:40
12 Eros Capecchi Ita Liquigas-cannondale +3:40
13 Tomasz Marczynski Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:43
14 Winner Anacona Gomez Col Lampre - Isd +3:58
15 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin - Sharp +4:00
16 Rinaldo Nocentini Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +4:02
17 Steve Morabito Swi Bmc Racing Team +4:29
18 Maxime Monfort Bel Radioshack-nissan +4:32
19 Bart De Clercq Bel Lotto Belisol Team +5:24
20 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Astana Pro Team +5:45
21 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +5:50
22 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +6:03
23 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Col Sky Procycling +6:30
24 Marcos Garcia Spa Caja Rural +7:00
25 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso Por Caja Rural +7:07
26 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +7:17
27 Serge Pauwels Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +8:03
28 Rob Ruijgh Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +8:22
29 Amets Txurruka Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +8:25
30 Andrey Kashechkin Kaz Astana Pro Team +9:55
31 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Spa Movistar Team +9:56
32 Jan Bakelants Bel Radioshack-nissan +11:33
33 Rémi Pauriol Fra Fdj-big Mat +11:59
34 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +12:09
35 Alberto Losada Alguacil Spa Katusha Team +12:18
36 Sergey Lagutin Uzb Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +12:21
37 Ivan Velasco Murillo Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +13:20
38 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Garmin - Sharp +15:09
39 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +15:21
40 Andrey Zeits Kaz Astana Pro Team +15:52
41 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +17:43
42 Rigoberto Uran Uran Col Sky Procycling +18:05
43 Romain Sicard Fra Euskaltel - Euskadi +18:51
44 Mickaël Buffaz Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +19:36
45 Tiago Machado Por Radioshack-nissan +21:49
46 Laurent Didier Lux Radioshack-nissan +22:43
47 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff Swe Astana Pro Team +24:28
48 Damiano Cunego Ita Lampre - Isd +24:59
49 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Liquigas-cannondale +25:06
50 Rafal Majka Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +25:27
51 Hernani Broco Por Caja Rural +25:44
52 Daniel Navarro Garcia Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +27:05
53 Mauro Santambrogio Ita Bmc Racing Team +28:02
54 Alessandro Ballan Ita Bmc Racing Team +28:50
55 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +31:22
56 Kevin De Weert Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +31:45
57 Paolo Tiralongo Ita Astana Pro Team +32:55
58 Juan Manuel Garate Spa Rabobank Cycling Team +33:58
59 Koen De Kort Net Team Argos - Shimano +34:48
60 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +34:52
61 Johannes Fröhlinger Ger Team Argos - Shimano +34:53
62 Cristiano Salerno Ita Liquigas-cannondale +35:12
63 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +35:21
64 Dario Cataldo Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +35:39
65 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +36:38
66 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Bel Lotto Belisol Team +36:56
67 Marco Marzano Ita Lampre - Isd +37:02
68 Gianni Meersman Bel Lotto Belisol Team +37:31
69 Linus Gerdemann Ger Radioshack-nissan +37:33
70 Michel Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +37:48
71 Johan Van Summeren Bel Garmin - Sharp +38:21
72 Morris Possoni Ita Lampre - Isd +38:27
73 David De La Fuente Rasilla Spa Caja Rural +38:28
74 Denis Menchov Rus Katusha Team +38:29
75 Thomas De Gendt Bel Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +39:42
76 Denys Kostyuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +39:55
77 Matteo Montaguti Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +40:05
78 Vicente Reynes Mimo Spa Lotto Belisol Team +40:23
79 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +41:37
80 Javier Moreno Bazan Spa Movistar Team +42:04
81 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +42:18
82 Amaël Moinard Fra Bmc Racing Team +42:40
83 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +44:11
84 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +44:15
85 Richie Porte Aus Sky Procycling +44:31
86 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +44:41
87 Ruben Perez Moreno Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +45:14
88 Grischa Niermann Ger Rabobank Cycling Team +46:03
89 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Spa Movistar Team +46:07
90 Alexandre Geniez Fra Team Argos - Shimano +46:12
91 Mikel Landa Meana Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +46:25
92 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +47:52
93 Tony Martin Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +48:13
94 Maciej Paterski Pol Liquigas-cannondale +48:46
95 Arnaud Courteille Fra Fdj-big Mat +48:54
96 Egor Silin Rus Astana Pro Team +48:58
97 Grégory Rast Swi Radioshack-nissan +49:03
98 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Argos - Shimano +49:08
99 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +49:16
100 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Radioshack-nissan +50:02
101 Adrian Palomares Villaplana Spa Andalucia +50:12
102 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj-big Mat +52:00
103 Bruno Pires Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +52:02
104 Mauro Da Dalto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +52:17
105 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +52:31
106 Antonio Piedra Perez Spa Caja Rural +53:06
107 Gabriel Rasch Nor Fdj-big Mat +53:16
108 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +53:18
109 Xabier Zandio Echaide Spa Sky Procycling +53:21
110 Simon Geschke Ger Team Argos - Shimano +53:31
111 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +53:34
112 Daniel Teklehaimanot Eri Orica Greenedge +53:36
113 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Spa Sky Procycling +53:51
114 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea Spa Andalucia +53:56
115 Rafael Valls Ferri Spa Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +54:11
116 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma-quickstep +54:44
117 Javier Ramirez Abeja Spa Andalucia +55:27
118 Pim Ligthart Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +55:40
119 Lars Boom Net Rabobank Cycling Team +55:57
120 Nico Sijmens Bel Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +56:03
121 Klaas Lodewyck Bel Bmc Racing Team +56:35
122 Cameron Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +57:05
123 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +57:34
124 Jesus Rosendo Prado Spa Andalucia +57:44
125 Assan Bazayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +57:45
126 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Spa Andalucia +58:31
127 Angel Vicioso Arcos Spa Katusha Team +58:35
128 Matteo Tosatto Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +58:37
129 Pavel Brutt Rus Katusha Team +58:53
130 Florent Barle Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +59:41
131 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Spa Andalucia +59:52
132 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +1:00:04
133 Xavier Florencio Cabre Spa Katusha Team +1:00:06
134 Yannick Eijssen Bel Bmc Racing Team +1:00:17
135 John Degenkolb Ger Team Argos - Shimano +1:00:19
136 Yukihiro Doi Jap Team Argos - Shimano +1:00:35
137 Martijn Keizer Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:02:16
138 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:02:42
139 Koldo Fernandez Spa Garmin - Sharp +1:03:07
140 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin - Sharp +1:03:27
141 Lloyd Mondory Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03:44
142 Daniele Bennati Ita Radioshack-nissan +1:03:59
143 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Belisol Team +1:04:11
144 Dominique Rollin Can Fdj-big Mat +1:04:28
145 Elia Viviani Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:04:40
146 Davide Vigano Ita Lampre - Isd +1:04:48
147 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:04:50
148 Wouter Mol Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:05:04
149 Gatis Smukulis Lat Katusha Team +1:05:12
150 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:05:33
151 Allan Davis Aus Orica Greenedge +1:05:52
152 William Bonnet Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:06:17
153 David Moncoutie Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:06:18
154 Thomas Peterson Uni Garmin - Sharp +1:09:27
155 Frederik Willems Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:09:50
156 Maciej Bodnar Pol Liquigas-cannondale +1:10:04
157 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Spa Andalucia +1:10:12
158 Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +1:10:31
159 Frantisek Rabon Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:10:44
160 Hayden Roulston New Radioshack-nissan +1:10:58
161 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +1:11:34
162 Danny Pate Uni Sky Procycling +1:11:40
163 Stef Clement Net Rabobank Cycling Team +1:12:10
164 Matti Breschel Den Rabobank Cycling Team +1:12:27
165 Ian Stannard Gre Sky Procycling +1:12:31
166 Dennis Van Winden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +1:12:47
167 Travis Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +1:12:50
168 Tiziano Dall'antonia Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:13:24
169 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:14:21
170 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:14:29
171 Mitchell Docker Aus Orica Greenedge +1:14:35
172 Raymond Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +1:14:43
173 Bertjan Lindeman Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:14:43
174 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +1:15:00
175 Ben Swift Gre Sky Procycling +1:15:04
176 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Spa Movistar Team +1:15:11
177 Olivier Kaisen Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:16:16
178 Javier Chacon Spa Andalucia +1:16:25
179 Julian Dean New Orica Greenedge +1:16:34
180 Nicki Sörensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:16:35
181 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Por Caja Rural +1:16:51
182 Martijn Maaskant Net Garmin - Sharp +1:17:37
183 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre - Isd +1:19:01
184 Danail Andonov Petrov Bul Caja Rural +1:19:45
185 Wesley Sulzberger Aus Orica Greenedge +1:20:14
186 Aitor Galdos Alonso Spa Caja Rural +1:22:19
187 Jens Debusschere Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:23:56
188 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Spa Caja Rural +1:26:17
189 Daniele Ratto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:30:58
190 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Katusha Team +1:32:16
191 Cheng Ji Chi Team Argos - Shimano +1:34:00
192 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Andalucia +1:35:27
193 Joost Van Leijen Net Lotto Belisol Team +1:38:57

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE