FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Avenir 2012 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Silvan Dillier Swi 7:15:56
2 Davide Villella Ita +1
3 Sven Erik Bystrøm Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +7
4 Klemen Stimulak Slo Radenska +30
5 Jay Mccarthy Aus Team Jayco - Ais +49
6 Lasse Norman Hansen Den Blue Water Cycling +50
7 Jakob Steigmiller Ger Thüringer Energie Team +51
8 Moreno Hofland Net Rabobank Continental Team +51
9 Lukas Pöstlberger Aus Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +51
10 Nikias Arndt Ger Lkt Team Brandenburg +54
11 Eduardo Sepulveda Arg Fdj-big Mat +54
12 Jasha Sütterlin Ger Thüringer Energie Team +55
13 Tim Wellens Bel Lotto Belisol Team +55
14 Jesus Ezquerra Spa Leopard - Trek Continental Team +55
15 Bob Jungels Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +56
16 Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda Col +56
17 Andzs Flaksis Lat Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +56
18 Alexey Lutsenko Kaz Continental Team Astana +56
19 Michel Koch Ger Lkt Team Brandenburg +57
20 Ruben Zepuntke Ger Rabobank Continental Team +57
21 Nathan Brown Uni Bontrager Livestrong Team +58
22 Natnael Berhane Eri +58
23 Jasper Stuyven Bel Bontrager Livestrong Team +58
24 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Continental Team Astana +59
25 Jan Tratnik Slo Radenska +59
26 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Den Team Tre - For +1:00
27 Théo Vimpere Fra +1:00
28 Tobias Ludvigsson Swe Team Argos - Shimano +1:00
29 Bob Schoonbroodt Net Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +1:00
30 Adam Phelan Aus Drapac Cycling +1:00
31 Enrico Barbin Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +1:00
32 Filip Eidsheim Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:01
33 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Col +1:01
34 Alexis Guerin Fra +1:01
35 Sergey Pomoshnikov Rus Itera - Katusha +1:02
36 Daan Olivier Net Rabobank Continental Team +1:02
37 Warren Barguil Fra Team Argos - Shimano +1:02
38 Mario Vogt Ger Team Specialized Concept Store +1:02
39 Philip Lindau Swe Team Cykelcity.se +1:02
40 Samuel Spokes Aus +1:02
41 Fredrik S Galta Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:02
42 Tom Skujins Lat La Pomme Marseille +1:03
43 Erwan Teguel Fra +1:03
44 Pit Schlechter Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +1:03
45 Gianfranco Zilioli Ita +1:03
46 Floris Smeyers Bel +1:04
47 Fernando Orjuela Col +1:04
48 Angelo Tulik Fra Team Europcar +1:04
49 Daniil Fominykh Kaz Continental Team Astana +1:04
50 Ruben Fernandez Spa +1:04
51 Alex Kirsch Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +1:05
52 August Jensen Nor +1:05
53 Peter Erdin Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:05
54 Patrick Konrad Aus Team Vorarlberg +1:05
55 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Spa Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +1:05
56 Andrea Fedi Ita +1:05
57 Evan Huffman Uni +1:05
58 Andris Smirnovs Lat Rietumu - Delfin +1:05
59 Vegard Breen Nor Joker Merida +1:06
60 Nikita Umerbekov Kaz Continental Team Astana +1:06
61 Sarawut Sirironnachai Tha +1:06
62 Sergey Chernetski Rus Itera - Katusha +1:06
63 Thomas Sprengers Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:06
64 Haavard Blikra Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:06
65 Jan Polanc Slo Radenska +1:06
66 Robert Bush Uni Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +1:07
67 Lawrence Warbasse Uni Bmc Racing Team +1:07
68 Marcel Aregger Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:08
69 Tom Thill Lux Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +1:08
70 Antoine Lavieu Fra +1:08
71 Issiaka Cisse Ivo +1:08
72 Jesper Hansen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +1:08
73 Patrick Lane Aus Team Jayco - Ais +1:09
74 Vladislav Gorbunov Kaz Continental Team Astana +1:09
75 Jan Sokol Aus Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +1:09
76 Wouter Wippert Net Lotto Belisol Team +1:09
77 Florian Gaugl Aus Team Vorarlberg +1:09
78 Mattia Cattaneo Ita Lampre - Isd +1:09
79 Tim Mikelj Slo Sava +1:10
80 Gennadiy Tatarinov Rus +1:10
81 Raphael Addy Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:10
82 Jonas Ahlstrand Swe +1:10
83 Pierre Paolo Penasa Ita +1:10
84 Haritz Orbe Urrutia Spa Orbea Continental +1:11
85 Víctor Martín Spa +1:11
86 Abdraimzhan Ishanov Kaz Continental Team Astana +1:11
87 Mats Andersson Swe Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling +1:12
88 Ian Boswell Uni +1:12
89 Alexander Foliforov Rus Itera - Katusha +1:13
90 Magnus Cort Nielsen Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +1:13
91 Meron Teshome Eri +1:14
92 Ibai Salas Spa +1:15
93 Tesfom Okbamariam Eri +1:15
94 David Wöhrer Aus Tirol Cycling Team +1:16
95 Adrien Chenaux Swi +1:18
96 Niels Vandyck Bel Bofrost - Steria +1:18
97 Jaka Bostner Slo Radenska +1:19
98 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Net Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +1:19
99 Kiril Yatsevich Rus +1:20
100 Paul Lang Aus Wsa - Viperbike +1:20
101 Kim Magnusson Swe +1:21
102 Dominik Fuchs Swi +1:21
103 Meron Amanuel Eri +1:24
104 Igor Frolov Rus Itera - Katusha +1:25
105 Alexander Kamp Egested Den Christina Watches - Onfone +1:30
106 César Paredes Col +1:31
107 Nathan Wilson Uni +1:32
108 James Jaramillo Col +1:40
109 Janis Dakteris Lat Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon +1:55
110 Till Drobisch Nam +2:04
111 Ever Rivera Col +2:12
112 Peter Campero Bol +2:20
113 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto Mex +2:20
114 Elias Afewerki Eri +2:21
115 Kevin Feiereisen Lux +2:22
116 Michael Freiberg Aus Team Jayco - Ais +4:06
117 Kevin Kohlvelter Lux Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +5:14
118 Dylan Teuns Bel Bofrost - Steria +5:15
119 Robert Pölder Swe Team Cykelcity.se +5:34
120 Nick Aitken Aus Team Jayco - Ais +6:16
121 Mekseb Debesay Eri +6:16
122 Patrick Clausen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +8:23
123 Luka Pibernik Slo Radenska +10:09
124 Artis Pujats Lat Rietumu - Delfin +10:18
125 Danny Van Poppel Net Rabobank Continental Team +15:55
126 Andris Vosekalns Lat Rietumu - Delfin +16:06

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE