FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement 11ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team 52:36
2 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +17
3 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +39
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +1:08
5 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +1:09
6 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +1:15
7 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +1:16
8 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +1:17
9 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +1:24
10 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +1:34
11 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:39
12 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:42
13 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:50
14 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:57
15 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +2:02
16 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +2:04
17 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:05
18 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +2:06
19 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +2:16
20 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +2:20
21 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +2:21
22 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:23
23 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +2:24
24 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:34
25 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:37
26 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +2:38
27 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +2:40
28 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:43
29 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +2:47
30 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +2:49
31 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:51
32 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:51
33 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +2:52
34 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:53
35 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +2:55
36 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:57
37 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:57
38 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +2:59
39 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:05
40 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +3:07
41 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +3:11
42 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +3:14
43 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:25
44 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +3:26
45 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:30
46 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +3:32
47 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +3:34
48 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +3:38
49 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:38
50 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol Team +3:38
51 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:40
52 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:41
53 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +3:48
54 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +3:49
55 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:57
56 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +3:57
57 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +3:58
58 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:58
59 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +4:01
60 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +4:02
61 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:03
62 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:06
63 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:07
64 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +4:08
65 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +4:08
66 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +4:09
67 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +4:12
68 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +4:12
69 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +4:15
70 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +4:21
71 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +4:23
72 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:25
73 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +4:28
74 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +4:31
75 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +4:31
76 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:33
77 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:34
78 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +4:34
79 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +4:37
80 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:44
81 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +4:50
82 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +4:51
83 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Sky Procycling +4:58
84 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +4:59
85 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5:03
86 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +5:04
87 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +5:05
88 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +5:06
89 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +5:09
90 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +5:10
91 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +5:14
92 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +5:17
93 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +5:17
94 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +5:15
95 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +5:18
96 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +5:18
97 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +5:19
98 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +5:23
99 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +5:24
100 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +5:25
101 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +5:29
102 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +5:32
103 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +5:32
104 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +5:35
105 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +5:36
106 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +5:46
107 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +5:50
108 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +5:51
109 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5:56
110 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +5:57
111 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +5:58
112 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +6:05
113 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +6:08
114 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +6:10
115 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +6:11
116 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +6:12
117 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +6:12
118 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +6:14
119 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +6:15
120 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +6:16
121 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +6:17
122 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:17
123 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +6:19
124 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +6:20
125 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +6:21
126 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:22
127 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +6:26
128 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +6:27
129 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +6:29
130 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:29
131 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +6:30
132 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +6:32
133 Morris Possoni ITA Lampre - Isd +6:35
134 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +6:36
135 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano +6:37
136 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +6:39
137 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +6:40
138 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +6:42
139 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +6:43
140 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +6:45
141 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +6:49
142 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +6:51
143 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +6:53
144 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:55
145 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +6:58
146 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +6:59
147 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +7:02
148 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:02
149 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +7:06
150 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:08
151 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:09
152 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +7:11
153 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +7:12
154 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +7:13
155 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +7:14
156 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +7:17
157 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +7:18
158 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +7:23
159 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +7:24
160 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +7:28
161 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +7:34
162 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +7:43
163 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +7:43
164 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +7:44
165 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +7:52
166 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +7:56
167 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +8:02
168 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +8:07
169 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +8:13
170 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +8:16
171 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +8:20
172 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +8:23
173 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +8:28
174 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +8:29
175 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +8:29
176 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +8:31
177 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +8:33
178 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia +8:37
179 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol Team +8:51
180 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia +8:51
181 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +9:03
182 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +9:04
183 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +9:11
184 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +9:28
185 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +9:35
186 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +10:03
187 Joost Van Leijen NED Lotto Belisol Team +10:11
188 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +10:19
189 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +11:00
190 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +11:04
191 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +12:14
192 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj-big Mat +13:37
193 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +13:53

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE