FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 11

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Spa Katusha Team 40:26:15
2 Alberto Contador Velasco Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1
3 Christopher Froome Gre Sky Procycling +15
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Spa Movistar Team +58
5 Robert Gesink Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:26
6 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Katusha Team +2:53
7 Nicolas Roche Ire Ag2r La Mondiale +3:38
8 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin - Sharp +4:07
9 Laurens Ten Dam Net Rabobank Cycling Team +4:21
10 Bauke Mollema Net Rabobank Cycling Team +5:09
11 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +5:28
12 Winner Anacona Gomez Col Lampre - Isd +5:30
13 Tomasz Marczynski Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5:51
14 Maxime Monfort Bel Radioshack-nissan +5:56
15 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +5:56
16 Eros Capecchi Ita Liquigas-cannondale +5:56
17 Rinaldo Nocentini Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +6:15
18 Przemyslaw Niemiec Pol Lampre - Isd +6:24
19 Bart De Clercq Bel Lotto Belisol Team +6:59
20 Steve Morabito Swi Bmc Racing Team +7:09
21 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +7:24
22 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +8:05
23 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Astana Pro Team +8:37
24 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Col Sky Procycling +9:21
25 Marcos Garcia Spa Caja Rural +9:32
26 Rob Ruijgh Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10:02
27 Serge Pauwels Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +10:44
28 Amets Txurruka Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +11:11
29 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso Por Caja Rural +12:33
30 Andrey Kashechkin Kaz Astana Pro Team +13:03
31 Jan Bakelants Bel Radioshack-nissan +13:27
32 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +13:29
33 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Spa Movistar Team +13:43
34 Rémi Pauriol Fra Fdj-big Mat +14:54
35 Sergey Lagutin Uzb Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +17:00
36 Alberto Losada Alguacil Spa Katusha Team +17:37
37 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Garmin - Sharp +18:00
38 Ivan Velasco Murillo Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +18:17
39 Andrey Zeits Kaz Astana Pro Team +19:08
40 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +19:55
41 Romain Sicard Fra Euskaltel - Euskadi +20:39
42 Rigoberto Uran Uran Col Sky Procycling +20:50
43 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +21:43
44 Tiago Machado Por Radioshack-nissan +22:36
45 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff Swe Astana Pro Team +23:11
46 Mickaël Buffaz Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +24:27
47 Laurent Didier Lux Radioshack-nissan +27:01
48 Damiano Cunego Ita Lampre - Isd +28:05
49 Hernani Broco Por Caja Rural +28:58
50 Rafal Majka Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +29:09
51 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Liquigas-cannondale +29:46
52 Alessandro Ballan Ita Bmc Racing Team +31:07
53 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +32:29
54 Daniel Navarro Garcia Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +33:05
55 Mauro Santambrogio Ita Bmc Racing Team +33:38
56 Kevin De Weert Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +34:09
57 Paolo Tiralongo Ita Astana Pro Team +35:26
58 Juan Manuel Garate Spa Rabobank Cycling Team +37:02
59 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +37:15
60 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +37:18
61 Dario Cataldo Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +37:19
62 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Bel Lotto Belisol Team +39:17
62 Koen De Kort Net Team Argos - Shimano +39:17
64 Linus Gerdemann Ger Radioshack-nissan +39:30
65 Cristiano Salerno Ita Liquigas-cannondale +39:53
66 Denis Menchov Rus Katusha Team +40:07
67 Johannes Fröhlinger Ger Team Argos - Shimano +40:15
67 Thomas De Gendt Bel Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +40:15
69 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +40:19
70 Johan Van Summeren Bel Garmin - Sharp +41:02
71 Gianni Meersman Bel Lotto Belisol Team +41:05
72 Matteo Montaguti Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +41:41
73 Vicente Reynes Mimo Spa Lotto Belisol Team +43:03
73 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +43:03
75 Michel Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +43:22
76 Morris Possoni Ita Lampre - Isd +43:45
77 Denys Kostyuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +43:55
78 Marco Marzano Ita Lampre - Isd +44:14
79 Richie Porte Aus Sky Procycling +44:29
80 David De La Fuente Rasilla Spa Caja Rural +44:54
81 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +45:47
82 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +46:19
83 Amaël Moinard Fra Bmc Racing Team +46:42
84 Javier Moreno Bazan Spa Movistar Team +47:32
85 Tony Martin Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +48:35
86 Ruben Perez Moreno Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +49:15
87 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +49:56
88 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Spa Movistar Team +50:05
89 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +50:16
90 Grischa Niermann Ger Rabobank Cycling Team +51:03
91 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +51:12
92 Mikel Landa Meana Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +51:13
93 Egor Silin Rus Astana Pro Team +52:47
94 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +52:49
95 Maciej Paterski Pol Liquigas-cannondale +52:53
96 Alexandre Geniez Fra Team Argos - Shimano +52:57
97 Arnaud Courteille Fra Fdj-big Mat +53:09
98 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Radioshack-nissan +53:50
99 Grégory Rast Swi Radioshack-nissan +54:06
100 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Argos - Shimano +54:12
101 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Spa Sky Procycling +54:50
102 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj-big Mat +55:14
103 Antonio Piedra Perez Spa Caja Rural +55:27
104 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +56:17
105 Daniel Teklehaimanot Eri Orica Greenedge +56:34
106 Lars Boom Net Rabobank Cycling Team +56:46
107 Xabier Zandio Echaide Spa Sky Procycling +57:02
108 Cameron Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +57:05
109 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea Spa Andalucia +57:07
110 Bruno Pires Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +57:14
111 Adrian Palomares Villaplana Spa Andalucia +57:18
112 Rafael Valls Ferri Spa Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +57:38
113 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +58:17
114 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma-quickstep +59:03
115 Simon Geschke Ger Team Argos - Shimano +59:12
116 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +59:19
117 Nico Sijmens Bel Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +59:20
118 Gabriel Rasch Nor Fdj-big Mat +59:27
119 Mauro Da Dalto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +59:29
120 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Spa Andalucia +1:00:01
121 Pim Ligthart Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:00:35
122 Javier Ramirez Abeja Spa Andalucia +1:01:23
123 Pavel Brutt Rus Katusha Team +1:01:48
124 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:02:07
125 Klaas Lodewyck Bel Bmc Racing Team +1:02:52
126 Matteo Tosatto Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:03:37
127 Martijn Keizer Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:03:50
128 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03:59
129 Jesus Rosendo Prado Spa Andalucia +1:05:04
130 Angel Vicioso Arcos Spa Katusha Team +1:05:25
131 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +1:05:29
132 Assan Bazayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:05:39
132 John Degenkolb Ger Team Argos - Shimano +1:05:39
134 Yannick Eijssen Bel Bmc Racing Team +1:06:43
135 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin - Sharp +1:06:44
136 Florent Barle Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:06:52
137 Yukihiro Doi Jap Team Argos - Shimano +1:07:02
138 Gatis Smukulis Lat Katusha Team +1:07:21
139 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Spa Andalucia +1:07:38
140 Elia Viviani Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:08:32
141 Koldo Fernandez Spa Garmin - Sharp +1:08:39
142 Lloyd Mondory Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:08:49
143 Xavier Florencio Cabre Spa Katusha Team +1:08:52
144 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:08:58
145 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Belisol Team +1:09:06
146 Daniele Bennati Ita Radioshack-nissan +1:09:41
147 Dominique Rollin Can Fdj-big Mat +1:10:25
148 Wouter Mol Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:10:27
149 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:10:46
150 Allan Davis Aus Orica Greenedge +1:11:07
151 Davide Vigano Ita Lampre - Isd +1:11:23
152 Maciej Bodnar Pol Liquigas-cannondale +1:11:25
153 William Bonnet Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:12:06
154 David Moncoutie Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:12:09
155 Frantisek Rabon Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:13:33
156 Thomas Peterson Uni Garmin - Sharp +1:13:39
157 Stef Clement Net Rabobank Cycling Team +1:14:00
158 Hayden Roulston New Radioshack-nissan +1:14:55
159 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Spa Movistar Team +1:15:28
160 Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +1:15:43
161 Danny Pate Uni Sky Procycling +1:15:46
162 Frederik Willems Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:16:29
163 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:17:19
164 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +1:17:29
165 Tiziano Dall'antonia Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:17:39
166 Ian Stannard Gre Sky Procycling +1:17:40
167 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Spa Andalucia +1:17:46
168 Travis Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +1:18:00
169 Matti Breschel Den Rabobank Cycling Team +1:18:33
170 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +1:19:53
171 Dennis Van Winden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +1:20:03
172 Bertjan Lindeman Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:20:35
173 Ben Swift Gre Sky Procycling +1:20:58
174 Javier Chacon Spa Andalucia +1:21:19
175 Martijn Maaskant Net Garmin - Sharp +1:21:30
176 Mitchell Docker Aus Orica Greenedge +1:21:31
177 Nicki Sörensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:22:13
178 Olivier Kaisen Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:22:23
179 Raymond Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +1:22:54
180 Julian Dean New Orica Greenedge +1:23:48
181 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Por Caja Rural +1:25:53
182 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre - Isd +1:26:04
183 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:26:41
184 Danail Andonov Petrov Bul Caja Rural +1:27:32
185 Wesley Sulzberger Aus Orica Greenedge +1:28:32
186 Jens Debusschere Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:31:30
187 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Spa Caja Rural +1:33:16
187 Aitor Galdos Alonso Spa Caja Rural +1:33:16
189 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Katusha Team +1:37:18
190 Daniele Ratto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:43:34
191 Cheng Ji Chi Team Argos - Shimano +1:43:47
192 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Andalucia +1:45:10
193 Joost Van Leijen Net Lotto Belisol Team +1:47:51

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE