FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Avenir 2012 - Classement général # 3

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Silvan Dillier Swi 10:40:16
2 Davide Villella Ita +1
3 Sven Erik Bystrøm Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +7
4 Lukas Pöstlberger Aus Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +22
5 Bob Jungels Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +27
6 Klemen Stimulak Slo Radenska +30
7 Vegard Breen Nor Joker Merida +37
8 Jay Mccarthy Aus Team Jayco - Ais +49
9 Jakob Steigmiller Ger Thüringer Energie Team +51
10 Moreno Hofland Net Rabobank Continental Team +51
11 Nikias Arndt Ger Lkt Team Brandenburg +54
12 Eduardo Sepulveda Arg Fdj-big Mat +54
13 Jasha Sütterlin Ger Thüringer Energie Team +55
14 Tim Wellens Bel Lotto Belisol Team +55
15 Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda Col +56
16 Andzs Flaksis Lat Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +56
17 Alexey Lutsenko Kaz Continental Team Astana +56
18 Nathan Brown Uni Bontrager Livestrong Team +58
19 Natnael Berhane Eri +58
20 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Continental Team Astana +59
21 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Den Team Tre - For +1:00
22 Théo Vimpere Fra +1:00
23 Tobias Ludvigsson Swe Team Argos - Shimano +1:00
24 Bob Schoonbroodt Net Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +1:00
25 Enrico Barbin Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +1:00
26 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Col +1:01
27 Alexis Guerin Fra +1:01
28 Sergey Pomoshnikov Rus Itera - Katusha +1:02
29 Daan Olivier Net Rabobank Continental Team +1:02
30 Warren Barguil Fra Team Argos - Shimano +1:02
31 Mario Vogt Ger Team Specialized Concept Store +1:02
32 Samuel Spokes Aus +1:02
33 Fredrik S Galta Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:02
34 Tom Skujins Lat La Pomme Marseille +1:03
35 Erwan Teguel Fra +1:03
36 Pit Schlechter Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +1:03
37 Gianfranco Zilioli Ita +1:03
38 Floris Smeyers Bel +1:04
39 Daniil Fominykh Kaz Continental Team Astana +1:04
40 Ruben Fernandez Spa +1:04
41 Alex Kirsch Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +1:05
42 Patrick Konrad Aus Team Vorarlberg +1:05
43 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Spa Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +1:05
44 Nikita Umerbekov Kaz Continental Team Astana +1:06
45 Sergey Chernetski Rus Itera - Katusha +1:06
46 Thomas Sprengers Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:06
47 Haavard Blikra Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:06
48 Jan Polanc Slo Radenska +1:06
49 Lawrence Warbasse Uni Bmc Racing Team +1:07
50 Marcel Aregger Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:08
51 Antoine Lavieu Fra +1:08
52 Jesper Hansen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +1:08
53 Patrick Lane Aus Team Jayco - Ais +1:09
54 Vladislav Gorbunov Kaz Continental Team Astana +1:09
55 Jan Sokol Aus Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +1:09
56 Florian Gaugl Aus Team Vorarlberg +1:09
57 Mattia Cattaneo Ita Lampre - Isd +1:09
58 Tim Mikelj Slo Sava +1:10
59 Gennadiy Tatarinov Rus +1:10
60 Pierre Paolo Penasa Ita +1:10
61 Víctor Martín Spa +1:11
62 Ian Boswell Uni +1:12
63 Magnus Cort Nielsen Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +1:13
64 Angelo Tulik Fra Team Europcar +1:14
65 Ibai Salas Spa +1:15
66 Tesfom Okbamariam Eri +1:15
67 David Wöhrer Aus Tirol Cycling Team +1:16
68 Niels Vandyck Bel Bofrost - Steria +1:18
69 Jaka Bostner Slo Radenska +1:19
70 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Net Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +1:19
71 Kiril Yatsevich Rus +1:20
72 Paul Lang Aus Wsa - Viperbike +1:20
73 Kim Magnusson Swe +1:21
74 Dominik Fuchs Swi +1:21
75 César Paredes Col +1:31
76 Adam Phelan Aus Drapac Cycling +1:31
77 James Jaramillo Col +1:40
78 Janis Dakteris Lat Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon +1:55
79 August Jensen Nor +2:00
80 Ever Rivera Col +2:12
81 Meron Amanuel Eri +2:19
82 Abdraimzhan Ishanov Kaz Continental Team Astana +2:20
83 Jasper Stuyven Bel Bontrager Livestrong Team +4:08
84 Dylan Teuns Bel Bofrost - Steria +5:15
85 Michel Koch Ger Lkt Team Brandenburg +6:49
86 Ruben Zepuntke Ger Rabobank Continental Team +8:54
87 Filip Eidsheim Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +8:58
88 Philip Lindau Swe Team Cykelcity.se +8:59
89 Fernando Orjuela Col +9:01
90 Evan Huffman Uni +9:02
91 Andris Smirnovs Lat Rietumu - Delfin +9:02
92 Sarawut Sirironnachai Tha +9:03
93 Tom Thill Lux Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +9:05
94 Issiaka Cisse Ivo +9:05
95 Wouter Wippert Net Lotto Belisol Team +9:06
96 Jonas Ahlstrand Swe +9:07
97 Robert Bush Uni Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +9:10
98 Mats Andersson Swe Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling +9:15
99 Adrien Chenaux Swi +9:15
100 Alexander Foliforov Rus Itera - Katusha +9:16
101 Igor Frolov Rus Itera - Katusha +9:22
102 Andrea Fedi Ita +9:28
103 Nathan Wilson Uni +9:29
104 Alexander Kamp Egested Den Christina Watches - Onfone +9:33
105 Till Drobisch Nam +10:01
106 Luka Pibernik Slo Radenska +10:09
107 Peter Campero Bol +10:17
108 Kevin Feiereisen Lux +10:19
109 Raphael Addy Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +11:13
110 Michael Freiberg Aus Team Jayco - Ais +12:09
111 Elias Afewerki Eri +12:23
112 Kevin Kohlvelter Lux Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +13:11
113 Peter Erdin Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +14:00
114 Mekseb Debesay Eri +14:13
115 Nick Aitken Aus Team Jayco - Ais +14:19
116 Robert Pölder Swe Team Cykelcity.se +15:37
117 Jesus Ezquerra Spa Leopard - Trek Continental Team +15:42
118 Danny Van Poppel Net Rabobank Continental Team +15:55
119 Haritz Orbe Urrutia Spa Orbea Continental +16:20
120 Patrick Clausen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +16:20
121 Jan Tratnik Slo Radenska +16:41
122 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto Mex +17:07

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE