FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP des Marbriers 2012 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Sergey Pomoshnikov RUS Russia 3:42:15
2 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Continental Team Astana +0
3 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Russia +0
4 Pierre Drancourt FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +22
5 Fabien Schmidt FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:25
6 Cyrille Patoux FRA +1:25
7 Pete Williams GBR Node 4 - Giordana Racing +1:25
8 Benoît Sinner FRA +1:25
9 Freddy Bichot FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +1:25
10 Dieter Bouvry BEL +1:25
11 Anthony Colin FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:25
12 Gennadiy Tatarinov RUS Russia +1:25
13 Kevin Van Hoovels BEL Bofrost - Steria +1:25
14 Nikita Umerbekov KAZ Continental Team Astana +1:25
15 Nicolas Vereecken BEL +1:25
16 David Clarke GBR Node 4 - Giordana Racing +1:25
17 Stijn Steels BEL +1:25
18 Risto Raid EST +1:25
19 Julien Guay FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:25
20 Florian Taillefer FRA +1:25
21 Ryan Aitcheson CAN Canada +1:25
22 Niels Nachtergaele BEL +1:25
23 Dylan Teuns BEL Bofrost - Steria +1:25
24 Mark Schreurs NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:25
25 Richard Handley GBR Rapha Condor +1:25
26 Vladislav Gorbunov KAZ Continental Team Astana +1:25
27 Blaise Sonnery FRA Bridgestone Anchor +1:25
28 Sebastien Harbonnier FRA +1:25
29 Antoine Gorichon FRA +1:25
30 Christophe Masson FRA +1:25
31 Sergey Chernetski RUS Russia +1:47
32 Richard Lang AUS Rapha Condor +1:47
33 Kiril Yatsevich RUS Russia +1:47
34 Benoit Daeninck FRA +1:47
35 Jorne Carolus BEL +1:47
36 Alo Jakin EST +2:03
37 Julian Alaphilippe FRA +2:08
38 Kristian House GBR Rapha Condor +2:08
39 Romain Fondard FRA +5:27
40 Albain Cormier FRA +5:27
41 Peter Schulting NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +5:27
42 Jocelyn Lemperriere FRA +5:27
43 Alexandre Gratiot FRA +5:27
44 Kazuo Inoue JPN Bridgestone Anchor +5:27
45 Niels Vandyck BEL Bofrost - Steria +5:27
46 Camille Thominet FRA +5:27
47 Rémi Delmarquette FRA +5:27
48 Thibault Huche FRA +15:54
49 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +15:54
50 Rudy Barbier FRA Bridgestone Anchor +8:07
51 Sjors Roosen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +8:23
52 Gerry Druyts BEL +8:52
53 Nicolas Pelleriaux FRA +8:52
54 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +8:52
55 Niels Reynvoet BEL +8:52
56 Yu Takenouchi JPN +9:04
57 Christopher Jennings RSA Rapha Condor +9:15
58 Benjamin Cantourne FRA +9:25
59 Igor Frolov RUS Russia +9:25
60 Jimmy Janssens BEL +9:25
61 Maxime Huygens FRA +9:25
62 Emiel Wastyn BEL Bofrost - Steria +9:25
63 Takashi Nakayama JPN +9:25
64 Kevin Kohlvelter LUX Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +9:25
65 Maxime Huygens FRA +9:25
66 Yuma Koishi JPN +9:25
67 Dimitri Corriette FRA +9:25
68 Roman Semyonov KAZ Continental Team Astana +9:25
69 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Continental Team Astana +9:25
70 Fabien Fournier FRA +9:25
71 Jason Christie NZL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +9:25
72 Ben Grenda AUS Rapha Condor +9:25
73 James Moss GBR Node 4 - Giordana Racing +9:25
74 Abdraimzhan Ishanov KAZ Continental Team Astana +9:25
75 Gilles Loncin BEL +9:25
76 Aurélien Thilloy FRA +9:25
77 Emiel Vermeulen BEL +9:25
78 José Miguel Culebras ESP +9:56

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE