FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Rio 2012 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Edgardo Simon Arg Real Cycling Team 3:58:22
2 Davide Gomirato Ita +4
3 Kleber Da Silva Ramos Bra Real Cycling Team +6
4 Daniele Callegarin Ita Team Type 1 - Sanofi +10
5 Bayron Guama De La Cruz Ecu Movistar Team +10
6 James Driscoll Uni Jamis - Sutter Home +10
7 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola Col Epm - Une +10
8 Luis Romero Amaran Cub Jamis - Sutter Home +10
9 Thiago Nardin Bra +10
10 Renato Ruiz Bra +10
11 Alcides Flaviano Vieira Bra Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +10
12 Fabio Calabria Aus Team Type 1 - Sanofi +10
13 David Lozano Riba Spa Team Type 1 - Sanofi +10
14 Renan Maia Bra +10
15 Alex Diniz Correia Bra Real Cycling Team +10
16 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez Col Epm - Une +10
17 Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides Col Epm - Une +10
18 Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez Col Epm - Une +10
19 Alexandre Mantovani Bra +10
20 João Gaspar Bra +10
21 Renato Seabra Bra Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +10
22 Otavio Didier Bulgarelli Bra Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +10
23 William Chiarello Bra +10
24 Juan Miguel Pérez Spa +10
25 Segundo Navarrete Ecu +10
26 Willian Solera Bra +10
27 Alan Maniezzo Bra Real Cycling Team +10
28 David Silva Bra +10
29 Marcelo Moser Bra Real Cycling Team +10
30 Mario Sgrinzato Ita +10
31 Juan Ramírez Spa +10
32 Cristian Egidio Da Rosa Bra +10
33 Magno Prado Nazaret Bra Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +10
34 Murilo Affonso Bra Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +10
35 Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez Col Epm - Une +10
36 Cleberson Weber Bra Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +10
37 Tiago Fiorilli Bra Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +10
38 Alessandro Mazzi Ita +23
39 Joey Rosskopf Uni Team Type 1 - Sanofi +23
40 Carson Miller Uni Jamis - Sutter Home +25
41 Ramiro Rincon Diaz Col Epm - Une +25
42 Tiego Justo Bra +25
43 José Eriberto Rodrigues Bra Real Cycling Team +5:14
44 Renato Aparecido Dos Santos Bra Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +8:09
45 André Pulini Bra +8:09
46 Roberto Pinheiro Silva Bra Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +8:09
47 Nelson Correia Jr. Bra +8:09
48 Gregolry Panizo Bra Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +8:09
49 Juan Carlos Rienda Segura Spa +8:09
50 Leonardo Lima Bra +9:43
51 Jean Marcel Silva Bra +10:18
52 Rafael Antonio Silva Bra +13:55
53 Fabiano Motta Bra +13:59
54 Luiz Ortiz Bra +13:59
55 Jefeter Siqueira Bra +14:04
56 Emerson Santos Bra +14:04
57 Jocemildo Pereira Da Silva Bra +14:04
58 Janvier Hadi Rwa +14:04
59 Fabiele Mota Bra +14:04
60 Raúl Estevinho Bra +14:04
61 Eliel Balbino Bra +14:04
62 Timo Schafer Ger +14:04
63 Eduardo Henrique Pinheiro Bra +14:04
64 Felipe Marques Bra +14:04
65 Everson Camilo Bra +14:04
66 Emanuel Rudahunga Rwa +14:04
67 Nathan Byukusenge Rwa +14:04
68 Luciano Pereira Bra +14:04
69 Raphael Serpa Bra +14:04
70 Jose Ragonessi Ecu +14:04
71 Ricardo Andrey Queiros Ortiz Bra +14:04
72 Abraham Ruhumuriza Rwa +14:04
73 Carlos Eduardo Quisphe Ecu +14:04
74 Bruno Silva Bra +14:04
75 Jose Bone Leon Ecu +14:04
76 Thomas Fiumana Ita +14:04
77 Eduardo Sales Bra Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +14:04
78 Marco Bernardinetti Ita +14:04
79 Michel Fernandez Garcia Cub +14:04
80 Felipe Nardin Bra +14:04
81 Marcos Novelo Bra +14:04
82 Jose Fernando Antogna Arg Jamis - Sutter Home +14:04
83 Antonio Xavier Nascimento Bra Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +14:04
84 Tyler Wren Uni Jamis - Sutter Home +14:04
85 Jorge Gallegos Ecu +14:04
86 Jackie Simes Uni Jamis - Sutter Home +14:04
87 Aldo Ino Ilesic Slo Team Type 1 - Sanofi +14:04
88 Gabriel Sanches Mula Spa +14:04
89 Nicodem Habiyambere Rwa +14:04
90 Juan Ramon Juarez Mex +22:36
91 Joe Eldridge Uni Team Type 1 - Sanofi +23:07
92 Marius Prunte Ger +23:07
93 Karsten Keuneche Ger +23:07
94 Andreas Miessen Ger +23:07
95 Isaac Tomborelli Bra +23:07
96 Patrick Oyakaua Bra +23:07
97 Danubio Alencar Bra +23:07
98 Antonio Garcia Calzado Spa +23:07
99 Joel Cândido Júnior Bra +25:26
100 Mauricio Knapp Bra +25:26
101 Willian Vendrusculo Bra +25:26

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE