FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Rio 2012 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Edgardo Simon ARG Real Cycling Team 3:50:56
2 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
3 Kleber Da Silva Ramos BRA Real Cycling Team +0
4 Renato Ruiz BRA +0
5 Thiago Nardin BRA +0
6 Alexandre Mantovani BRA +0
7 Daniele Callegarin ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
8 Marco Bernardinetti ITA +0
9 Alcides Flaviano Vieira BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +0
10 Fabiano Motta BRA +0
11 Joel Cândido Júnior BRA +0
12 João Gaspar BRA +0
13 Mario Sgrinzato ITA +0
14 Davide Gomirato ITA +0
15 Roberto Pinheiro Silva BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +0
16 Thomas Fiumana ITA +0
17 Ricardo Andrey Queiros Ortiz BRA +0
18 Bayron Guama De La Cruz ECU Movistar Team +0
19 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
20 Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez COL Epm - Une +0
21 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL Epm - Une +0
22 Raúl Estevinho BRA +0
23 Renan Maia BRA +0
24 Murilo Affonso BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +0
25 Jefeter Siqueira BRA +0
26 Cleberson Weber BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +0
27 Jackie Simes USA Jamis - Sutter Home +0
28 Joey Rosskopf USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
29 Segundo Navarrete ECU +0
30 William Chiarello BRA +0
31 Willian Solera BRA +0
32 James Driscoll USA Jamis - Sutter Home +0
33 Luis Romero Amaran CUB Jamis - Sutter Home +0
34 Michel Fernandez Garcia CUB +0
35 Alex Diniz Correia BRA Real Cycling Team +0
36 Cristian Egidio Da Rosa BRA +0
37 Fabio Calabria AUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
38 Juan Miguel Pérez ESP +0
39 Jean Marcel Silva BRA +0
40 Renato Seabra BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +0
41 Juan Ramírez ESP +0
42 Tiago Fiorilli BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +0
43 Marcelo Moser BRA Real Cycling Team +0
44 Jose Ragonessi ECU +0
45 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez COL Epm - Une +0
46 Alessandro Mazzi ITA +0
47 Carson Miller USA Jamis - Sutter Home +0
48 Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides COL Epm - Une +0
49 Raphael Serpa BRA +0
50 Magno Prado Nazaret BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +0
51 Marcos Novelo BRA +0
52 Tiego Justo BRA +0
53 Antonio Xavier Nascimento BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +0
54 Juan Ramon Juarez MEX +0
55 Gregolry Panizo BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +0
56 David Silva BRA +0
57 Jorge Gallegos ECU +0
58 Carlos Eduardo Quisphe ECU +0
59 Janvier Hadi RWA +0
60 Eduardo Henrique Pinheiro BRA +0
61 Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez COL Epm - Une +0
62 Eduardo Sales BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +0
63 Fabiele Mota BRA +0
64 Luciano Pereira BRA +0
65 Ramiro Rincon Diaz COL Epm - Une +0
66 Otavio Didier Bulgarelli BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +0
67 Nelson Correia Jr. BRA +0
68 Leonardo Lima BRA +0
69 Everson Camilo BRA +0
70 Nathan Byukusenge RWA +0
71 Joe Eldridge USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +23
72 Patrick Oyakaua BRA +23
73 Felipe Marques BRA +23
74 Emanuel Rudahunga RWA +27
75 Mauricio Knapp BRA +29
76 Nicodem Habiyambere RWA +29
77 Abraham Ruhumuriza RWA +29
78 Luiz Ortiz BRA +29
79 Alan Maniezzo BRA Real Cycling Team +29
80 José Eriberto Rodrigues BRA Real Cycling Team +29
81 Gabriel Sanches Mula ESP +29
82 Timo Schafer GER +29
83 Renato Aparecido Dos Santos BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +43
84 Karsten Keuneche GER +45
85 Isaac Tomborelli BRA +45
86 Emerson Santos BRA +45
87 Antonio Garcia Calzado ESP +45
88 Marius Prunte GER +4:08
89 Bruno Silva BRA +5:15
90 Rafael Antonio Silva BRA +5:15
91 André Pulini BRA +5:15
92 Eliel Balbino BRA +5:15
93 Danubio Alencar BRA +8:41
94 Felipe Nardin BRA +8:41
95 Jocemildo Pereira Da Silva BRA +8:41
96 Juan Carlos Rienda Segura ESP +18:26
97 Jose Bone Leon ECU +18:26
98 Andreas Mießen GER +28:10
0 Jose Fernando Antogna ARG Jamis - Sutter Home  
0 Willian Vendrusculo BRA  
0 Tyler Wren USA Jamis - Sutter Home  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE