FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Avenir 2012 - Classement général # 5

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Warren Barguil Fra Team Argos - Shimano 16:12:14
2 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Col +1
3 Mattia Cattaneo Ita Lampre - Isd +9
4 Sergey Chernetski Rus Itera - Katusha +15
5 Ian Boswell Uni +19
6 Sergey Pomoshnikov Rus Itera - Katusha +26
7 Gennadiy Tatarinov Rus +31
8 Daan Olivier Net Rabobank Continental Team +42
9 Patrick Konrad Aus Team Vorarlberg +45
10 Jay Mccarthy Aus Team Jayco - Ais +48
11 Tim Wellens Bel Lotto Belisol Team +49
12 Lawrence Warbasse Uni Bmc Racing Team +58
13 Théo Vimpere Fra +1:02
14 Gianfranco Zilioli Ita +1:05
15 Tobias Ludvigsson Swe Team Argos - Shimano +1:07
16 Alexey Lutsenko Kaz Continental Team Astana +1:09
17 Antoine Lavieu Fra +1:39
18 Jan Polanc Slo Radenska +1:53
19 Natnael Berhane Eri +2:01
20 Jesper Hansen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:01
21 Ever Rivera Col +2:11
22 Eduardo Sepulveda Arg Fdj-big Mat +2:44
23 Ruben Fernandez Spa +2:54
24 Daniil Fominykh Kaz Continental Team Astana +3:06
25 David Wöhrer Aus Tirol Cycling Team +3:33
26 Davide Villella Ita +5:05
27 Pierre Paolo Penasa Ita +5:51
28 Vladislav Gorbunov Kaz Continental Team Astana +6:07
29 Jasha Sütterlin Ger Thüringer Energie Team +6:13
30 Silvan Dillier Swi +6:54
31 Lukas Pöstlberger Aus Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +7:40
32 Nikias Arndt Ger Lkt Team Brandenburg +7:45
33 Nikita Umerbekov Kaz Continental Team Astana +8:47
34 Haavard Blikra Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +8:58
35 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Continental Team Astana +9:06
36 Magnus Cort Nielsen Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +9:12
37 Abdraimzhan Ishanov Kaz Continental Team Astana +9:14
38 Fredrik S Galta Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +9:39
39 Bob Jungels Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +9:44
40 Niels Vandyck Bel Bofrost - Steria +9:49
41 Víctor Martín Spa +9:50
42 Florian Gaugl Aus Team Vorarlberg +9:54
43 Paul Lang Aus Wsa - Viperbike +10:03
44 Nathan Brown Uni Bontrager Livestrong Team +10:08
45 Erwan Teguel Fra +10:42
46 Bob Schoonbroodt Net Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +11:02
47 Kim Magnusson Swe +11:03
48 César Paredes Col +11:10
49 Alexis Guerin Fra +11:30
50 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Net Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +12:21
51 Angelo Tulik Fra Team Europcar +12:30
52 Mario Vogt Ger Team Specialized Concept Store +12:33
53 Dominik Fuchs Swi +12:43
54 Jakob Steigmiller Ger Thüringer Energie Team +13:26
55 Patrick Lane Aus Team Jayco - Ais +13:33
56 Fernando Orjuela Col +13:34
57 Michel Koch Ger Lkt Team Brandenburg +13:44
58 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Spa Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +14:36
59 Janis Dakteris Lat Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon +14:42
60 Marcel Aregger Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +15:30
61 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Den Team Tre - For +16:07
62 Igor Frolov Rus Itera - Katusha +16:27
63 Sven Erik Bystrøm Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +17:20
64 Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda Col +17:48
65 Vegard Breen Nor Joker Merida +17:54
66 Mats Andersson Swe Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling +18:09
67 August Jensen Nor +18:45
68 Floris Smeyers Bel +18:55
69 Alex Kirsch Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +20:15
70 Adam Phelan Aus Drapac Cycling +21:27
71 James Jaramillo Col +21:27
72 Jasper Stuyven Bel Bontrager Livestrong Team +21:37
73 Tom Skujins Lat La Pomme Marseille +22:03
74 Jaka Bostner Slo Radenska +22:59
75 Kiril Yatsevich Rus +24:20
76 Luka Pibernik Slo Radenska +24:31
77 Ibai Salas Spa +25:06
78 Moreno Hofland Net Rabobank Continental Team +25:22
79 Thomas Sprengers Bel Lotto Belisol Team +25:30
80 Enrico Barbin Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +27:27
81 Tesfom Okbamariam Eri +27:47
82 Philip Lindau Swe Team Cykelcity.se +28:24
83 Klemen Stimulak Slo Radenska +28:48
84 Tim Mikelj Slo Sava +29:28
85 Dylan Teuns Bel Bofrost - Steria +29:50
86 Samuel Spokes Aus +29:58
87 Andris Smirnovs Lat Rietumu - Delfin +30:40
88 Ruben Zepuntke Ger Rabobank Continental Team +31:08
89 Adrien Chenaux Swi +31:52
90 Nathan Wilson Uni +31:53
91 Alexander Kamp Egested Den Christina Watches - Onfone +32:36
92 Jan Sokol Aus Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +32:51
93 Sarawut Sirironnachai Tha +34:03
94 Evan Huffman Uni +35:29
95 Andrea Fedi Ita +35:55
96 Pit Schlechter Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +35:59
97 Peter Campero Bol +36:12
98 Meron Amanuel Eri +36:44
99 Filip Eidsheim Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +37:54
100 Danny Van Poppel Net Rabobank Continental Team +40:30
101 Michael Freiberg Aus Team Jayco - Ais +41:05
102 Wouter Wippert Net Lotto Belisol Team +41:43
103 Raphael Addy Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +42:55
104 Nick Aitken Aus Team Jayco - Ais +43:15
105 Haritz Orbe Urrutia Spa Orbea Continental +44:18
106 Jan Tratnik Slo Radenska +44:59
107 Peter Erdin Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +47:59
108 Patrick Clausen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +53:22
109 Mekseb Debesay Eri +55:46

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE