FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • World Ports Classic 2012 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Theo Bos NED Rabobank Cycling Team 3:30:06
2 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team +0
3 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
4 Alexander Kristoff NOR Katusha Team +0
5 Adam Blythe GBR Bmc Racing Team +0
6 Stefan Van Dijk NED Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
7 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
8 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
9 Marco Benfatto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
10 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
11 Steele Von Hoff AUS Garmin - Sharp +0
12 Guillaume Boivin CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +0
13 Tom Veelers NED Team Argos - Shimano +0
14 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
15 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
16 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
17 Benjamin Verraes BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
18 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
19 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
20 Renaud Dion FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
21 Mark Renshaw AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +0
22 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
23 Luke Roberts AUS Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
24 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Garmin - Sharp +0
25 James Vanlandschoot BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
26 Jetse Bol NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4
27 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +4
28 Alexander Serebryakov RUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi +4
29 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +4
30 Tim Mertens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +4
31 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +4
32 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +4
33 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +4
34 Johnny Hoogerland NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4
35 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +4
36 Bert De Backer BEL Team Argos - Shimano +4
37 Steven Van Vooren BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +4
38 Kristijan Koren SLO Liquigas-cannondale +4
39 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +4
40 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Type 1 - Sanofi +4
41 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4
42 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4
43 Tristan Valentin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4
44 Laszlo Bodrogi FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +4
45 Geoffroy Lequatre FRA Bretagne - Schuller +4
46 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +10
47 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
48 Gerald Ciolek GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +13
49 Sjef De Wilde BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +15
50 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +17
51 Roy Curvers NED Team Argos - Shimano +18
52 André Schulze GER Team Netapp +20
53 Stijn Neirynck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +24
54 Kurt Hovelynck BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +24
55 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +24
56 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team +24
57 Jonathan Breyne BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +26
58 Nikita Novikov RUS Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +26
59 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Katusha Team +26
60 Roger Kluge GER Team Argos - Shimano +26
61 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Schuller +26
62 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin - Sharp +26
63 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +26
64 Alessandro Vanotti ITA Liquigas-cannondale +26
65 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +26
66 Maxime Vantomme BEL Katusha Team +26
67 Dirk Bellemakers NED Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +26
68 Fabio Sabatini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +26
69 Rick Flens NED Rabobank Cycling Team +26
70 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Garmin - Sharp +26
71 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp +26
72 Matthias Krizek AUT Liquigas-cannondale +26
73 Florian Senechal FRA Omega Pharma-quickstep +26
74 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol Team +40
75 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +42
76 Kévin Thome BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +1:03
77 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +1:03
78 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:03
79 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:03
80 Thomas Scully NZL Garmin - Sharp +1:03
81 Alexander Porsev RUS Katusha Team +1:17
82 Rudiger Selig GER Katusha Team +1:17
83 Philippe Legrand BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +1:26
84 Kevin Claeys BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +1:33
85 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:33
86 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:33
87 Frederique Robert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:33
88 Daniele Aldegheri ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:33
89 Marcel Kittel GER Team Argos - Shimano +1:33
90 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:33
91 Jacob Rathe USA Garmin - Sharp +1:33
92 Francois Parisien CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +1:33
93 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:38
94 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Argos - Shimano +1:38
95 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp +1:50
96 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp +1:50
97 Maarten Wynants BEL Rabobank Cycling Team +2:06
98 Martin Gilbert CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +2:06
99 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Type 1 - Sanofi +2:06
100 Christian Patron BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +2:11
101 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +2:11
102 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Garmin - Sharp +2:11
103 Juraj Sagan SVK Liquigas-cannondale +2:11
104 Marco Pinotti ITA Bmc Racing Team +2:11
105 Jan Barta CZE Team Netapp +2:11
106 Simon Lambert-lemay CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +2:11
107 Daniele Colli ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +2:11
108 Daniel Oss ITA Liquigas-cannondale +2:11
109 Ryan Anderson CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +2:11
110 Guillaume Blot FRA Bretagne - Schuller +2:11
111 Markus Eichler GER Team Netapp +2:11
112 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp +2:11
113 Johan Le Bon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +2:11
114 Karsten Kroon NED Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:11
115 Marco Haller AUT Katusha Team +2:11
116 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:11
117 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol Team +2:11
118 Willem Wauters BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:11
119 Arnoud Van Groen NED Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +2:11
120 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:11
121 Koen Barbe BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +2:11
122 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +2:11
123 Lieuwe Westra NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:11
124 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Katusha Team +2:11
125 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +2:11
126 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +2:11
127 Reinier Honig NED Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +2:11
128 Bjorn Selander USA Spidertech Powered By C10 +5:29
129 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Argos - Shimano +6:26
130 Patrick Gretsch GER Team Argos - Shimano +6:26
131 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +6:40
0 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin - Sharp  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE