FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 14

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team 4:10:28
2 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5
3 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +13
4 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +35
5 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +38
6 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +44
7 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +56
8 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:04
9 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:13
10 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +1:17
11 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:17
12 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +1:26
13 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:51
14 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:56
15 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:56
16 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +2:19
17 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +2:19
18 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +2:19
19 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +2:19
20 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +2:19
21 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +2:19
22 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +2:57
23 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +3:10
24 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +3:10
25 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +3:19
26 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:23
27 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +3:25
28 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:31
29 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +3:38
30 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:45
31 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +3:47
32 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +4:08
33 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +4:23
34 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:28
35 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:52
36 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +5:34
37 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5:39
38 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5:39
39 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:46
40 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:46
41 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +6:00
42 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +6:37
43 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:11
44 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:38
45 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +8:41
46 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +8:59
47 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +9:49
48 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +9:49
49 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +9:49
50 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +9:49
51 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +10:48
52 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:04
53 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +11:58
54 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +11:58
55 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +11:58
56 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +11:58
57 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +11:58
58 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +11:58
59 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +11:58
60 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +11:58
61 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +11:58
62 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +11:58
63 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:58
64 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +11:58
65 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:58
66 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +11:58
67 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +12:18
68 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +12:34
69 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +12:44
70 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +13:18
71 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +14:08
72 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +14:08
73 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +14:58
74 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +14:58
75 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +14:58
76 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +15:11
77 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +17:32
78 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +17:32
79 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +17:32
80 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +17:32
81 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +17:32
82 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +17:32
83 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +17:32
84 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +17:32
85 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +17:32
86 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +17:32
87 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +17:32
88 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +17:32
89 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +17:32
90 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +17:32
91 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +17:32
92 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +17:39
93 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +18:37
94 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +19:32
95 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +19:32
96 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +19:32
97 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +19:32
98 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +19:32
99 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +19:32
100 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +19:57
101 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +22:07
102 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +23:14
103 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +24:18
104 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +24:18
105 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +24:18
106 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +24:18
107 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +24:18
108 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +24:39
109 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +25:31
110 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +25:31
111 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +25:31
112 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +25:31
113 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +25:31
114 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +25:31
115 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +25:31
116 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia +25:31
117 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +25:31
118 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +25:31
119 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +25:31
120 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +25:31
121 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +25:31
122 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +25:31
123 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +25:31
124 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +25:31
125 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +25:31
126 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +25:31
127 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +25:31
128 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +25:31
129 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +25:31
130 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +25:31
131 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +25:31
132 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +25:31
133 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia +25:31
134 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +25:31
135 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +25:31
136 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +25:31
137 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +25:31
138 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +25:31
139 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +25:31
140 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +25:31
141 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +25:31
142 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +25:31
143 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +25:31
144 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +25:31
145 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +25:31
146 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +25:31
147 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +25:31
148 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +25:31
149 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +25:31
150 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +25:31
151 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +25:31
152 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +25:31
153 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +25:31
154 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +25:31
155 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +25:31
156 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +25:31
157 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +25:31
158 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +25:31
159 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +25:31
160 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +25:31
161 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +25:31
162 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +25:31
163 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +25:31
164 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +25:31
165 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +25:31
166 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano +25:31
167 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +25:31
168 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +25:31
169 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +25:31
170 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +25:31
171 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +25:31
172 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +25:31
173 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +25:57
174 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +25:59
175 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +26:21
176 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +26:27
177 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +26:35
178 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +26:35
179 Joost Van Leijen NED Lotto Belisol Team +26:40
180 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +26:40
181 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +26:47
182 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +27:41
183 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +27:43
0 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team  
0 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE