FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Avenir 2012 - Classement 6ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Sergey Pomoshnikov RUS Itera - Katusha 2:23:53
2 Warren Barguil FRA Team Argos - Shimano +0
3 Patrick Konrad AUT Team Vorarlberg +0
4 Ian Boswell USA +0
5 Bob Jungels LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +0
6 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Continental Team Astana +0
7 Sergey Chernetski RUS Itera - Katusha +0
8 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Fdj-big Mat +0
9 Juan Ernesto Chamorro COL +0
10 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Isd +0
11 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
12 Daan Olivier NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
13 Jan Polanc SLO Radenska +0
14 Gennadiy Tatarinov RUS +0
15 Ever Rivera COL +10
16 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +29
17 Jasper Stuyven BEL Bontrager Livestrong Team +3:25
18 Théo Vimpere FRA +3:25
19 Jasha Sütterlin GER Thüringer Energie Team +3:38
20 Tom Skujins LAT La Pomme Marseille +4:12
21 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Continental Team Astana +4:12
22 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha +4:12
23 Lawrence Warbasse USA Bmc Racing Team +4:12
24 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +4:12
25 Natnael Berhane ERI +4:16
26 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Argos - Shimano +4:41
27 Nathan Brown USA Bontrager Livestrong Team +4:47
28 Antoine Lavieu FRA +5:14
29 Fernando Orjuela COL +5:14
30 Jay Mccarthy AUS Team Jayco - Ais +7:28
31 August Jensen NOR +7:28
32 Dominik Fuchs SUI +7:28
33 Ruben Zepuntke GER Rabobank Continental Team +7:28
34 Moreno Hofland NED Rabobank Continental Team +7:28
35 Danny Van Poppel NED Rabobank Continental Team +7:28
36 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Team Tre - For +7:28
37 Silvan Dillier SUI +7:28
38 Jakob Steigmiller GER Thüringer Energie Team +7:28
39 Dylan Teuns BEL Bofrost - Steria +7:28
40 Samuel Spokes AUS +7:28
41 Davide Villella ITA +7:57
42 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA +7:57
43 Ruben Fernandez ESP +9:21
44 Marcel Aregger SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +11:55
45 James Jaramillo COL +12:45
46 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +14:09
47 Erwan Teguel FRA +14:48
48 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +14:48
49 Vegard Breen NOR Joker Merida +14:48
50 Andrea Fedi ITA +15:41
51 Enrico Barbin ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +15:41
52 Klemen Stimulak SLO Radenska +16:04
53 Tim Mikelj SLO Sava +16:04
54 Paul Lang AUT Wsa - Viperbike +16:04
55 Michel Koch GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +16:04
56 Ibai Salas ESP +16:04
57 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +16:04
58 Abdraimzhan Ishanov KAZ Continental Team Astana +16:04
59 Pierre Paolo Penasa ITA +18:02
60 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +19:31
61 Alex Kirsch LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +19:58
62 Niels Vandyck BEL Bofrost - Steria +21:26
63 Adrien Chenaux SUI +21:29
64 Kim Magnusson SWE +21:29
65 Jan Sokol AUT Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +21:29
66 Adam Phelan AUS Drapac Cycling +21:29
67 Tesfom Okbamariam ERI +21:33
68 Alexis Guerin FRA +21:33
69 Kiril Yatsevich RUS +21:33
70 Nikita Umerbekov KAZ Continental Team Astana +21:33
71 Michael Freiberg AUS Team Jayco - Ais +22:52
72 Janis Dakteris LAT Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon +22:52
73 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +22:52
74 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +22:52
75 Peter Erdin SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +22:52
76 Meron Amanuel ERI +22:52
77 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +22:52
78 Vladislav Gorbunov KAZ Continental Team Astana +22:52
79 Patrick Lane AUS Team Jayco - Ais +22:52
80 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Orbea Continental +22:52
81 Filip Eidsheim NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +22:52
82 Jan Tratnik SLO Radenska +22:52
83 Evan Huffman USA +22:52
84 Fredrik S Galta NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +22:52
85 Mario Vogt GER Team Specialized Concept Store +22:52
86 César Paredes COL +22:52
87 Philip Lindau SWE Team Cykelcity.se +22:52
88 Florian Gaugl AUT Team Vorarlberg +22:52
89 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +22:52
90 Alexander Kamp Egested DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +22:52
91 Raphael Addy SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +22:52
92 Mats Andersson SWE Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling +22:52
93 Luka Pibernik SLO Radenska +22:52
94 Floris Smeyers BEL +22:52
95 Jaka Bostner SLO Radenska +22:52
96 Peter Campero BOL +22:52
97 Sarawut Sirironnachai THA +22:52
98 Jesper Hansen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +22:52
99 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +22:52
100 Nathan Wilson USA +22:52
101 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Continental Team Astana +22:52
102 Thomas Sprengers BEL Lotto Belisol Team +22:52
103 Nikias Arndt GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +22:52
104 Wouter Wippert NED Lotto Belisol Team +23:31
0 Mekseb Debesay ERI +34:21
0 Víctor Martín ESP +34:21
0 Patrick Clausen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +34:57
0 Nick Aitken AUS Team Jayco - Ais  
0 Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda COL  
1 Sergey Pomoshnikov RUS Itera - Katusha 2:23:53
2 Warren Barguil FRA Team Argos - Shimano +0
3 Patrick Konrad AUT Team Vorarlberg +0
4 Ian Boswell USA +0
5 Bob Jungels LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +0
6 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Continental Team Astana +0
7 Sergey Chernetski RUS Itera - Katusha +0
8 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Fdj-big Mat +0
9 Juan Ernesto Chamorro COL +0
10 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Isd +0
11 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
12 Daan Olivier NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
13 Jan Polanc SLO Radenska +0
14 Gennadiy Tatarinov RUS +0
15 Ever Rivera COL +10
16 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +29
17 Jasper Stuyven BEL Bontrager Livestrong Team +3:25
18 Théo Vimpere FRA +3:25
19 Jasha Sütterlin GER Thüringer Energie Team +3:38
20 Tom Skujins LAT La Pomme Marseille +4:12
21 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Continental Team Astana +4:12
22 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha +4:12
23 Lawrence Warbasse USA Bmc Racing Team +4:12
24 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +4:12
25 Natnael Berhane ERI +4:16
26 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Argos - Shimano +4:41
27 Nathan Brown USA Bontrager Livestrong Team +4:47
28 Antoine Lavieu FRA +5:14
29 Fernando Orjuela COL +5:14
30 Jay Mccarthy AUS Team Jayco - Ais +7:28
31 August Jensen NOR +7:28
32 Dominik Fuchs SUI +7:28
33 Ruben Zepuntke GER Rabobank Continental Team +7:28
34 Moreno Hofland NED Rabobank Continental Team +7:28
35 Danny Van Poppel NED Rabobank Continental Team +7:28
36 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Team Tre - For +7:28
37 Silvan Dillier SUI +7:28
38 Jakob Steigmiller GER Thüringer Energie Team +7:28
39 Dylan Teuns BEL Bofrost - Steria +7:28
40 Samuel Spokes AUS +7:28
41 Davide Villella ITA +7:57
42 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA +7:57
43 Ruben Fernandez ESP +9:21
44 Marcel Aregger SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +11:55
45 James Jaramillo COL +12:45
46 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +14:09
47 Erwan Teguel FRA +14:48
48 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +14:48
49 Vegard Breen NOR Joker Merida +14:48
50 Andrea Fedi ITA +15:41
51 Enrico Barbin ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +15:41
52 Klemen Stimulak SLO Radenska +16:04
53 Tim Mikelj SLO Sava +16:04
54 Paul Lang AUT Wsa - Viperbike +16:04
55 Michel Koch GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +16:04
56 Ibai Salas ESP +16:04
57 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +16:04
58 Abdraimzhan Ishanov KAZ Continental Team Astana +16:04
59 Pierre Paolo Penasa ITA +18:02
60 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +19:31
61 Alex Kirsch LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +19:58
62 Niels Vandyck BEL Bofrost - Steria +21:26
63 Adrien Chenaux SUI +21:29
64 Kim Magnusson SWE +21:29
65 Jan Sokol AUT Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +21:29
66 Adam Phelan AUS Drapac Cycling +21:29
67 Tesfom Okbamariam ERI +21:33
68 Alexis Guerin FRA +21:33
69 Kiril Yatsevich RUS +21:33
70 Nikita Umerbekov KAZ Continental Team Astana +21:33
71 Michael Freiberg AUS Team Jayco - Ais +22:52
72 Janis Dakteris LAT Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon +22:52
73 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +22:52
74 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +22:52
75 Peter Erdin SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +22:52
76 Meron Amanuel ERI +22:52
77 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +22:52
78 Vladislav Gorbunov KAZ Continental Team Astana +22:52
79 Patrick Lane AUS Team Jayco - Ais +22:52
80 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Orbea Continental +22:52
81 Filip Eidsheim NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +22:52
82 Jan Tratnik SLO Radenska +22:52
83 Evan Huffman USA +22:52
84 Fredrik S Galta NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +22:52
85 Mario Vogt GER Team Specialized Concept Store +22:52
86 César Paredes COL +22:52
87 Philip Lindau SWE Team Cykelcity.se +22:52
88 Florian Gaugl AUT Team Vorarlberg +22:52
89 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +22:52
90 Alexander Kamp Egested DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +22:52
91 Raphael Addy SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +22:52
92 Mats Andersson SWE Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling +22:52
93 Luka Pibernik SLO Radenska +22:52
94 Floris Smeyers BEL +22:52
95 Jaka Bostner SLO Radenska +22:52
96 Peter Campero BOL +22:52
97 Sarawut Sirironnachai THA +22:52
98 Jesper Hansen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +22:52
99 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +22:52
100 Nathan Wilson USA +22:52
101 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Continental Team Astana +22:52
102 Thomas Sprengers BEL Lotto Belisol Team +22:52
103 Nikias Arndt GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +22:52
104 Wouter Wippert NED Lotto Belisol Team +23:31
0 Mekseb Debesay ERI +34:21
0 Víctor Martín ESP +34:21
0 Patrick Clausen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +34:57
0 Nick Aitken AUS Team Jayco - Ais  
0 Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda COL  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE