FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement 16ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep 5:18:28
2 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7
3 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +2:39
4 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:41
5 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +2:58
6 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +3:24
7 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:07
8 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +4:15
9 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4:18
10 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4:21
11 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +4:39
12 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +4:42
13 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +5:07
14 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +5:11
15 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +5:13
16 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +6:07
17 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:07
18 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +6:23
19 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +6:56
20 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +6:58
21 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +7:46
22 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +7:47
23 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +7:48
24 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +8:12
25 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +8:12
26 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:31
27 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +8:31
28 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:37
29 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +8:47
30 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +10:37
31 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +10:55
32 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +10:57
33 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +11:11
34 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +11:33
35 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +13:02
36 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +13:24
37 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +13:24
38 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +13:48
39 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +14:13
40 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +14:17
41 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +14:17
42 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +14:17
43 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +14:34
44 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +15:09
45 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +15:15
46 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +15:24
47 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +16:47
48 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +18:07
49 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +18:14
50 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +18:14
51 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +18:14
52 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +18:28
53 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +18:34
54 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +18:51
55 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +18:51
56 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +18:51
57 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +18:51
58 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +19:11
59 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +20:37
60 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +21:32
61 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +23:40
62 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +23:40
63 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +23:41
64 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +23:41
65 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +24:30
66 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +25:07
67 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +25:30
68 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +25:30
69 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +25:49
70 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +25:49
71 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +25:49
72 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +25:49
73 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +25:59
74 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +25:59
75 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +25:59
76 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +25:59
77 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26:05
78 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +26:05
79 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +26:05
80 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +26:05
81 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +26:05
82 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +26:05
83 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +26:30
84 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +26:34
85 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +26:44
86 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +26:49
87 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +26:55
88 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +26:56
89 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +26:56
90 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +26:59
91 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +26:59
92 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +27:03
93 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +27:03
94 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +27:17
95 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +27:17
96 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +27:17
97 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +27:23
98 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +27:26
99 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +27:44
100 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +27:49
101 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +27:53
102 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +27:58
103 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +28:15
104 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +29:11
105 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +30:36
106 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +30:36
107 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +30:36
108 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +30:36
109 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +30:36
110 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +30:36
111 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +30:36
112 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +30:36
113 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +30:36
114 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +30:36
115 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +30:36
116 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +30:36
117 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +30:45
118 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +30:46
119 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +30:46
120 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +30:49
121 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +30:53
122 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +31:01
123 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +31:06
124 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +31:06
125 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +31:07
126 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +31:07
127 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +31:07
128 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +31:07
129 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +31:07
130 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +31:07
131 Joost Van Leijen NED Lotto Belisol Team +31:21
132 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +31:28
133 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +31:52
134 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +32:03
135 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +32:03
136 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +32:03
137 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +32:03
138 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +32:03
139 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +32:14
140 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +32:18
141 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +32:31
142 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +32:37
143 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +32:41
144 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +32:42
145 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +32:42
146 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +32:48
147 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +32:50
148 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +32:51
149 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia +32:51
150 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +32:51
151 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +32:51
152 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +32:51
153 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +32:51
154 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +32:51
155 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +33:00
156 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +33:00
157 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +33:00
158 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +33:08
159 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +33:11
160 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +33:16
161 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +33:17
162 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano +33:30
163 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +33:38
164 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +33:42
165 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +33:42
166 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +33:44
167 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +33:46
168 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +33:50
169 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +34:01
170 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +34:04
171 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +34:06
172 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +34:09
173 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +34:20
174 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +34:20
175 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +34:21
176 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +34:24
177 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +34:56
178 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +36:46
179 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +37:22
180 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +37:22
181 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +37:43
0 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia  
0 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE