FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 16

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Spa Katusha Team 63:38:24
2 Alberto Contador Velasco Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +28
3 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Spa Movistar Team +2:04
4 Christopher Froome Gre Sky Procycling +4:52
5 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Katusha Team +6:58
6 Robert Gesink Net Rabobank Cycling Team +7:28
7 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin - Sharp +8:28
8 Laurens Ten Dam Net Rabobank Cycling Team +9:00
9 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +9:11
10 Nicolas Roche Ire Ag2r La Mondiale +11:44
11 Tomasz Marczynski Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +12:33
12 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +13:07
13 Maxime Monfort Bel Radioshack-nissan +13:34
14 Bart De Clercq Bel Lotto Belisol Team +13:40
15 Przemyslaw Niemiec Pol Lampre - Isd +14:35
16 Winner Anacona Gomez Col Lampre - Isd +15:30
17 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +15:58
18 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Col Sky Procycling +18:15
19 Rinaldo Nocentini Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +20:15
20 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +23:35
21 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso Por Caja Rural +24:06
22 Amets Txurruka Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +24:38
23 Jan Bakelants Bel Radioshack-nissan +28:03
24 Bauke Mollema Net Rabobank Cycling Team +29:59
25 Rémi Pauriol Fra Fdj-big Mat +31:19
26 Marcos Garcia Spa Caja Rural +35:08
27 Rob Ruijgh Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +35:42
28 Eros Capecchi Ita Liquigas-cannondale +35:48
29 Serge Pauwels Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +35:51
30 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Garmin - Sharp +36:32
31 Ivan Velasco Murillo Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +38:54
32 Steve Morabito Swi Bmc Racing Team +39:16
33 Andrey Kashechkin Kaz Astana Pro Team +39:39
34 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Astana Pro Team +44:20
35 Rigoberto Uran Uran Col Sky Procycling +45:13
36 Rafal Majka Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +48:27
37 Alberto Losada Alguacil Spa Katusha Team +49:38
38 Sergey Lagutin Uzb Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +54:21
39 Tiago Machado Por Radioshack-nissan +54:30
40 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +56:15
41 Andrey Zeits Kaz Astana Pro Team +58:37
42 Juan Manuel Garate Spa Rabobank Cycling Team +58:55
43 Damiano Cunego Ita Lampre - Isd +59:15
44 Paolo Tiralongo Ita Astana Pro Team +1:01:43
45 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:02:11
46 Dario Cataldo Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:02:22
47 Mickaël Buffaz Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:02:45
48 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:03:42
49 Daniel Navarro Garcia Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:04:27
50 Thomas De Gendt Bel Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:08:26
51 Cristiano Salerno Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:09:16
52 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:10:15
53 Romain Sicard Fra Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:10:58
54 Mauro Santambrogio Ita Bmc Racing Team +1:11:03
55 Hernani Broco Por Caja Rural +1:11:14
56 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:14:54
57 Kevin De Weert Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:15:29
58 Johan Van Summeren Bel Garmin - Sharp +1:18:33
59 Denis Menchov Rus Katusha Team +1:20:45
60 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Liquigas-cannondale +1:25:50
61 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +1:27:11
62 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Spa Movistar Team +1:27:31
63 Gianni Meersman Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:27:42
64 Denys Kostyuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +1:27:58
65 Richie Porte Aus Sky Procycling +1:31:43
66 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff Swe Astana Pro Team +1:31:55
67 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +1:32:02
68 Ruben Perez Moreno Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:32:24
69 David De La Fuente Rasilla Spa Caja Rural +1:32:42
70 Alessandro Ballan Ita Bmc Racing Team +1:33:50
71 Marco Marzano Ita Lampre - Isd +1:34:42
72 Javier Moreno Bazan Spa Movistar Team +1:35:17
73 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +1:35:25
74 Linus Gerdemann Ger Radioshack-nissan +1:36:23
75 Laurent Didier Lux Radioshack-nissan +1:36:35
76 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:37:10
77 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:38:08
78 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:38:49
79 Vicente Reynes Mimo Spa Lotto Belisol Team +1:39:04
80 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:40:17
81 Matteo Montaguti Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +1:42:33
82 Nico Sijmens Bel Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:42:43
83 Simon Geschke Ger Team Argos - Shimano +1:43:46
84 Koen De Kort Net Team Argos - Shimano +1:43:50
85 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +1:44:29
86 Mikel Landa Meana Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:45:29
87 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +1:46:36
88 Martijn Keizer Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:49:41
89 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Radioshack-nissan +1:50:41
90 Antonio Piedra Perez Spa Caja Rural +1:53:36
91 Johannes Fröhlinger Ger Team Argos - Shimano +1:53:58
92 Michel Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +1:53:59
93 Maciej Paterski Pol Liquigas-cannondale +1:56:34
94 Grischa Niermann Ger Rabobank Cycling Team +1:57:33
95 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Spa Andalucia +1:57:33
96 Alexandre Geniez Fra Team Argos - Shimano +1:58:54
97 Grégory Rast Swi Radioshack-nissan +1:59:47
98 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Spa Andalucia +2:00:09
99 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +2:00:49
100 Angel Vicioso Arcos Spa Katusha Team +2:02:14
101 Lloyd Mondory Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +2:02:18
102 Egor Silin Rus Astana Pro Team +2:03:12
103 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:03:54
104 Yannick Eijssen Bel Bmc Racing Team +2:04:51
105 Stef Clement Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:05:55
106 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:06:44
107 Amaël Moinard Fra Bmc Racing Team +2:06:48
108 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Spa Sky Procycling +2:07:01
109 Pim Ligthart Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:07:23
110 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea Spa Andalucia +2:09:19
111 Pavel Brutt Rus Katusha Team +2:09:28
112 Lars Boom Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:09:30
113 David Moncoutie Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:09:47
114 Gabriel Rasch Nor Fdj-big Mat +2:10:15
115 Bruno Pires Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:10:25
116 Tony Martin Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:10:28
117 Javier Ramirez Abeja Spa Andalucia +2:11:16
118 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:11:25
119 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:12:11
120 Yukihiro Doi Jap Team Argos - Shimano +2:12:43
121 Gatis Smukulis Lat Katusha Team +2:14:08
122 Xavier Florencio Cabre Spa Katusha Team +2:14:27
123 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Argos - Shimano +2:14:29
124 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +2:14:48
125 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:15:23
126 Mauro Da Dalto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +2:15:31
127 Adrian Palomares Villaplana Spa Andalucia +2:16:57
128 Klaas Lodewyck Bel Bmc Racing Team +2:19:40
129 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:19:47
130 Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +2:20:05
131 Koldo Fernandez Spa Garmin - Sharp +2:20:32
132 Ian Stannard Gre Sky Procycling +2:20:41
133 Matteo Tosatto Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:20:49
134 Arnaud Courteille Fra Fdj-big Mat +2:21:56
135 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin - Sharp +2:22:06
136 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Belisol Team +2:22:18
137 Florent Barle Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:24:10
138 Jesus Rosendo Prado Spa Andalucia +2:24:55
139 Bertjan Lindeman Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:24:59
140 John Degenkolb Ger Team Argos - Shimano +2:25:13
141 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj-big Mat +2:26:13
142 Thomas Peterson Uni Garmin - Sharp +2:26:59
143 Elia Viviani Ita Liquigas-cannondale +2:27:09
144 Davide Vigano Ita Lampre - Isd +2:28:34
145 Tiziano Dall'antonia Ita Liquigas-cannondale +2:29:14
146 Maciej Bodnar Pol Liquigas-cannondale +2:30:03
147 William Bonnet Fra Fdj-big Mat +2:30:06
148 Daniele Bennati Ita Radioshack-nissan +2:30:08
149 Dominique Rollin Can Fdj-big Mat +2:30:16
150 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +2:31:03
151 Ben Swift Gre Sky Procycling +2:31:31
152 Wouter Mol Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:31:53
153 Frantisek Rabon Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:32:20
154 Danny Pate Uni Sky Procycling +2:32:21
155 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +2:34:40
156 Javier Chacon Spa Andalucia +2:35:01
157 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +2:35:18
158 Assan Bazayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +2:37:05
159 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Spa Movistar Team +2:38:32
160 Travis Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +2:38:41
161 Daniel Teklehaimanot Eri Orica Greenedge +2:39:49
162 Frederik Willems Bel Lotto Belisol Team +2:40:40
163 Nicki Sörensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:42:04
164 Dennis Van Winden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:43:31
165 Martijn Maaskant Net Garmin - Sharp +2:44:01
166 Wesley Sulzberger Aus Orica Greenedge +2:45:15
167 Matti Breschel Den Rabobank Cycling Team +2:45:29
168 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Por Caja Rural +2:46:33
169 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +2:48:41
170 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre - Isd +2:49:28
171 Raymond Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +2:49:52
172 Mitchell Docker Aus Orica Greenedge +2:50:21
173 Julian Dean New Orica Greenedge +2:50:48
174 Danail Andonov Petrov Bul Caja Rural +2:57:05
175 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Spa Caja Rural +2:59:53
176 Allan Davis Aus Orica Greenedge +3:00:16
177 Aitor Galdos Alonso Spa Caja Rural +3:04:56
178 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Katusha Team +3:07:30
179 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Andalucia +3:16:30
180 Cheng Ji Chi Team Argos - Shimano +3:22:51
181 Joost Van Leijen Net Lotto Belisol Team +3:51:17

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE