FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 17

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Alberto Contador Velasco Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank 68:07:54
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Spa Movistar Team +1:52
3 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Spa Katusha Team +2:28
4 Christopher Froome Gre Sky Procycling +9:40
5 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Katusha Team +11:36
6 Robert Gesink Net Rabobank Cycling Team +12:06
7 Laurens Ten Dam Net Rabobank Cycling Team +12:55
8 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin - Sharp +13:06
9 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +13:49
10 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +14:10
11 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +15:54
12 Nicolas Roche Ire Ag2r La Mondiale +16:22
13 Tomasz Marczynski Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +17:11
14 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Col Sky Procycling +18:07
15 Maxime Monfort Bel Radioshack-nissan +18:12
16 Bart De Clercq Bel Lotto Belisol Team +18:18
17 Przemyslaw Niemiec Pol Lampre - Isd +19:13
18 Winner Anacona Gomez Col Lampre - Isd +20:08
19 Rinaldo Nocentini Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +20:24
20 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +28:13
21 Jan Bakelants Bel Radioshack-nissan +28:48
22 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso Por Caja Rural +29:24
23 Bauke Mollema Net Rabobank Cycling Team +35:17
24 Rémi Pauriol Fra Fdj-big Mat +35:57
25 Eros Capecchi Ita Liquigas-cannondale +40:26
26 Marcos Garcia Spa Caja Rural +40:30
27 Serge Pauwels Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +41:00
28 Ivan Velasco Murillo Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +44:27
29 Amets Txurruka Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +45:19
30 Rigoberto Uran Uran Col Sky Procycling +50:22
31 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Garmin - Sharp +57:13
32 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +58:43
33 Steve Morabito Swi Bmc Racing Team +59:57
34 Andrey Kashechkin Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:00:20
35 Rafal Majka Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:00:48
36 Damiano Cunego Ita Lampre - Isd +1:02:23
37 Paolo Tiralongo Ita Astana Pro Team +1:03:42
38 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Astana Pro Team +1:05:01
39 Alberto Losada Alguacil Spa Katusha Team +1:09:50
40 Tiago Machado Por Radioshack-nissan +1:15:11
41 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:17:22
42 Sergey Lagutin Uzb Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:18:34
43 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:19:26
44 Juan Manuel Garate Spa Rabobank Cycling Team +1:19:36
45 Andrey Zeits Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:22:50
46 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:22:52
47 Dario Cataldo Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:23:03
48 Kevin De Weert Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:23:14
49 Mickaël Buffaz Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:23:26
50 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:24:23
51 Daniel Navarro Garcia Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:25:08
52 Cristiano Salerno Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:29:57
53 Thomas De Gendt Bel Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:31:33
54 Romain Sicard Fra Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:31:39
55 Mauro Santambrogio Ita Bmc Racing Team +1:31:44
56 Hernani Broco Por Caja Rural +1:31:55
57 Gianni Meersman Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:32:20
58 Johan Van Summeren Bel Garmin - Sharp +1:39:14
59 Alessandro Ballan Ita Bmc Racing Team +1:39:41
60 Javier Moreno Bazan Spa Movistar Team +1:40:26
61 Denis Menchov Rus Katusha Team +1:41:26
62 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:41:42
63 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:42:08
64 Marco Marzano Ita Lampre - Isd +1:43:53
65 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Liquigas-cannondale +1:46:31
66 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +1:47:52
67 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Spa Movistar Team +1:48:12
68 Denys Kostyuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +1:48:39
69 Mikel Landa Meana Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:49:35
70 Richie Porte Aus Sky Procycling +1:52:24
71 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff Swe Astana Pro Team +1:52:36
72 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +1:52:43
73 Ruben Perez Moreno Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:53:05
74 David De La Fuente Rasilla Spa Caja Rural +1:53:23
75 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +1:56:06
76 Linus Gerdemann Ger Radioshack-nissan +1:57:04
77 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:58:49
78 Vicente Reynes Mimo Spa Lotto Belisol Team +1:59:45
79 Alexandre Geniez Fra Team Argos - Shimano +2:00:24
80 Laurent Didier Lux Radioshack-nissan +2:00:48
81 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:00:58
82 Matteo Montaguti Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +2:03:14
83 Nico Sijmens Bel Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:03:24
84 Simon Geschke Ger Team Argos - Shimano +2:04:27
85 Koen De Kort Net Team Argos - Shimano +2:04:31
86 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +2:05:10
87 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +2:07:17
88 Martijn Keizer Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:10:22
89 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:10:55
90 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Radioshack-nissan +2:11:22
91 Antonio Piedra Perez Spa Caja Rural +2:14:17
92 David Moncoutie Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:14:25
93 Johannes Fröhlinger Ger Team Argos - Shimano +2:14:39
94 Michel Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +2:14:40
95 Maciej Paterski Pol Liquigas-cannondale +2:17:15
96 Bruno Pires Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:18:06
97 Grischa Niermann Ger Rabobank Cycling Team +2:18:14
98 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Spa Andalucia +2:18:14
99 Grégory Rast Swi Radioshack-nissan +2:20:28
100 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Spa Andalucia +2:20:49
101 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +2:21:30
102 Lloyd Mondory Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +2:22:53
103 Angel Vicioso Arcos Spa Katusha Team +2:22:55
104 Egor Silin Rus Astana Pro Team +2:23:53
105 Yannick Eijssen Bel Bmc Racing Team +2:25:32
106 Stef Clement Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:26:36
107 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:27:25
108 Amaël Moinard Fra Bmc Racing Team +2:27:29
109 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Spa Sky Procycling +2:27:42
110 Pim Ligthart Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:28:04
111 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea Spa Andalucia +2:30:00
112 Pavel Brutt Rus Katusha Team +2:30:09
113 Lars Boom Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:30:11
114 Gabriel Rasch Nor Fdj-big Mat +2:30:56
115 Tony Martin Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:31:09
116 Javier Ramirez Abeja Spa Andalucia +2:31:57
117 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:32:06
118 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:32:51
119 Yukihiro Doi Jap Team Argos - Shimano +2:33:24
120 Gatis Smukulis Lat Katusha Team +2:34:49
121 Xavier Florencio Cabre Spa Katusha Team +2:35:08
122 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Argos - Shimano +2:35:10
123 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +2:35:29
124 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:36:04
125 Mauro Da Dalto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +2:36:12
126 Adrian Palomares Villaplana Spa Andalucia +2:37:37
127 Klaas Lodewyck Bel Bmc Racing Team +2:40:21
128 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:40:27
129 Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +2:40:46
130 Koldo Fernandez Spa Garmin - Sharp +2:41:13
131 Ian Stannard Gre Sky Procycling +2:41:22
132 Matteo Tosatto Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:41:29
133 Arnaud Courteille Fra Fdj-big Mat +2:42:36
134 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin - Sharp +2:42:47
135 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Belisol Team +2:42:59
136 Florent Barle Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:44:50
137 Jesus Rosendo Prado Spa Andalucia +2:45:35
138 Bertjan Lindeman Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:45:40
139 John Degenkolb Ger Team Argos - Shimano +2:45:54
140 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj-big Mat +2:46:53
141 Elia Viviani Ita Liquigas-cannondale +2:47:50
142 Davide Vigano Ita Lampre - Isd +2:49:14
143 Ben Swift Gre Sky Procycling +2:49:50
144 Tiziano Dall'antonia Ita Liquigas-cannondale +2:49:55
145 Danny Pate Uni Sky Procycling +2:50:40
146 Maciej Bodnar Pol Liquigas-cannondale +2:50:43
147 Daniele Bennati Ita Radioshack-nissan +2:50:49
148 Thomas Peterson Uni Garmin - Sharp +2:51:12
149 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +2:51:44
150 Wouter Mol Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:52:34
151 Frantisek Rabon Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:53:01
152 William Bonnet Fra Fdj-big Mat +2:54:19
153 Dominique Rollin Can Fdj-big Mat +2:54:29
154 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +2:55:59
155 Assan Bazayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +2:57:46
156 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +2:58:53
157 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Spa Movistar Team +2:59:12
158 Javier Chacon Spa Andalucia +2:59:14
159 Daniel Teklehaimanot Eri Orica Greenedge +3:00:30
160 Frederik Willems Bel Lotto Belisol Team +3:01:21
161 Nicki Sörensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3:02:45
162 Travis Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +3:04:20
163 Martijn Maaskant Net Garmin - Sharp +3:04:42
164 Wesley Sulzberger Aus Orica Greenedge +3:05:56
165 Matti Breschel Den Rabobank Cycling Team +3:07:10
166 Dennis Van Winden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +3:09:10
167 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +3:09:22
168 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre - Isd +3:10:09
169 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Por Caja Rural +3:10:46
170 Julian Dean New Orica Greenedge +3:11:29
171 Raymond Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +3:14:05
172 Mitchell Docker Aus Orica Greenedge +3:14:34
173 Danail Andonov Petrov Bul Caja Rural +3:17:45
174 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Spa Caja Rural +3:24:06
175 Allan Davis Aus Orica Greenedge +3:24:28
176 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Katusha Team +3:28:11
177 Aitor Galdos Alonso Spa Caja Rural +3:29:09
178 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Andalucia +3:40:43
179 Cheng Ji Chi Team Argos - Shimano +3:48:22

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE