FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement 18ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan 4:17:17
2 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +0
3 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +0
4 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
5 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano +0
6 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +0
7 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +0
8 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +0
9 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +0
10 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +6
11 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +6
12 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +6
13 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +6
14 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +6
15 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +6
16 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +6
17 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +8
18 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +8
19 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +10
20 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +10
21 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
22 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +10
23 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +10
24 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +10
25 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +10
26 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +10
27 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +10
28 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +10
29 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
30 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +10
31 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +10
32 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +10
33 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +10
34 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +10
35 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +10
36 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +10
37 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +10
38 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +10
39 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +10
40 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +10
41 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +10
42 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
43 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
44 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +10
45 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
46 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +10
47 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
48 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +10
49 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +10
50 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +10
51 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
52 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +10
53 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10
54 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10
55 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10
56 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +10
57 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +10
58 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +10
59 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +10
60 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +10
61 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +10
62 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10
63 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +10
64 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
65 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +10
66 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +10
67 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +10
68 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +10
69 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10
70 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +10
71 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +10
72 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +10
73 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +10
74 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +10
75 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +10
76 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +10
77 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10
78 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10
79 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +10
80 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +10
81 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
82 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +10
83 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +10
84 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +10
85 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +10
86 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +10
87 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +10
88 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
89 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
90 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +10
91 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +21
92 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +35
93 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +35
94 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +35
95 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +35
96 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +35
97 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +51
98 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +52
99 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +55
100 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +1:02
101 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +1:05
102 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +1:08
103 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +1:12
104 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +1:44
105 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +1:52
106 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +1:52
107 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +1:52
108 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +1:52
109 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:52
110 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +1:52
111 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +1:52
112 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:52
113 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:52
114 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:52
115 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:52
116 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +1:52
117 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:52
118 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:52
119 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:52
120 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:52
121 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:52
122 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +1:52
123 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +1:52
124 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +1:52
125 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +1:52
126 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:52
127 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:52
128 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:52
129 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:52
130 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +1:52
131 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:52
132 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:52
133 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +2:02
134 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +2:02
135 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:02
136 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +2:06
137 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +2:08
138 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +2:41
139 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:42
140 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +4:42
141 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +4:42
142 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +4:42
143 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +4:42
144 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:42
145 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:42
146 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +4:42
147 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +4:42
148 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +4:42
149 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +4:42
150 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +4:42
151 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +4:42
152 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +6:18
153 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +6:18
154 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +6:18
155 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +6:18
156 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +6:18
157 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +6:18
158 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +6:18
159 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +6:18
160 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +6:18
161 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +6:18
162 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +6:18
163 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +6:18
164 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +6:18
165 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +6:18
166 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +6:18
167 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:18
168 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:18
169 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +6:18
170 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:18
171 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:18
172 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +6:18
173 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:18
174 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +6:18
175 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +6:18
176 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +6:18
177 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +6:18
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank  
0 Sky Procycling GBR Sky Procycling  
0 Team Argos - Shimano NED Team Argos - Shimano  
0 Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
0 Katusha Team RUS Katusha Team  
0 Lotto Belisol Team BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Omega Pharma-quickstep BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Rabobank Cycling Team NED Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Andalucia ESP Andalucia  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Fdj-big Mat FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Radioshack-nissan LUX Radioshack-nissan  
0 Lampre - Isd ITA Lampre - Isd  
0 Liquigas-cannondale ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Garmin - Sharp USA Garmin - Sharp  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Caja Rural ESP Caja Rural  
0 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia  
0 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE