FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 18

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank 72:25:21
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +1:52
3 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +2:28
4 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +9:40
5 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +11:36
6 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +12:02
7 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +12:55
8 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +13:06
9 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +13:49
10 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +14:10
11 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +15:54
12 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +16:22
13 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +17:11
14 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +18:07
15 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +18:12
16 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +18:18
17 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +19:13
18 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +20:08
19 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +20:24
20 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +28:13
21 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +28:48
22 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +29:24
23 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +36:59
24 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +37:39
25 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +40:30
26 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +41:00
27 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +42:18
28 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +44:27
29 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +45:19
30 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +50:22
31 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +57:13
32 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:00:20
33 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:00:48
34 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:01:39
35 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +1:02:23
36 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +1:04:51
37 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +1:05:46
38 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +1:06:13
39 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +1:09:50
40 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:18:34
41 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:19:26
42 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +1:19:36
43 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +1:19:43
44 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:22:50
45 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:22:52
46 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:23:14
47 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:23:26
48 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:23:30
49 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:24:45
50 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:29:57
51 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:30:25
52 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:31:16
53 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:31:39
54 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:33:26
55 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +1:33:37
56 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:34:18
57 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:36:05
58 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:39:52
59 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +1:43:08
60 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +1:43:24
61 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +1:45:22
62 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +1:46:31
63 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +1:46:34
64 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:47:52
65 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:48:16
66 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +1:48:25
67 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +1:48:39
68 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:51:17
69 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +1:52:43
70 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:53:01
71 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +1:53:23
72 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +1:54:18
73 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +1:54:20
74 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +1:57:54
75 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +1:58:32
76 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:00:31
77 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:00:58
78 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +2:01:19
79 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +2:01:27
80 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +2:04:21
81 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +2:04:52
82 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:04:56
83 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:05:06
84 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +2:05:06
85 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +2:06:56
86 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +2:08:59
87 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:10:51
88 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +2:14:38
89 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +2:15:37
90 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +2:15:54
91 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +2:15:59
92 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:16:30
93 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +2:17:15
94 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +2:18:14
95 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:18:57
96 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:19:48
97 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +2:20:24
98 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +2:21:30
99 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:22:43
100 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +2:22:46
101 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +2:23:51
102 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +2:26:36
103 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +2:26:57
104 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:27:25
105 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +2:27:28
106 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +2:28:05
107 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +2:28:25
108 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +2:30:09
109 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +2:30:56
110 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +2:31:53
111 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +2:32:01
112 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:32:04
113 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:32:36
114 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:34:33
115 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +2:35:08
116 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +2:35:52
117 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:36:04
118 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +2:36:08
119 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +2:36:37
120 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:37:11
121 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:37:17
122 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +2:38:05
123 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +2:39:19
124 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +2:39:19
125 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +2:39:32
126 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +2:40:21
127 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +2:41:13
128 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +2:41:18
129 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:41:29
130 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:42:09
131 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +2:42:28
132 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +2:42:59
133 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano +2:45:44
134 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:46:42
135 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +2:47:18
136 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:47:22
137 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +2:47:46
138 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +2:48:44
139 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +2:48:55
140 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +2:49:04
141 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +2:49:32
142 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +2:49:55
143 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +2:50:27
144 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +2:51:08
145 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +2:51:12
146 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +2:51:44
147 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +2:52:14
148 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:54:16
149 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +2:54:19
150 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +2:54:29
151 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:54:43
152 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:57:42
153 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +2:59:12
154 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +3:00:30
155 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +3:00:31
156 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +3:02:02
157 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3:02:45
158 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +3:04:42
159 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:05:01
160 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +3:05:22
161 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +3:05:56
162 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +3:07:00
163 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +3:10:28
164 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +3:10:46
165 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +3:12:21
166 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +3:14:24
167 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +3:14:41
168 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +3:15:28
169 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:15:30
170 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +3:19:27
171 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +3:20:13
172 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +3:24:06
173 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +3:24:14
174 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +3:30:51
175 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +3:32:43
176 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +3:46:51
177 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +3:54:30
0 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team  
0 John Gadret FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia  
0 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia  
0 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Morris Possoni ITA Lampre - Isd  
0 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Joost Van Leijen NED Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan  
0 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan  
0 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Sky Procycling  
0 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Argos - Shimano  
0 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE