FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 19

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Alberto Contador Velasco Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank 77:21:49
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Spa Movistar Team +1:35
3 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Spa Katusha Team +2:21
4 Christopher Froome Gre Sky Procycling +9:48
5 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Katusha Team +11:29
6 Robert Gesink Net Rabobank Cycling Team +12:00
7 Laurens Ten Dam Net Rabobank Cycling Team +12:58
8 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin - Sharp +13:09
9 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +13:52
10 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +15:13
11 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +15:54
12 Nicolas Roche Ire Ag2r La Mondiale +16:30
13 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Col Sky Procycling +18:07
14 Tomasz Marczynski Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +18:14
15 Przemyslaw Niemiec Pol Lampre - Isd +19:13
16 Maxime Monfort Bel Radioshack-nissan +19:15
17 Bart De Clercq Bel Lotto Belisol Team +19:21
18 Rinaldo Nocentini Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +20:24
19 Winner Anacona Gomez Col Lampre - Isd +21:11
20 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +28:16
21 Jan Bakelants Bel Radioshack-nissan +28:48
22 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso Por Caja Rural +29:27
23 Bauke Mollema Net Rabobank Cycling Team +36:59
24 Rémi Pauriol Fra Fdj-big Mat +38:42
25 Marcos Garcia Spa Caja Rural +40:52
26 Serge Pauwels Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +43:22
27 Ivan Velasco Murillo Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +44:35
28 Eros Capecchi Ita Liquigas-cannondale +48:43
29 Amets Txurruka Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +49:21
30 Rigoberto Uran Uran Col Sky Procycling +51:49
31 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Garmin - Sharp +58:16
32 Andrey Kashechkin Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:00:28
33 Damiano Cunego Ita Lampre - Isd +1:02:47
34 Rafal Majka Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:04:07
35 Steve Morabito Swi Bmc Racing Team +1:08:04
36 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Astana Pro Team +1:09:48
37 Alberto Losada Alguacil Spa Katusha Team +1:11:01
38 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +1:11:36
39 Paolo Tiralongo Ita Astana Pro Team +1:12:38
40 Sergey Lagutin Uzb Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:22:36
41 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:23:28
42 Juan Manuel Garate Spa Rabobank Cycling Team +1:23:38
43 Tiago Machado Por Radioshack-nissan +1:23:45
44 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:23:55
45 Andrey Zeits Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:26:52
46 Kevin De Weert Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:27:16
47 Mickaël Buffaz Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:27:28
48 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:29:55
49 Dario Cataldo Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:32:26
50 Cristiano Salerno Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:33:59
51 Gianni Meersman Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:34:18
52 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:34:27
53 Romain Sicard Fra Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:35:41
54 Mauro Santambrogio Ita Bmc Racing Team +1:37:28
55 Hernani Broco Por Caja Rural +1:37:39
56 Daniel Navarro Garcia Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:37:41
57 Alessandro Ballan Ita Bmc Racing Team +1:40:55
58 Thomas De Gendt Bel Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:41:41
59 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +1:47:37
60 Denys Kostyuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +1:48:46
61 Johan Van Summeren Bel Garmin - Sharp +1:49:24
62 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Liquigas-cannondale +1:49:50
63 Denis Menchov Rus Katusha Team +1:50:49
64 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:51:05
65 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:51:58
66 Marco Marzano Ita Lampre - Isd +1:52:27
67 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +1:53:46
68 Ruben Perez Moreno Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:54:04
69 Javier Moreno Bazan Spa Movistar Team +1:54:15
70 Mikel Landa Meana Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:57:42
71 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff Swe Astana Pro Team +1:58:20
72 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Spa Movistar Team +1:58:22
73 David De La Fuente Rasilla Spa Caja Rural +1:59:48
74 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +2:04:19
75 Koen De Kort Net Team Argos - Shimano +2:04:39
76 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:05:00
77 Vicente Reynes Mimo Spa Lotto Belisol Team +2:05:29
78 Richie Porte Aus Sky Procycling +2:06:13
79 Matteo Montaguti Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +2:06:17
80 Simon Geschke Ger Team Argos - Shimano +2:07:22
81 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:08:12
82 Alexandre Geniez Fra Team Argos - Shimano +2:09:00
83 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +2:09:08
84 Laurent Didier Lux Radioshack-nissan +2:10:58
85 Nico Sijmens Bel Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:11:31
86 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +2:13:01
87 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:13:13
88 Michel Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +2:14:41
89 Johannes Fröhlinger Ger Team Argos - Shimano +2:16:59
90 Maciej Paterski Pol Liquigas-cannondale +2:17:29
91 Antonio Piedra Perez Spa Caja Rural +2:20:01
92 Martijn Keizer Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:20:32
93 Grégory Rast Swi Radioshack-nissan +2:21:06
94 Grischa Niermann Ger Rabobank Cycling Team +2:22:16
95 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Radioshack-nissan +2:22:19
96 Lloyd Mondory Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +2:22:46
97 Bruno Pires Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:23:30
98 Angel Vicioso Arcos Spa Katusha Team +2:25:18
99 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +2:25:32
100 David Moncoutie Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:26:38
101 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:28:47
102 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Spa Sky Procycling +2:29:02
103 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Spa Andalucia +2:29:11
104 Stef Clement Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:30:38
105 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Spa Andalucia +2:30:59
106 Lars Boom Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:32:39
107 Yannick Eijssen Bel Bmc Racing Team +2:33:53
108 Pavel Brutt Rus Katusha Team +2:34:11
109 Egor Silin Rus Astana Pro Team +2:34:50
110 Gabriel Rasch Nor Fdj-big Mat +2:34:58
111 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:35:36
112 Xavier Florencio Cabre Spa Katusha Team +2:36:35
113 Pim Ligthart Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:36:38
114 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Argos - Shimano +2:38:21
115 Amaël Moinard Fra Bmc Racing Team +2:38:26
116 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:38:34
117 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:38:41
118 Gatis Smukulis Lat Katusha Team +2:41:49
119 Klaas Lodewyck Bel Bmc Racing Team +2:42:08
120 Mauro Da Dalto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +2:43:02
121 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea Spa Andalucia +2:43:45
122 Javier Ramirez Abeja Spa Andalucia +2:44:30
123 Ian Stannard Gre Sky Procycling +2:44:37
124 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +2:44:52
125 Tony Martin Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:44:58
126 Matteo Tosatto Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:45:11
127 Koldo Fernandez Spa Garmin - Sharp +2:45:15
128 Adrian Palomares Villaplana Spa Andalucia +2:45:44
129 Yukihiro Doi Jap Team Argos - Shimano +2:45:57
130 John Degenkolb Ger Team Argos - Shimano +2:46:22
131 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Belisol Team +2:47:01
132 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:48:34
133 Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +2:48:53
134 Ben Swift Gre Sky Procycling +2:49:32
135 Davide Vigano Ita Lampre - Isd +2:50:51
136 Elia Viviani Ita Liquigas-cannondale +2:51:05
137 Bertjan Lindeman Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:51:24
138 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin - Sharp +2:52:57
139 Florent Barle Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:53:07
140 Danny Pate Uni Sky Procycling +2:53:41
141 Daniele Bennati Ita Radioshack-nissan +2:53:46
142 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj-big Mat +2:54:59
143 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +2:55:03
144 Maciej Bodnar Pol Liquigas-cannondale +2:55:10
145 William Bonnet Fra Fdj-big Mat +2:55:22
146 Wouter Mol Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:55:40
147 Tiziano Dall'antonia Ita Liquigas-cannondale +2:56:20
148 Arnaud Courteille Fra Fdj-big Mat +2:56:25
149 Thomas Peterson Uni Garmin - Sharp +2:57:37
150 Dominique Rollin Can Fdj-big Mat +2:58:31
151 Assan Bazayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +2:58:45
152 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Spa Movistar Team +3:01:19
153 Frantisek Rabon Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:02:24
154 Frederik Willems Bel Lotto Belisol Team +3:03:13
155 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +3:03:50
156 Daniel Teklehaimanot Eri Orica Greenedge +3:04:32
157 Martijn Maaskant Net Garmin - Sharp +3:05:19
158 Nicki Sörensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3:06:27
159 Matti Breschel Den Rabobank Cycling Team +3:08:09
160 Wesley Sulzberger Aus Orica Greenedge +3:09:58
161 Javier Chacon Spa Andalucia +3:11:47
162 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +3:12:42
163 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Por Caja Rural +3:12:45
164 Julian Dean New Orica Greenedge +3:16:23
165 Travis Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +3:18:09
166 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre - Isd +3:19:27
167 Dennis Van Winden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +3:19:28
168 Mitchell Docker Aus Orica Greenedge +3:21:23
169 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +3:23:11
170 Allan Davis Aus Orica Greenedge +3:25:36
171 Danail Andonov Petrov Bul Caja Rural +3:25:52
172 Raymond Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +3:27:54
173 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Spa Caja Rural +3:30:31
174 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Katusha Team +3:36:45
175 Aitor Galdos Alonso Spa Caja Rural +3:38:26
176 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Andalucia +3:50:53
177 Cheng Ji Chi Team Argos - Shimano +4:02:11

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE