FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 20

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Alberto Contador Velasco Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank 82:14:52
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Spa Movistar Team +1:16
3 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Spa Katusha Team +1:37
4 Christopher Froome Gre Sky Procycling +10:16
5 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Katusha Team +11:29
6 Robert Gesink Net Rabobank Cycling Team +12:23
7 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin - Sharp +13:28
8 Laurens Ten Dam Net Rabobank Cycling Team +13:41
9 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +14:01
10 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +16:13
11 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +16:22
12 Nicolas Roche Ire Ag2r La Mondiale +17:50
13 Tomasz Marczynski Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +19:14
14 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Col Sky Procycling +19:59
15 Przemyslaw Niemiec Pol Lampre - Isd +20:48
16 Maxime Monfort Bel Radioshack-nissan +20:50
17 Bart De Clercq Bel Lotto Belisol Team +20:56
18 Rinaldo Nocentini Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +22:30
19 Winner Anacona Gomez Col Lampre - Isd +23:38
20 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +26:30
21 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso Por Caja Rural +31:51
22 Jan Bakelants Bel Radioshack-nissan +32:45
23 Rémi Pauriol Fra Fdj-big Mat +40:48
24 Serge Pauwels Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +46:26
25 Eros Capecchi Ita Liquigas-cannondale +46:54
26 Ivan Velasco Murillo Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +48:42
27 Marcos Garcia Spa Caja Rural +49:29
28 Bauke Mollema Net Rabobank Cycling Team +51:44
29 Rigoberto Uran Uran Col Sky Procycling +54:08
30 Amets Txurruka Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +55:01
31 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Garmin - Sharp +59:10
32 Rafal Majka Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:05:42
33 Damiano Cunego Ita Lampre - Isd +1:06:30
34 Andrey Kashechkin Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:08:15
35 Steve Morabito Swi Bmc Racing Team +1:15:37
36 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +1:15:53
37 Alberto Losada Alguacil Spa Katusha Team +1:19:08
38 Paolo Tiralongo Ita Astana Pro Team +1:19:16
39 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Astana Pro Team +1:23:04
40 Tiago Machado Por Radioshack-nissan +1:23:38
41 Kevin De Weert Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:23:39
42 Juan Manuel Garate Spa Rabobank Cycling Team +1:27:15
43 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:32:30
44 Romain Sicard Fra Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:33:05
45 Sergey Lagutin Uzb Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:33:44
46 Mickaël Buffaz Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:34:03
47 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:37:43
48 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:38:22
49 Cristiano Salerno Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:39:07
50 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:39:53
51 Dario Cataldo Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:44:15
52 Andrey Zeits Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:44:21
53 Hernani Broco Por Caja Rural +1:46:16
54 Denis Menchov Rus Katusha Team +1:46:22
55 Daniel Navarro Garcia Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:48:44
56 Denys Kostyuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +1:49:25
57 Gianni Meersman Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:49:34
58 Mauro Santambrogio Ita Bmc Racing Team +1:52:10
59 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +1:53:25
60 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Liquigas-cannondale +1:54:07
61 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff Swe Astana Pro Team +1:55:21
62 Thomas De Gendt Bel Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:55:47
63 Alessandro Ballan Ita Bmc Racing Team +1:56:51
64 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:57:21
65 David De La Fuente Rasilla Spa Caja Rural +2:00:10
66 Javier Moreno Bazan Spa Movistar Team +2:00:59
67 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Spa Movistar Team +2:01:42
68 Richie Porte Aus Sky Procycling +2:02:07
69 Mikel Landa Meana Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:02:47
70 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:03:13
71 Marco Marzano Ita Lampre - Isd +2:06:12
72 Simon Geschke Ger Team Argos - Shimano +2:06:21
73 Matteo Montaguti Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +2:06:49
74 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +2:08:50
75 Ruben Perez Moreno Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:10:05
76 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +2:10:28
77 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:12:01
78 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +2:13:48
79 Johan Van Summeren Bel Garmin - Sharp +2:14:56
80 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:19:04
81 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +2:19:20
82 Vicente Reynes Mimo Spa Lotto Belisol Team +2:20:23
83 Johannes Fröhlinger Ger Team Argos - Shimano +2:22:31
84 Antonio Piedra Perez Spa Caja Rural +2:24:55
85 Laurent Didier Lux Radioshack-nissan +2:26:35
86 Koen De Kort Net Team Argos - Shimano +2:26:59
87 Nico Sijmens Bel Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:27:40
88 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +2:27:56
89 Maciej Paterski Pol Liquigas-cannondale +2:28:40
90 Alexandre Geniez Fra Team Argos - Shimano +2:31:20
91 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:32:24
92 Grégory Rast Swi Radioshack-nissan +2:34:27
93 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Radioshack-nissan +2:35:04
94 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Spa Andalucia +2:36:58
95 Angel Vicioso Arcos Spa Katusha Team +2:37:56
96 Michel Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +2:39:18
97 Bruno Pires Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:39:37
98 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Spa Sky Procycling +2:42:28
99 Amaël Moinard Fra Bmc Racing Team +2:42:43
100 Stef Clement Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:44:02
101 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:44:13
102 Martijn Keizer Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:45:46
103 Grischa Niermann Ger Rabobank Cycling Team +2:47:54
104 Lloyd Mondory Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +2:48:06
105 Xavier Florencio Cabre Spa Katusha Team +2:49:28
106 David Moncoutie Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:51:20
107 Pavel Brutt Rus Katusha Team +2:51:45
108 Lars Boom Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:53:57
109 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:54:01
110 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:54:35
111 Adrian Palomares Villaplana Spa Andalucia +2:55:39
112 Ian Stannard Gre Sky Procycling +2:55:45
113 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:56:09
114 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Spa Andalucia +2:56:52
115 Thomas Peterson Uni Garmin - Sharp +2:57:56
116 Klaas Lodewyck Bel Bmc Racing Team +2:58:17
117 Gatis Smukulis Lat Katusha Team +2:58:30
118 Yannick Eijssen Bel Bmc Racing Team +2:59:25
119 Gabriel Rasch Nor Fdj-big Mat +3:00:05
120 Javier Ramirez Abeja Spa Andalucia +3:00:39
121 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Argos - Shimano +3:01:07
122 Ben Swift Gre Sky Procycling +3:01:13
123 Egor Silin Rus Astana Pro Team +3:01:18
124 Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +3:02:54
125 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Belisol Team +3:03:02
126 Pim Ligthart Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:06:54
127 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:07:10
128 Elia Viviani Ita Liquigas-cannondale +3:08:02
129 Mauro Da Dalto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +3:08:40
130 Florent Barle Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +3:09:16
131 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea Spa Andalucia +3:09:57
132 Yukihiro Doi Jap Team Argos - Shimano +3:10:05
133 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +3:10:07
134 John Degenkolb Ger Team Argos - Shimano +3:10:18
135 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj-big Mat +3:10:57
136 Koldo Fernandez Spa Garmin - Sharp +3:11:05
137 Matteo Tosatto Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3:11:39
138 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +3:12:06
139 Maciej Bodnar Pol Liquigas-cannondale +3:12:07
140 Tiziano Dall'antonia Ita Liquigas-cannondale +3:13:17
141 Bertjan Lindeman Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:17:05
142 Davide Vigano Ita Lampre - Isd +3:17:29
143 Frederik Willems Bel Lotto Belisol Team +3:17:35
144 Daniele Bennati Ita Radioshack-nissan +3:18:04
145 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Spa Movistar Team +3:18:23
146 Wesley Sulzberger Aus Orica Greenedge +3:18:31
147 Daniel Teklehaimanot Eri Orica Greenedge +3:18:46
148 Danny Pate Uni Sky Procycling +3:18:48
149 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin - Sharp +3:19:45
150 Martijn Maaskant Net Garmin - Sharp +3:21:03
151 Wouter Mol Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:21:34
152 William Bonnet Fra Fdj-big Mat +3:22:45
153 Dominique Rollin Can Fdj-big Mat +3:23:10
154 Arnaud Courteille Fra Fdj-big Mat +3:24:07
155 Nicki Sörensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3:24:24
156 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +3:26:46
157 Frantisek Rabon Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:27:35
158 Julian Dean New Orica Greenedge +3:28:08
159 Matti Breschel Den Rabobank Cycling Team +3:34:30
160 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Por Caja Rural +3:38:31
161 Javier Chacon Spa Andalucia +3:39:04
162 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +3:39:57
163 Travis Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +3:44:37
164 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre - Isd +3:46:11
165 Mitchell Docker Aus Orica Greenedge +3:47:25
166 Dennis Van Winden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +3:47:25
167 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +3:48:25
168 Allan Davis Aus Orica Greenedge +3:51:06
169 Danail Andonov Petrov Bul Caja Rural +3:51:06
170 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Katusha Team +3:55:07
171 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Spa Caja Rural +3:55:45
172 Raymond Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +3:58:16
173 Aitor Galdos Alonso Spa Caja Rural +4:05:32
174 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Andalucia +4:19:17
175 Cheng Ji Chi Team Argos - Shimano +4:31:28

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE