FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'East Java 2012 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Hossein Nateghi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team 2:57:19
2 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
3 Alexey Lyalko KAZ +0
4 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
5 Nanto Ferry INA +0
6 Jan Paul Morales PHI +0
7 Hossein Alizadeh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
8 Ahmad Haidar Anuawar MAS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
9 Phuchong Sai-udomsil THA Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
10 Darren Benson AUS Ccn Cycling Team +0
11 Siu Wai Ko HKG Hong Kong, China +0
12 Bambang Suryadi INA +0
13 Mark Bonzo PHI +0
14 Muhamad Nur Fatoni INA +0
15 Ronnel Hualda PHI +0
16 Hartono Gunawan INA +0
17 Herwin Jaya INA +0
18 Dani Lesmana INA +0
19 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
20 Jimmy Pranata INA +0
21 Hsu-fan Lee TPE Chinese Taipei +0
22 Nicolas Edmundo PHI +0
23 Jerry Aquino PHI +0
24 Eko Bayu Nur INA +0
25 John Rene Mier PHI +0
26 Sam Mccallum AUS +0
27 Nikita Panassenko KAZ +0
28 Hamed Jannat IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
29 Lee Rodgers GBR Ccn Cycling Team +0
30 Maruli Fajar INA +0
31 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo INA +0
32 Alex Clements AUS +0
33 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
34 Suhardi Hassan MAS +0
35 Agung Riyanto INA +0
36 Chung-chin Chang Chien TPE Chinese Taipei +0
37 Irish Valenzuela PHI +0
38 Ivan Tsissaruk KAZ +0
39 Rudy Roque PHI +0
40 Chris Joven PHI +0
41 Elmer Navarro PHI +0
42 Teddy Adrian INA +0
43 Thum Weng Kin MAS +0
44 Hari Fitrianto INA +0
45 Danny Pulbrook AUS +0
46 Chang Ee Timothy Lim SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
47 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS +0
48 Budi Santoso INA +0
49 Chien I Liao TPE Chinese Taipei +0
50 Junrong Ho SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
51 Rustom Lim PHI +0
52 Saeid Safarzadeh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
53 Ying Hon Yeung HKG Hong Kong, China +0
54 Lloyd Lucien Reynante PHI +0
55 Yong Li Ng MAS +0
56 Alireza Asgharzadeh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
57 Shu Ming Liu TPE Chinese Taipei +0
58 Mark John Lexer Guevarra PHI +0
59 Denver Casuyuran PHI +0
60 Kaswanto Kaswanto INA +0
61 Erik Suprianto INA +0
62 Yi Hsun Tsai TPE Chinese Taipei +0
63 Junaidl Bin Hashim SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
64 Ali Ahmad Fallanie MAS +0
65 Dmitriy Lukyanov KAZ +0
66 Artyom Zakharov KAZ +0
67 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +43
68 Ahmad Rifa'ie Johor INA Ccn Cycling Team +2:47
69 Fito Bakdo Prilanji INA Ccn Cycling Team +2:47
70 Akmal Amrun MAS +3:56
71 Antonius Christopher Tjondrokusumo INA +4:48
72 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +8:00
73 Yat Wai Chan HKG Hong Kong, China +8:00
74 Ka Ming Shiu HKG Hong Kong, China +8:00
75 Omar Muhamad Faiz Izzudin MAS +8:06
0 Jing Chen Hon MAS  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE