FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'East Java 2012 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China 2:54:46
2 Hamed Jannat IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
3 Sam Mccallum AUS +0
4 Alex Clements AUS +0
5 Ivan Tsissaruk KAZ +0
6 Saeid Safarzadeh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
7 Lee Rodgers GBR Ccn Cycling Team +0
8 Alexey Lyalko KAZ +17
9 Hossein Alizadeh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +17
10 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +17
11 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +17
12 Muhamad Nur Fatoni INA +17
13 Mark John Lexer Guevarra PHI +17
14 Eko Bayu Nur INA +17
15 Hsu-fan Lee TPE Chinese Taipei +17
16 Yat Wai Chan HKG Hong Kong, China +17
17 Shu Ming Liu TPE Chinese Taipei +17
18 Chris Joven PHI +17
19 Rudy Roque PHI +17
20 Darren Benson AUS Ccn Cycling Team +17
21 Dmitriy Lukyanov KAZ +17
22 Nikita Panassenko KAZ +17
23 Hari Fitrianto INA +17
24 Danny Pulbrook AUS +17
25 Herwin Jaya INA +17
26 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS +17
27 Phuchong Sai-udomsil THA Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +17
28 Alireza Asgharzadeh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +17
29 Jimmy Pranata INA +17
30 Junrong Ho SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +17
31 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +17
32 Erik Suprianto INA +17
33 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +24
34 Artyom Zakharov KAZ +2:13
35 Budi Santoso INA +3:42
36 Nanto Ferry INA +3:42
37 Denver Casuyuran PHI +3:42
38 Teddy Adrian INA +3:42
39 Chung-chin Chang Chien TPE Chinese Taipei +3:42
40 Dani Lesmana INA +3:42
41 Bambang Suryadi INA +3:42
42 Nicolas Edmundo PHI +3:42
43 Rustom Lim PHI +3:44
44 Thum Weng Kin MAS +3:44
45 Elmer Navarro PHI +3:44
46 Lloyd Lucien Reynante PHI +3:44
47 Ying Hon Yeung HKG Hong Kong, China +3:44
48 Irish Valenzuela PHI +3:44
49 Siu Wai Ko HKG Hong Kong, China +3:44
50 Jan Paul Morales PHI +3:44
51 Yong Li Ng MAS +3:44
52 Mark Bonzo PHI +3:44
53 Kaswanto Kaswanto INA +3:47
54 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +3:47
55 Ka Ming Shiu HKG Hong Kong, China +11:49
56 Yi Hsun Tsai TPE Chinese Taipei +11:49
57 Hartono Gunawan INA +11:49
58 Agung Riyanto INA +11:49
59 Omar Muhamad Faiz Izzudin MAS +11:49
60 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo INA +11:49
61 Jerry Aquino PHI +11:49
62 Akmal Amrun MAS +11:49
63 Ahmad Rifa'ie Johor INA Ccn Cycling Team +11:49
64 Fito Bakdo Prilanji INA Ccn Cycling Team +11:49
65 Maruli Fajar INA +11:49
66 Ali Ahmad Fallanie MAS +11:49
67 Suhardi Hassan MAS +11:49
68 Ahmad Haidar Anuawar MAS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +11:49
69 Hossein Nateghi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +12:02
0 Junaidl Bin Hashim SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team  
0 Chang Ee Timothy Lim SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team  
0 Chien I Liao TPE Chinese Taipei  
0 Ronnel Hualda PHI  
0 Antonius Christopher Tjondrokusumo INA  
0 John Rene Mier PHI  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE