FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'East Java 2012 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team 3:08:00
2 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
3 Hossein Nateghi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
4 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo INA +0
5 Ahmad Haidar Anuawar MAS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
6 Alex Clements AUS +0
7 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +0
8 Yat Wai Chan HKG Hong Kong, China +0
9 Mark Bonzo PHI +0
10 Lee Rodgers GBR Ccn Cycling Team +0
11 Teddy Adrian INA +0
12 Shu Ming Liu TPE Chinese Taipei +0
13 Nicolas Edmundo PHI +0
14 Hossein Alizadeh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
15 Ivan Tsissaruk KAZ +0
16 Suhardi Hassan MAS +0
17 Maruli Fajar INA +0
18 Nikita Panassenko KAZ +0
19 Chris Joven PHI +0
20 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS +0
21 Irish Valenzuela PHI +0
22 Jimmy Pranata INA +0
23 Phuchong Sai-udomsil THA Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
24 Ka Ming Shiu HKG Hong Kong, China +0
25 Darren Benson AUS Ccn Cycling Team +0
26 Rudy Roque PHI +0
27 Lloyd Lucien Reynante PHI +0
28 Agung Riyanto INA +0
29 Jan Paul Morales PHI +0
30 Omar Muhamad Faiz Izzudin MAS +0
31 Hari Fitrianto INA +0
32 Saeid Safarzadeh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
33 Erik Suprianto INA +0
34 Siu Wai Ko HKG Hong Kong, China +0
35 Hartono Gunawan INA +0
36 Sam Mccallum AUS +0
37 Thum Weng Kin MAS +0
38 Rustom Lim PHI +0
39 Hsu-fan Lee TPE Chinese Taipei +0
40 Yong Li Ng MAS +0
41 Bambang Suryadi INA +0
42 Herwin Jaya INA +0
43 Hamed Jannat IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
44 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
45 Budi Santoso INA +0
46 Dmitriy Lukyanov KAZ +0
47 Alexey Lyalko KAZ +0
48 Mark John Lexer Guevarra PHI +0
49 Eko Bayu Nur INA +0
50 Dani Lesmana INA +0
51 Alireza Asgharzadeh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
52 Ali Ahmad Fallanie MAS +0
53 Danny Pulbrook AUS +0
54 Kaswanto Kaswanto INA +0
55 Elmer Navarro PHI +6
56 Denver Casuyuran PHI +7
57 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +22
58 Chung-chin Chang Chien TPE Chinese Taipei +28
59 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +56
60 Artyom Zakharov KAZ +1:09
61 Muhamad Nur Fatoni INA +1:09
62 Yi Hsun Tsai TPE Chinese Taipei +2:42
63 Ying Hon Yeung HKG Hong Kong, China +5:53
0 Nanto Ferry INA  
0 Fito Bakdo Prilanji INA Ccn Cycling Team  
0 Ahmad Rifa'ie Johor INA Ccn Cycling Team  
0 Junrong Ho SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team  
0 Akmal Amrun MAS  
0 Jerry Aquino PHI  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE