FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tirreno-Adriatico 2013 - Classement général # 6

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana Pro Team 27:57:26
2 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +34
3 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha +37
4 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo-tinkoff +48
5 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +58
6 Christopher Horner USA Radioshack Leopard +1:05
7 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +1:20
8 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre-merida +2:54
9 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team +2:58
10 Wouter Poels NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:08
11 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:10
12 Roman Kreuziger CZE Team Saxo-tinkoff +3:27
13 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +3:31
14 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +4:50
15 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha +4:56
16 Matteo Rabottini ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +5:25
17 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +5:35
18 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +5:55
19 Daniel Martin IRL Garmin Sharp +6:50
20 Damiano Caruso ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling +7:04
21 Bauke Mollema NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team +7:16
22 Cadel Evans AUS Bmc Racing Team +9:25
23 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Team Netapp - Endura +9:27
24 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura +9:38
25 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +10:38
26 Daniele Pietropolli ITA Lampre-merida +16:16
27 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +16:56
28 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team +17:08
29 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +18:15
30 Egoi Martinez De Esteban ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +18:19
31 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre-merida +19:13
32 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +19:30
33 Peter Sagan SVK Cannondale Pro Cycling +20:23
34 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +21:02
35 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Argos - Shimano +21:05
36 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +21:31
37 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +21:54
38 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +22:34
39 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +24:11
40 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +24:15
41 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling +24:20
42 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +24:21
43 Jorge Azanza Soto ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +24:21
44 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +26:09
45 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp - Endura +27:15
46 Dario Cataldo ITA Sky Procycling +27:23
47 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +27:33
48 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +28:50
49 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +29:17
50 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +30:43
51 Sandy Casar FRA Fdj +31:37
52 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha +31:39
53 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo-tinkoff +32:07
54 Mauro Finetto ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +34:40
55 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale Pro Cycling +35:11
56 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +35:26
57 Stijn Devolder BEL Radioshack Leopard +35:58
58 Jan Barta CZE Team Netapp - Endura +36:51
59 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha +37:32
60 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +39:38
61 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +39:57
62 Thor Hushovd NOR Bmc Racing Team +40:08
63 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +40:51
64 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +41:06
65 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Radioshack Leopard +41:07
66 Adriano Malori ITA Lampre-merida +41:15
67 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +41:23
68 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +41:36
69 Alessandro Vanotti ITA Astana Pro Team +42:02
70 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +42:04
71 Salvatore Puccio ITA Sky Procycling +43:56
72 Fabian Cancellara SUI Radioshack Leopard +43:58
73 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack Leopard +44:26
74 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka +44:38
75 Paul Martens GER Blanco Pro Cycling Team +45:03
76 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +45:20
77 Rohan Dennis AUS Garmin Sharp +46:37
78 Sebastian Langeveld NED Orica Greenedge +47:17
79 Stefano Garzelli ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +48:30
80 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo-tinkoff +49:18
81 Jacobus Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +51:14
82 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +52:32
83 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +53:10
84 Lars Boom NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team +53:44
85 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol +53:46
86 Oscar Gatto ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +54:13
87 Maciej Bodnar POL Cannondale Pro Cycling +54:44
88 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Katusha +55:04
89 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Blanco Pro Cycling Team +55:05
90 Fabio Sabatini ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling +55:48
91 Matthieu Sprick FRA Team Argos - Shimano +56:38
92 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +57:01
93 Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Euskaltel Euskadi +58:44
94 Danilo Hondo GER Radioshack Leopard +59:29
95 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol +59:48
96 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +59:54
97 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:00:04
98 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling +1:00:13
99 Manuel Belletti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:00:54
100 Cesare Benedetti ITA Team Netapp - Endura +1:03:26
101 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:03:48
102 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre-merida +1:05:58
103 Maarten Wynants BEL Blanco Pro Cycling Team +1:06:37
104 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:07:53
105 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +1:08:22
106 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +1:09:29
107 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +1:13:57
108 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:15:38
0 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team  
0 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sylvain Georges FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Bram Tankink NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team  
0 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Blanco Pro Cycling Team  
0 Taylor Phinney USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team  
0 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling  
0 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa ESP Euskaltel Euskadi  
0 Robert Vrecer SLO Euskaltel Euskadi  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj  
0 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj  
0 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin Sharp  
0 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin Sharp  
0 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp  
0 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp  
0 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Garmin Sharp  
0 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Katusha  
0 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha  
0 Luca Paolini ITA Katusha  
0 Simone Stortoni ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol  
0 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol  
0 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol  
0 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team  
0 Martin Reimer GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Mark Cavendish GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Stuart O'grady AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Radioshack Leopard  
0 Andy Schleck LUX Radioshack Leopard  
0 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Sky Procycling  
0 Peter Kennaugh GBR Sky Procycling  
0 Christian Knees GER Sky Procycling  
0 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano  
0 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano  
0 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Argos - Shimano  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Argos - Shimano  
0 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura  
0 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Daniele Bennati ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff  
0 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff  
0 Michael Rogers AUS Team Saxo-tinkoff  
0 Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Grega Bole SLO Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Boy Van Poppel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Francesco Chicchi ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia  
0 Francesco Failli ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia  
0 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Vini Fantini - Selle Italia  

Retour aux autres résultats

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES