FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de l'Escaut 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Marcel Kittel GER Team Argos - Shimano 4:41:00
2 Mark Cavendish GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
3 Barry Markus NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
4 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +0
5 Alexander Kristoff NOR Katusha +0
6 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +0
7 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol +0
8 Theo Bos NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team +0
9 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
10 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
11 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +0
12 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +0
13 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Crelan - Euphony +0
14 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +0
15 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
16 Kurt Hovelynck BEL Crelan - Euphony +0
17 Roy Jans BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty +0
18 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +0
19 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +0
20 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka +0
21 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +0
22 Alexander Serebryakov RUS Euskaltel Euskadi +0
23 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
24 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +0
25 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura +0
26 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +0
27 Kevin Claeys BEL Crelan - Euphony +0
28 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +0
29 Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Euskaltel Euskadi +0
30 Christopher Sutton AUS Sky Procycling +0
31 Michele Merlo ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +0
32 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +0
33 Clinton Robert Avery NZL Champion System Pro Cycling Team +0
34 Steven Caethoven BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty +0
35 Russell Downing GBR Team Netapp - Endura +0
36 Peio Bilbao ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +0
37 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +0
38 Jacobe Keough USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +0
39 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
40 David Boucher FRA Fdj +0
41 Roberto De Patre ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +0
42 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
43 Ralf Matzka GER Team Netapp - Endura +0
44 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
45 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +0
46 Tim Mertens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
47 Eloy Teruel Rovira ESP Movistar Team +0
48 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
49 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
50 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Garmin Sharp +0
51 Roy Curvers NED Team Argos - Shimano +0
52 Stijn Steels BEL Crelan - Euphony +0
53 Rudiger Selig GER Katusha +0
54 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +0
55 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +0
56 Roger Kluge GER Team Netapp - Endura +0
57 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj +0
58 Marco Haller AUT Katusha +0
59 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +0
60 Kevin Peeters BEL Crelan - Euphony +0
61 Joeri Bueken BEL Crelan - Euphony +0
62 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +0
63 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +0
64 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj +0
65 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol +0
66 Bert De Backer BEL Team Argos - Shimano +0
67 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
68 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
69 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +0
70 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol +0
71 William Clarke AUS Team Argos - Shimano +0
72 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +8
73 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +8
74 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj +8
75 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +8
76 Steffen Radochla GER Euskaltel Euskadi +8
77 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol +8
78 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Radioshack Leopard +8
79 Tom Veelers NED Team Argos - Shimano +8
80 Andreas Klier GER Garmin Sharp +8
81 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +8
82 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +8
83 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8
84 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8
85 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +8
86 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack Leopard +8
87 Vladimir Gusev RUS Katusha +8
88 Martin Reimer GER Mtn - Qhubeka +8
89 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +8
90 Mark Renshaw AUS Blanco Pro Cycling Team +8
91 Björn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +8
92 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +24
93 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +24
94 Markus Eichler GER Team Netapp - Endura +24
95 Rafael Andriato BRA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +24
96 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +24
97 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +24
98 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +24
99 Jasper De Buyst BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +24
100 Luigi Miletta ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +24
101 Maarten Neyens BEL Lotto Belisol +24
102 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +24
103 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Argos - Shimano +24
104 Nikias Arndt GER Team Argos - Shimano +24
105 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +24
106 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +24
107 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Procycling +33
108 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +44
109 Kris Boeckmans BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +46
110 Staf Scheirlinckx BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty +46
111 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +46
112 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack Leopard +46
113 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin Sharp +46
114 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +46
115 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin Sharp +46
116 Danny Van Poppel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +46
117 Moreno Hofland NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team +46
118 Stijn Devolder BEL Radioshack Leopard +46
119 Bernhard Eisel AUT Sky Procycling +46
120 Matti Breschel DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +46
121 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +46
122 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +46
123 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Katusha +46
124 Salvatore Puccio ITA Sky Procycling +46
125 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +46
126 Manuel Belletti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +46
127 Jeffry Louder USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +46
128 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Katusha +46
129 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +46
130 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack Leopard +46
131 Luca Paolini ITA Katusha +46
132 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura +46
133 Koen Barbe BEL Crelan - Euphony +46
134 Luke Rowe GBR Sky Procycling +46
135 Frederique Robert BEL Lotto Belisol +46
136 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +46
137 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +1:06
138 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:30
139 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:30
140 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Ag2r La Mondiale +1:31
141 Mart Ojavee EST Champion System Pro Cycling Team +1:31
142 Albert Timmer NED Team Argos - Shimano +1:31
143 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty +1:51
144 Viktor Manakov RUS Rusvelo +1:55
145 Ivan Savitskiy RUS Rusvelo +1:55
146 Jacob Rathe USA Garmin Sharp +1:55
147 Fabian Schnaidt GER Champion System Pro Cycling Team +1:55
148 Alexander Rybakov RUS Rusvelo +1:55
149 Adrian Saez ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +1:55
150 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:57
151 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +1:57
152 Robert Wagner GER Blanco Pro Cycling Team +2:15
153 Graeme Brown AUS Blanco Pro Cycling Team +2:15
154 Jos Van Emden NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team +2:15
155 Stefano Borchi ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +2:28
156 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Blanco Pro Cycling Team +2:28
157 Jacobus Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +2:28
158 Benjamin Day AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +2:28
159 Matt Brammeier IRL Champion System Pro Cycling Team +2:28
160 Kin San Wu HKG Champion System Pro Cycling Team +2:28
161 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +2:28
162 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +2:28
163 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Team Europcar +2:28
164 Rick Flens NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team +2:28
165 Damien Gaudin FRA Team Europcar +2:28
166 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +2:28
0 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team  
0 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 André Schulze GER Euskaltel Euskadi  
0 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha  
0 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol  
0 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team  
0 Fabian Cancellara SUI Radioshack Leopard  
0 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling  
0 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Accent Jobs - Wanty  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty  
0 James Vanlandschoot BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty  
0 Matthias Friedemann GER Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Chan Jae Jang KOR Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Ryan Roth CAN Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Martin Wesemann RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Bradley Potgieter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jim Songezo RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar  
0 Pieter Van Herck BEL Crelan - Euphony  
0 Valery Kaykov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Sven Vandousselaere BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Lucas Euser USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team  
0 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE