FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Thaïlande 2013 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Sea Keong Loh MAS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team 2:29:24
2 Hayato Yoshida JPN Shimano Racing Team +2
3 Mariusz Wiesiak POL Matrix Powertag +2
4 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +2
5 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +2
6 Phuchong Sai-udomsil THA Thailand +2
7 Ki Ho Choi HKG Hong Kong, China +2
8 William Walker AUS +2
9 Ho Ting Kwok HKG Hong Kong, China +2
10 King Lok Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +8
11 Heksa Priya Prasetya INA +31
12 Hosung Cho KOR Seoul Cycling Team +31
13 Amir Rusli MAS Malaysia +31
14 Douglas Repacholi AUS +46
15 Muradjan Halmuratov UZB Uzbekistan +46
16 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Matrix Powertag +53
17 Ryoma Nonaka JPN Shimano Racing Team +53
18 Connor Mcconvey IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +53
19 Ki Seok Lee KOR Ccn Cycling Team +53
20 Paul Van Der Ploeg AUS +53
21 Shotaro Iribe JPN Shimano Racing Team +53
22 Nicki Rasmussen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +53
23 Thomas Rabou NED Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +53
24 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN Aisan Racing Team +53
25 Daiki Yasuhara JPN Matrix Powertag +56
26 Henry Morley AUS +56
27 Seung Kwon Lee KOR Seoul Cycling Team +1:02
28 Yasuharu Nakajima JPN Aisan Racing Team +2
29 Minh Thuy Bul VIE Vietnam +1:32
30 Yi Hao Tseng TPE Chinese Taipei +1:37
31 Caleb James Jones AUS Ccn Cycling Team +1:37
32 Po Hung Wu TPE Chinese Taipei +1:37
33 Chun Wing Leung HKG Hong Kong, China +1:37
34 ðúc Tâm Trinh VIE Vietnam +1:37
35 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:37
36 Konstantin Volik UZB Uzbekistan +1:37
37 Timur Kazantsev KAZ Kazakhstan +1:37
38 Carlo Barrendillo AUS +1:44
39 Thanawut Sanikwathi THA +1:44
40 Jerry Jr. Aquino PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +1:47
41 Ruslan Karimov UZB Uzbekistan +1:47
42 Setthawut Yordsuwan THA Thailand +1:47
43 Chí Hùng Tang VIE Vietnam +1:47
44 Kritsada Changpad THA Thailand +1:47
45 Ronnel Hualda PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +1:47
46 Gleb Gorbachev UZB Uzbekistan +1:47
47 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +1:47
48 Kun Hung Hung TPE Chinese Taipei +1:47
49 Kirill Mordvintsev KAZ Kazakhstan +1:47
50 Andrew Williams NZL +1:47
51 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:47
52 King Wai Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +1:47
53 Kyoung Ho Park KOR Seoul Cycling Team +1:47
54 Mark John Lexer Galedo PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +1:47
55 Tanasak Thanchai THA +1:47
56 Shinpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +1:47
57 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS Malaysia +1:47
58 Rico Dene Thomas Rogers NZL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:47
59 Yusuke Hatanaka JPN Shimano Racing Team +1:47
60 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS Malaysia +1:47
61 Do Hyun Ko KOR Seoul Cycling Team +1:47
62 Diyas Shagayev KAZ Kazakhstan +1:47
63 Yuya Komaki JPN Matrix Powertag +1:47
64 Hilton Mcmurdo AUS +1:47
65 Edmunds John Hollands AUS +1:47
66 Bradeley Hall AUS +1:47
67 Yusup Abrekov UZB Uzbekistan +1:47
68 Choon Huat Goh SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:47
69 Hoàng Sang Nguyên VIE Vietnam +1:47
70 Nozomu Kimori JPN Aisan Racing Team +1:47
71 Philip-nicholas Nielsen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +1:47
72 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:47
73 Harvey Sicam PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +1:47
74 Phuchol Sai-udomsin THA +1:47
75 Scott Newman AUS +1:47
76 Alexander Smyth AUS +1:47
77 Won Jae Lee KOR Seoul Cycling Team +1:47
78 Kim Do Hyeong KOR Matrix Powertag +1:47
79 Emil Warsoe DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +1:47
80 Peter English AUS +1:47
81 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS Malaysia +1:47
82 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn THA Thailand +1:47
83 Baler Ravina PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +1:47
84 Van Phúc Hô VIE Vietnam +1:47
85 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:47
86 Masahiko Yasui JPN Shimano Racing Team +1:47
87 Ahmad Fahrullah Alias MAS Malaysia +1:47
88 Stepan Astafyev KAZ Kazakhstan +1:56
89 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +2:00
90 Poompat Seehabuntong THA +2:15
91 Nawuti Liphongyu THA Thailand +2:26
92 Jakapan Ruanpae THA +2:32
93 En Chieh Liu TPE Chinese Taipei +2:55
94 Soren Petersen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +1:47
95 Vitaliy Marukhin KAZ Kazakhstan +4:00
96 Jake Flynn AUS +5:40
97 Paing Htwe That MYA Myanmar +5:40
98 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +14:46
0 Joakim Bukdal DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard  
0 Phone Aung MYA Myanmar  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE