FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Thaïlande 2013 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Hosung Cho KOR Seoul Cycling Team 4:35:59
2 Philip-nicholas Nielsen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +0
3 Thanawut Sanikwathi THA +0
4 Rico Dene Thomas Rogers NZL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
5 Mariusz Wiesiak POL Matrix Powertag +0
6 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
7 Paul Van Der Ploeg AUS +0
8 Heksa Priya Prasetya INA +0
9 Ki Seok Lee KOR Ccn Cycling Team +0
10 Ruslan Karimov UZB Uzbekistan +0
11 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
12 Jerry Jr. Aquino PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +0
13 Kyoung Ho Park KOR Seoul Cycling Team +0
14 Ronnel Hualda PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +0
15 Douglas Repacholi AUS +0
16 Phuchong Sai-udomsil THA Thailand +0
17 Andrew Williams NZL +0
18 Yasuharu Nakajima JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
19 Alexander Smyth AUS +0
20 William Walker AUS +0
21 Nawuti Liphongyu THA Thailand +0
22 Minh Thuy Bul VIE Vietnam +0
23 Caleb James Jones AUS Ccn Cycling Team +0
24 Chun Wing Leung HKG Hong Kong, China +0
25 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
26 Kun Hung Hung TPE Chinese Taipei +0
27 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +0
28 Bradeley Hall AUS +0
29 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn THA Thailand +0
30 Vitaliy Marukhin KAZ Kazakhstan +0
31 Po Hung Wu TPE Chinese Taipei +0
32 Carlo Barrendillo AUS +0
33 ðúc Tâm Trinh VIE Vietnam +0
34 Gleb Gorbachev UZB Uzbekistan +0
35 Shinpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
36 Hilton Mcmurdo AUS +0
37 Jakapan Ruanpae THA +0
38 Stepan Astafyev KAZ Kazakhstan +0
39 Seung Kwon Lee KOR Seoul Cycling Team +0
40 Kritsada Changpad THA Thailand +0
41 En Chieh Liu TPE Chinese Taipei +0
42 Amir Rusli MAS Malaysia +0
43 Connor Mcconvey IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
44 Yi Hao Tseng TPE Chinese Taipei +0
45 Timur Kazantsev KAZ Kazakhstan +0
46 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
47 Chí Hùng Tang VIE Vietnam +0
48 Edmunds John Hollands AUS +0
49 Choon Huat Goh SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
50 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
51 Ki Ho Choi HKG Hong Kong, China +0
52 Emil Warsoe DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +0
53 Van Phúc Hô VIE Vietnam +0
54 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS Malaysia +0
55 Hoàng Sang Nguyên VIE Vietnam +0
56 Yuya Komaki JPN Matrix Powertag +0
57 Henry Morley AUS +0
58 Mark John Lexer Galedo PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +0
59 Tanasak Thanchai THA +0
60 Nicki Rasmussen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +0
61 Yusuke Hatanaka JPN Shimano Racing Team +0
62 King Lok Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +0
63 Ahmad Fahrullah Alias MAS Malaysia +0
64 Do Hyun Ko KOR Seoul Cycling Team +0
65 Peter English AUS +0
66 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS Malaysia +0
67 Phuchol Sai-udomsin THA +0
68 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS Malaysia +0
69 Ryoma Nonaka JPN Shimano Racing Team +0
70 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
71 Kirill Mordvintsev KAZ Kazakhstan +0
72 Paing Htwe That MYA Myanmar +0
73 Kim Do Hyeong KOR Matrix Powertag +0
74 Yusup Abrekov UZB Uzbekistan +0
75 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
76 Baler Ravina PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +0
77 Thomas Rabou NED Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
78 King Wai Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +0
79 Muradjan Halmuratov UZB Uzbekistan +0
80 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Matrix Powertag +0
81 Masahiko Yasui JPN Shimano Racing Team +0
82 Shotaro Iribe JPN Shimano Racing Team +0
83 Sea Keong Loh MAS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
84 Nozomu Kimori JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
85 Harvey Sicam PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +0
86 Scott Newman AUS +0
87 Soren Petersen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +0
88 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
89 Poompat Seehabuntong THA +48
90 Won Jae Lee KOR Seoul Cycling Team +48
91 Daiki Yasuhara JPN Matrix Powertag +55
92 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN Aisan Racing Team +1:03
93 Ho Ting Kwok HKG Hong Kong, China +0
94 Setthawut Yordsuwan THA Thailand +0
95 Hayato Yoshida JPN Shimano Racing Team +0
95 Konstantin Volik UZB Uzbekistan +0
0 Diyas Shagayev KAZ Kazakhstan  
0 Jake Flynn AUS  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE