FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Thaïlande 2013 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Hosung Cho KOR Seoul Cycling Team 4:45:33
2 Phuchong Sai-udomsil THA Thailand +4
3 Kyoung Ho Park KOR Seoul Cycling Team +22
4 Paul Van Der Ploeg AUS +22
5 Caleb James Jones AUS Ccn Cycling Team +22
6 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +22
7 Shinpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +22
8 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +22
9 Rico Dene Thomas Rogers NZL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +22
10 Kirill Mordvintsev KAZ Kazakhstan +22
11 Ronnel Hualda PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +22
12 Hayato Yoshida JPN Shimano Racing Team +22
13 Mariusz Wiesiak POL Matrix Powertag +22
14 Nozomu Kimori JPN Aisan Racing Team +22
15 Philip-nicholas Nielsen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +22
16 Minh Thuy Bul VIE Vietnam +22
17 Thanawut Sanikwathi THA +22
18 Po Hung Wu TPE Chinese Taipei +22
19 Ho Ting Kwok HKG Hong Kong, China +22
20 Heksa Priya Prasetya INA +22
21 Ki Seok Lee KOR Ccn Cycling Team +22
22 Douglas Repacholi AUS +22
23 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +22
24 Seung Kwon Lee KOR Seoul Cycling Team +22
25 Kun Hung Hung TPE Chinese Taipei +22
26 En Chieh Liu TPE Chinese Taipei +22
27 Gleb Gorbachev UZB Uzbekistan +22
28 Yasuharu Nakajima JPN Aisan Racing Team +22
29 Carlo Barrendillo AUS +22
30 William Walker AUS +22
31 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn THA Thailand +22
32 Kritsada Changpad THA Thailand +22
33 Ruslan Karimov UZB Uzbekistan +22
34 Hilton Mcmurdo AUS +22
35 Chun Wing Leung HKG Hong Kong, China +22
36 Jerry Jr. Aquino PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +22
37 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +22
38 Connor Mcconvey IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +22
39 ðúc Tâm Trinh VIE Vietnam +22
40 Andrew Williams NZL +22
41 Nawuti Liphongyu THA Thailand +22
42 Baler Ravina PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +22
43 Alexander Smyth AUS +22
44 Stepan Astafyev KAZ Kazakhstan +22
45 Timur Kazantsev KAZ Kazakhstan +22
46 Chí Hùng Tang VIE Vietnam +22
47 Hoàng Sang Nguyên VIE Vietnam +22
48 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +22
49 Choon Huat Goh SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +22
50 Emil Warsoe DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +22
51 Amir Rusli MAS Malaysia +22
52 King Lok Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +22
53 Tanasak Thanchai THA +22
54 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +22
55 Ki Ho Choi HKG Hong Kong, China +22
56 Yusuke Hatanaka JPN Shimano Racing Team +22
57 Mark John Lexer Galedo PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +22
58 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS Malaysia +22
59 Yusup Abrekov UZB Uzbekistan +22
60 Konstantin Volik UZB Uzbekistan +22
61 Edmunds John Hollands AUS +22
62 Yi Hao Tseng TPE Chinese Taipei +22
63 Shotaro Iribe JPN Shimano Racing Team +22
64 Won Jae Lee KOR Seoul Cycling Team +22
65 Setthawut Yordsuwan THA Thailand +22
66 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS Malaysia +22
67 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS Malaysia +22
68 Bradeley Hall AUS +22
69 Harvey Sicam PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +22
70 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +22
71 Scott Newman AUS +22
72 Phuchol Sai-udomsin THA +22
73 Ryoma Nonaka JPN Shimano Racing Team +22
74 Yuya Komaki JPN Matrix Powertag +22
75 Thomas Rabou NED Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +22
76 Henry Morley AUS +22
77 Sea Keong Loh MAS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +22
78 Do Hyun Ko KOR Seoul Cycling Team +22
79 Van Phúc Hô VIE Vietnam +22
80 Kim Do Hyeong KOR Matrix Powertag +22
81 Poompat Seehabuntong THA +22
82 King Wai Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +22
83 Muradjan Halmuratov UZB Uzbekistan +22
84 Soren Petersen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +22
85 Peter English AUS +22
86 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Matrix Powertag +39
87 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN Aisan Racing Team +41
88 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +44
89 Daiki Yasuhara JPN Matrix Powertag +44
90 Nicki Rasmussen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +47
91 Masahiko Yasui JPN Shimano Racing Team +47
92 Paing Htwe That MYA Myanmar +1:21
93 Jakapan Ruanpae THA +1:24
94 Ahmad Fahrullah Alias MAS Malaysia +4:00
95 Vitaliy Marukhin KAZ Kazakhstan +4:00
96 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +8:03

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE