FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Thaïlande 2013 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Ki Ho Choi HKG Hong Kong, China 21:50:02
2 William Walker AUS +1
3 Yasuharu Nakajima JPN Aisan Racing Team +3
4 Amir Rusli MAS Malaysia +33
5 Connor Mcconvey IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +35
6 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS Malaysia +1:14
7 King Lok Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +1:14
8 Caleb James Jones AUS Ccn Cycling Team +1:39
9 Ryoma Nonaka JPN Shimano Racing Team +2:16
10 Nawuti Liphongyu THA Thailand +2:28
11 Bradeley Hall AUS +2:53
12 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +2:53
13 Mark John Lexer Galedo PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +3:06
14 Seung Kwon Lee KOR Seoul Cycling Team +3:49
15 Ki Seok Lee KOR Ccn Cycling Team +4:28
16 Paul Van Der Ploeg AUS +4:58
17 Sea Keong Loh MAS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +5:08
18 Hayato Yoshida JPN Shimano Racing Team +5:14
19 Mariusz Wiesiak POL Matrix Powertag +5:16
20 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +5:17
21 Konstantin Volik UZB Uzbekistan +5:19
22 Carlo Barrendillo AUS +5:51
23 Yusuke Hatanaka JPN Shimano Racing Team +6:01
24 Shotaro Iribe JPN Shimano Racing Team +6:19
25 Jerry Jr. Aquino PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +6:23
26 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn THA Thailand +6:41
27 Minh Thuy Bul VIE Vietnam +6:50
28 ðúc Tâm Trinh VIE Vietnam +6:51
29 Po Hung Wu TPE Chinese Taipei +6:55
30 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +7:05
31 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS Malaysia +7:05
32 Edmunds John Hollands AUS +7:05
33 Baler Ravina PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +7:12
34 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +7:17
35 Ronnel Hualda PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +7:56
36 Phuchong Sai-udomsil THA Thailand +8:22
37 Ho Ting Kwok HKG Hong Kong, China +8:25
38 Kun Hung Hung TPE Chinese Taipei +8:29
39 Yusup Abrekov UZB Uzbekistan +8:29
40 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +8:40
41 Setthawut Yordsuwan THA Thailand +9:06
42 Ruslan Karimov UZB Uzbekistan +9:06
43 Henry Morley AUS +9:27
44 Hosung Cho KOR Seoul Cycling Team +9:42
45 Do Hyun Ko KOR Seoul Cycling Team +9:42
46 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +9:58
47 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS Malaysia +10:06
48 Hoàng Sang Nguyên VIE Vietnam +10:10
49 Timur Kazantsev KAZ Kazakhstan +10:15
50 Nicki Rasmussen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +10:22
51 Kim Do Hyeong KOR Matrix Powertag +10:27
52 Muradjan Halmuratov UZB Uzbekistan +10:29
53 Won Jae Lee KOR Seoul Cycling Team +10:51
54 Peter English AUS +11:20
55 Chun Wing Leung HKG Hong Kong, China +11:36
56 Choon Huat Goh SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +11:41
57 Stepan Astafyev KAZ Kazakhstan +11:50
58 Masahiko Yasui JPN Shimano Racing Team +12:40
59 Kirill Mordvintsev KAZ Kazakhstan +12:57
60 Emil Warsoe DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +13:12
61 Kritsada Changpad THA Thailand +13:39
62 Van Phúc Hô VIE Vietnam +13:39
63 Heksa Priya Prasetya INA +14:37
64 Rico Dene Thomas Rogers NZL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +14:39
65 Douglas Repacholi AUS +14:52
66 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Matrix Powertag +15:16
67 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN Aisan Racing Team +15:21
68 Harvey Sicam PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +15:32
69 Thanawut Sanikwathi THA +15:45
70 Alexander Smyth AUS +15:53
71 Tanasak Thanchai THA +16:13
72 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +16:23
73 Daiki Yasuhara JPN Matrix Powertag +16:46
74 Scott Newman AUS +17:16
75 Hilton Mcmurdo AUS +17:17
76 Jakapan Ruanpae THA +17:40
77 Yi Hao Tseng TPE Chinese Taipei +17:44
78 Shinpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +17:54
79 Andrew Williams NZL +18:29
80 Philip-nicholas Nielsen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +18:40
81 Gleb Gorbachev UZB Uzbekistan +18:46
82 Nozomu Kimori JPN Aisan Racing Team +18:46
83 Chí Hùng Tang VIE Vietnam +18:58
84 Yuya Komaki JPN Matrix Powertag +18:58
85 King Wai Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +18:58
86 Soren Petersen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +19:38
87 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +20:04
88 Phuchol Sai-udomsin THA +20:22
89 Thomas Rabou NED Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +20:57
90 En Chieh Liu TPE Chinese Taipei +21:30
91 Kyoung Ho Park KOR Seoul Cycling Team +21:52
92 Poompat Seehabuntong THA +23:07
93 Paing Htwe That MYA Myanmar +26:27
94 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +26:31
95 Vitaliy Marukhin KAZ Kazakhstan +27:39
0 Azmi Abd Hadzid BRU Ccn Cycling Team  
0 Ahmad Fahrullah Alias MAS Malaysia  
0 Ahmad Haidar Anuawar MAS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team  
0 Phone Aung MYA Myanmar  
0 Joakim Bukdal DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard  
0 Zhiming Ryan Chan SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team  
0 Ko Ko Chit MYA Myanmar  
0 Jake Flynn AUS  
0 Rob Gitelis USA Ccn Cycling Team  
0 Min Yun Li TPE Chinese Taipei  
0 Min Han Min MYA Myanmar  
0 Thi Ha Myo MYA Myanmar  
0 Dylan Pierre Humbert AUS  
0 Diyas Shagayev KAZ Kazakhstan  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE