FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Camembert 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj 4:53:35
2 Sylvain Georges FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
3 Pierre Rolland FRA Team Europcar +0
4 Julien Antomarchi FRA La Pomme Marseille +0
5 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +21
6 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +21
7 Julien Simon FRA Sojasun +21
8 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +21
9 Julien El Fares FRA Sojasun +21
10 Thomas Moses GBR Team Raleigh +21
11 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +21
12 Yannick Martinez FRA La Pomme Marseille +21
13 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +21
14 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +21
15 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +21
16 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +21
17 Mathieu Drujon FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +21
18 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +21
19 Mike Terpstra NED Team 3m +21
20 Loïc Desriac FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +21
21 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +30
22 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +30
23 Anthony Charteau FRA Team Europcar +30
24 Rob Britton CAN Team Raleigh +30
25 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +30
26 Sibrecht Pieters BEL Team 3m +30
27 Geoffroy Lequatre FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +33
28 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +33
29 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +33
30 Rémi Pauriol FRA Sojasun +36
31 Cyril Bessy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +36
32 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +36
33 Cyrille Patoux FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:11
34 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:13
35 Morgan Kneisky FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:16
36 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +2:30
37 Salvador Guardiola Tora ESP Team Differdange - Losch +2:30
38 Stijn Neirynck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:32
39 Adrian Saez ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +2:51
40 Yoann Paillot FRA La Pomme Marseille +4:18
41 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +4:18
42 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +4:18
43 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:18
44 Jonathan Hivert FRA Sojasun +4:27
45 Grégoire Tarride FRA La Pomme Marseille +4:38
46 Christian Helmig LUX Team Differdange - Losch +4:38
47 Thomas Scully NZL Team Raleigh +4:38
48 Lachlan Norris AUS Team Raleigh +4:38
49 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Losch +5:25
50 Justin Jules FRA La Pomme Marseille +5:25
51 Timothy Vangheel BEL Team 3m +6:37
52 Franck Bouyer FRA Team Europcar +8:35
53 Peio Bilbao ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +8:35
54 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar +8:35
55 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +8:35
56 Renaud Dion FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8:35
57 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:38
58 Wouter Wippert NED Team 3m +10:26
59 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +11:47
60 Sascha Weber GER Team Differdange - Losch +11:49
61 Jean Marc Marino FRA Sojasun +11:49
62 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +11:49
0 Robert Bush USA La Pomme Marseille  
0 Antoine Lavieu FRA La Pomme Marseille  
0 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA La Pomme Marseille  
0 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa ESP Euskaltel Euskadi  
0 Steffen Radochla GER Euskaltel Euskadi  
0 André Schulze GER Euskaltel Euskadi  
0 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Anthony Delaplace FRA Sojasun  
0 Jérémie Galland FRA Sojasun  
0 Fabien Schmidt FRA Sojasun  
0 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Raleigh  
0 Eric Berthou FRA Team Raleigh  
0 Richard Lang AUS Team Raleigh  
0 Mark O'brien AUS Team Raleigh  
0 Marius Bernatonis LTU Team 3m  
0 Frederik Verkinderen BEL Team 3m  
0 Timothy Stevens BEL Team 3m  
0 Joren Segers BEL Team 3m  
0 Matthieu Boulo FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Kevin Lalouette FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Maxime Le Montagner FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Sjef De Wilde BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Vytautas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Myron Simpson NZL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Sven Vandousselaere BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jasper De Buyst BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tim Mertens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Sébastien Duret FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Tristan Valentin FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj  
0 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj  
0 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj  
0 Fabien Bacquet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Guillaume Faucon FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES