FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Flèche Brabançonne 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Peter Sagan SVK Cannondale Pro Cycling 4:45:05
2 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
3 Björn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4
4 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9
5 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +9
6 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +11
7 Davide Malacarne ITA Team Europcar +17
8 Stijn Devolder BEL Radioshack Leopard +19
9 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura +22
10 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol +25
11 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +28
12 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +54
13 Tony Gallopin FRA Radioshack Leopard +57
14 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +57
15 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +57
16 Michel Kreder NED Garmin Sharp +57
17 Pieter Serry BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +57
18 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +57
19 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +57
20 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +57
21 Maxime Vantomme BEL Crelan - Euphony +57
22 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +57
23 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin Sharp +57
24 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +57
25 Francois Parisien CAN Team Argos - Shimano +57
26 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura +57
27 Matthias Brandle AUT Iam Cycling +57
28 Karsten Kroon NED Team Saxo-tinkoff +57
29 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +1:03
30 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar +1:03
31 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp - Endura +1:03
32 Jérôme Pineau FRA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:03
33 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +1:03
34 Jurgen Van Goolen BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty +1:06
35 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:06
36 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Team Netapp - Endura +1:06
37 Laurens De Vreese BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:06
38 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +1:06
39 Reinier Honig NED Crelan - Euphony +1:06
40 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Crelan - Euphony +1:06
41 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol +1:06
42 Sander Armee BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:06
43 Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:06
44 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha +1:06
45 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +1:06
46 Simon Spilak SLO Katusha +1:06
47 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:06
48 Wouter Poels NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:14
49 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +1:16
50 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:16
51 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:16
52 Damiano Caruso ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling +1:16
53 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling +1:16
54 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:16
55 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:16
56 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack Leopard +1:16
57 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka +1:16
58 Benjamin King USA Radioshack Leopard +1:16
59 Fabio Taborre ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +1:31
60 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +2:17
61 Jay Mccarthy AUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +2:17
62 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:29
63 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:29
64 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +4:22
65 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +4:22
66 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +5:06
67 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:09
68 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5:18
69 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +5:18
70 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +5:18
71 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +5:18
72 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +5:26
73 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol +5:26
74 Ryota Nishizono JPN Champion System Pro Cycling Team +5:26
75 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5:26
76 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +5:26
77 Gaetan Bille BEL Lotto Belisol +5:26
78 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:26
79 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:26
80 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +5:26
81 Sergei Chernetski RUS Katusha +5:26
82 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Iam Cycling +5:26
83 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +5:26
84 Will Routley CAN Accent Jobs - Wanty +5:26
85 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +5:26
86 Alexander Rybakov RUS Rusvelo +5:26
87 Lucas Euser USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +5:26
88 Jurgen Van De Walle BEL Lotto Belisol +5:26
89 Stefano Borchi ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +5:26
90 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha +5:26
91 Albert Timmer NED Team Argos - Shimano +5:26
92 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +5:26
93 Kristof Goddaert BEL Iam Cycling +8:13
94 Gilles Devillers BEL Crelan - Euphony +8:13
95 Dirk Bellemakers NED Lotto Belisol +8:13
96 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +8:13
97 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +8:13
98 Stefano Agostini ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling +8:13
99 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling +8:13
100 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Cannondale Pro Cycling +8:13
101 Edward King USA Cannondale Pro Cycling +8:13
102 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:13
103 Chad Beyer USA Champion System Pro Cycling Team +8:13
104 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:13
105 Christophe Premont BEL Crelan - Euphony +8:13
106 Ben Hermans BEL Radioshack Leopard +8:13
107 Klaas Sys BEL Crelan - Euphony +8:13
108 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura +8:13
109 Nicolas Vogondy FRA Accent Jobs - Wanty +8:13
110 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +8:13
111 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +8:13
112 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:29
113 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +11:49
114 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +11:49
115 Ryan Roth CAN Champion System Pro Cycling Team +11:49
0 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Team Europcar  
0 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar  
0 Adam Blythe GBR Bmc Racing Team  
0 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Daniele Ratto ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling  
0 Daniel Martin IRL Garmin Sharp  
0 Caleb Fairly USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Alex Rasmussen DEN Garmin Sharp  
0 Steele Von Hoff AUS Garmin Sharp  
0 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha  
0 Timofey Kritskiy RUS Katusha  
0 Alexander Porsev RUS Katusha  
0 Rudiger Selig GER Katusha  
0 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Bob Jungels LUX Radioshack Leopard  
0 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Argos - Shimano  
0 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Argos - Shimano  
0 Matthieu Sprick FRA Team Argos - Shimano  
0 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo-tinkoff  
0 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff  
0 Marko Kump SLO Team Saxo-tinkoff  
0 Takashi Miyazawa JPN Team Saxo-tinkoff  
0 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Danilo Napolitano ITA Accent Jobs - Wanty  
0 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty  
0 Gregory Habeaux BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty  
0 Staf Scheirlinckx BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty  
0 Steven Caethoven BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty  
0 Matt Brammeier IRL Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Gang Xu CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Wang Yip Tang HKG Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Chan Jae Jang KOR Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Craig Lewis USA Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Koen Barbe BEL Crelan - Euphony  
0 Joeri Bueken BEL Crelan - Euphony  
0 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Bradley Potgieter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Martin Reimer GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jim Songezo RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Gennadiy Tatarinov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Valery Kaykov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Alexander Mironov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Ralf Matzka GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Benjamin Day AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team  
0 Marc De Maar AHO Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team  
0 Philip Deignan IRL Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team  
0 Jeffry Louder USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team  
0 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team  
0 Roberto De Patre ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia  
0 Michele Merlo ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia  
0 Junya Sano JPN Vini Fantini - Selle Italia  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES