FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Côte Picarde 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Caleb Ewan AUS Australia 3:59:52
2 Sean De Bie BEL Belgium +0
3 Simon Yates GBR Great Britain +0
4 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Denmark +0
5 Jan Polanc SLO Slovenia +0
6 Christophe Laporte FRA France +22
7 Rick Zabel GER Germany +22
8 Yoeri Havik NED Netherlands +22
9 Campbell Flakemore AUS Australia +22
10 Edward Theuns BEL Belgium +22
11 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Norway +22
12 Viktor Manakov RUS Russia +22
13 Daniel Freitas POR Portugal +22
14 Andreas Hofer AUT Austria +22
15 Patrick Konrad AUT Austria +22
16 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto MEX +22
17 Takero Terasaki JPN Japan +22
18 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Norway +22
19 Haavard Blikra NOR Norway +22
20 Stefan Kueng SUI Switzerland +22
21 Jorne Carolus BEL Belgium +22
22 Kiril Yatsevich RUS Russia +22
23 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Kazakhstan +22
24 Florian Scheit GER Germany +22
25 Viktor Okishev KAZ Kazakhstan +22
26 Gabriel Chavanne SUI Switzerland +22
27 Antoine Duchesne CAN Canada +22
28 Gavin Mannion USA United States +22
29 Tanner Putt USA United States +22
30 Alexander Krieger GER Germany +22
31 Jasper Bovenhuis NED Netherlands +22
32 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Denmark +22
33 Vladislav Gorbunov KAZ Kazakhstan +22
34 Rafael Ferreira Reis POR Portugal +22
35 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Denmark +22
36 Andrii Bratashchuk UKR Ukraine +22
37 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues POR Portugal +22
38 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Austria +22
39 Nurbolat Kulimbetov KAZ Kazakhstan +22
40 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Kazakhstan +22
41 Florian Senechal FRA France +22
42 Hiroki Nishimura JPN Japan +22
43 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Poland +22
44 Stefan Poutsma NED Netherlands +22
45 Jasper Stuyven BEL Belgium +22
46 Adam Phelan AUS Australia +22
47 Alistair Slater GBR Great Britain +22
48 Dylan Van Baarle NED Netherlands +22
49 Emanuel Buchmann GER Germany +22
50 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA France +22
51 Ivan Savitskiy RUS Russia +22
52 Nathan Brown USA United States +22
53 Stefan Rabitsch AUT Austria +48
54 Olivier Le Gac FRA France +48
55 Tim Mikelj SLO Slovenia +57
56 Lawson Craddock USA United States +57
57 Alex Kirsch LUX Luxembourg +57
58 Jure Bitenc SLO Slovenia +3:14
59 Marlen Zmorka UKR Ukraine +3:14
60 Martin Olsen NOR Norway +3:41
61 Mikko Paajanen FIN +4:02
62 Michel Hübsch LUX Luxembourg +4:02
63 Benoît Poitevin FRA France +4:02
64 Pierrick Naud CAN Canada +4:02
65 Robert Pölder SWE Sweden +4:02
66 Tomohiro Kinoshita JPN Japan +4:02
67 Toms Skujin? LAT Latvia +4:02
68 Shiki Kuroeda JPN Japan +4:02
69 Paul Lynch USA United States +4:02
70 Hélder Fernandes Ferreira POR Portugal +4:02
71 Janis Dakteris LAT Latvia +4:04
72 Jack Wilson IRL Ireland +4:04
73 Alexander Grigoriev RUS Russia +4:04
74 Ricardo Ferreira POR Portugal +4:04
75 Mark Dzamastagic SLO Slovenia +4:04
76 Matvey Zubov RUS Russia +4:04
77 Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri MAS +5:10
78 Mihkel Räim EST Estonia +5:20
79 Issiaka Cisse CIV +5:20
80 Sergii Shumilov UKR Ukraine +5:20
81 Kristian Neemela EST Estonia +5:20
82 Brian Van Goethem NED Netherlands +5:20
83 Niels Wytinck BEL Belgium +5:20
84 Krisjanis Beitans LAT Latvia +5:20
85 Daniel Klemme GER Germany +5:20
86 Krists Neilands LAT Latvia +5:20
87 Jerome Theis LUX Luxembourg +5:20
88 Wataru Mutsumine JPN Japan +5:20
89 Konrad Tomasiak POL Poland +5:20
90 Mike Diener LUX Luxembourg +5:20
91 Adam De Vos CAN Canada +5:20
92 Till Drobisch NAM +5:20
93 Martin Weiss AUT Austria +5:20
94 Maximilian Kuen AUT Austria +5:20
95 Jordan Brochu CAN Canada +5:20
96 Ryan Mullen IRL Ireland +5:20
97 Kevin Feiereisen LUX Luxembourg +5:20
98 Philip Lindau SWE Sweden +5:20
99 George Atkins GBR Great Britain +5:20
100 Genki Yamamoto JPN Japan +5:20
101 Alexis Gougeard FRA France +5:20
102 Andrzej Bartkiewicz POL Poland +5:20
103 Emil Andersson SWE Sweden +5:20
104 Christian Bertilsson SWE Sweden +5:20
0 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Norway  
0 Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Norway  
0 Mario Vogt GER Germany  
0 Mitchell Mulhern AUS Australia  
0 Damien Howson AUS Australia  
0 Boris Vallee BEL Belgium  
0 Ryan Aitcheson CAN Canada  
0 Nigel Ellsay CAN Canada  
0 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Denmark  
0 Frederik Plesner DEN Denmark  
0 Alexander Kamp Egested DEN Denmark  
0 Martin Laas EST Estonia  
0 Oskar Nisu EST Estonia  
0 Fabian Schormair EST Estonia  
0 Jonathan Dibben GBR Great Britain  
0 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain  
0 Joe Kelly GBR Great Britain  
0 Cormac Clarke IRL Ireland  
0 Conor Mcilwaine IRL Ireland  
0 Eoin Mccarthy IRL Ireland  
0 Maxat Ayazbayev KAZ Kazakhstan  
0 Ivars Prokofjevs LAT Latvia  
0 Andris Vosekalns LAT Latvia  
0 Massimo Morabito LUX Luxembourg  
0 Kudus Merhawi ERI  
0 Michal Kadrzynski POL Poland  
0 Jakub Foltyn POL Poland  
0 Antonio Barbio POR Portugal  
0 Mikhail Akimov RUS Russia  
0 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Sweden  
0 Ludvig Bengtsson SWE Sweden  
0 Gaël Suter SUI Switzerland  
0 Simon Pellaud SUI Switzerland  
0 Lars Schnyder SUI Switzerland  
0 Matthias Reutimann SUI Switzerland  
0 Oleksandr Golovash UKR Ukraine  
0 Sviatoslav Lupitskyi UKR Ukraine  
0 Rostyslav Chernysh UKR Ukraine  
0 Maxwell Stuart Durtschi USA United States  
0 Bart Harmsen NED Netherlands  
0 Luka Pibernik SLO Slovenia  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES