FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Amstel Gold Race 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Roman Kreuziger CZE Team Saxo-tinkoff 6:35:21
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +22
3 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge +22
4 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +22
5 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +22
6 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +22
7 Björn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +22
8 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +22
9 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana Pro Team +22
10 Bauke Mollema NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team +22
11 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Katusha +22
12 Fabian Wegmann GER Garmin Sharp +22
13 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +22
14 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +22
15 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Blanco Pro Cycling Team +22
16 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +22
17 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +25
18 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +36
19 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Katusha +36
20 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team +36
21 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha +36
22 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +36
23 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +36
24 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +36
25 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre-merida +36
26 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Garmin Sharp +36
27 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura +46
28 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +46
29 Ben Hermans BEL Radioshack Leopard +46
30 Paul Martens GER Blanco Pro Cycling Team +46
31 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +46
32 Maxim Iglinsky KAZ Astana Pro Team +46
33 Daniele Pietropolli ITA Lampre-merida +46
34 Peter Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +57
35 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +57
36 Peter Sagan SVK Cannondale Pro Cycling +57
37 Simone Ponzi ITA Astana Pro Team +1:07
38 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:07
39 Tony Gallopin FRA Radioshack Leopard +1:11
40 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +1:11
41 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:11
42 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team +1:11
43 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre-merida +1:11
44 Laurens Ten Dam NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team +1:11
45 Jérôme Pineau FRA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:11
46 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +1:31
47 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre ESP Radioshack Leopard +1:31
48 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:31
49 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +1:31
50 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +1:44
51 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +1:48
52 David Tanner AUS Blanco Pro Cycling Team +1:48
53 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:48
54 Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:13
55 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +2:16
56 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +2:16
57 Pieter Serry BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +5:01
58 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:27
59 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +5:27
60 Maxime Vantomme BEL Crelan - Euphony +5:27
61 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +5:27
62 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Argos - Shimano +5:27
63 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack Leopard +5:27
64 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +5:27
65 Matthew Busche USA Radioshack Leopard +5:27
66 Damiano Caruso ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling +5:27
67 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling +5:27
68 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +6:29
69 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:29
70 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol +6:29
71 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Iam Cycling +6:29
72 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +6:29
73 Karsten Kroon NED Team Saxo-tinkoff +6:29
74 Michel Kreder NED Garmin Sharp +6:34
75 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +9:12
76 Francois Parisien CAN Team Argos - Shimano +9:12
77 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +9:12
78 Matthias Brandle AUT Iam Cycling +9:12
79 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +9:12
80 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +9:12
81 Cesare Benedetti ITA Team Netapp - Endura +9:12
82 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Crelan - Euphony +9:12
83 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Crelan - Euphony +9:12
84 Maciej Paterski POL Cannondale Pro Cycling +9:12
85 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team +9:12
86 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin Sharp +9:12
87 Roy Curvers NED Team Argos - Shimano +9:12
88 Maurits Lammertink NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +9:12
89 Gianni Meersman BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9:12
90 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Procycling +9:12
91 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +9:12
92 Bram Tankink NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team +9:12
93 Albert Timmer NED Team Argos - Shimano +9:12
94 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin Sharp +9:12
95 Sander Armee BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:12
96 Joshua Edmondson GBR Sky Procycling +13:15
97 Gilles Devillers BEL Crelan - Euphony +13:15
98 Nicolas Vogondy FRA Accent Jobs - Wanty +13:19
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team  
0 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Lars Boom NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team  
0 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Stefano Agostini ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling  
0 Michel Koch GER Cannondale Pro Cycling  
0 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling  
0 Daniele Ratto ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling  
0 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel Euskadi  
0 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel Euskadi  
0 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel Euskadi  
0 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskaltel Euskadi  
0 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel Euskadi  
0 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel Euskadi  
0 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj  
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj  
0 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj  
0 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha  
0 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha  
0 Simon Spilak SLO Katusha  
0 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha  
0 Eduard Vorganov RUS Katusha  
0 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Simone Stortoni ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Massimo Graziato ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Dirk Bellemakers NED Lotto Belisol  
0 Gaetan Bille BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Brian Bulgac NED Lotto Belisol  
0 Jurgen Van De Walle BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team  
0 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team  
0 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Movistar Team  
0 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Movistar Team  
0 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team  
0 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Sky Procycling  
0 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Sky Procycling  
0 Salvatore Puccio ITA Sky Procycling  
0 Jonathan Tiernan-locke GBR Sky Procycling  
0 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling  
0 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano  
0 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano  
0 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Argos - Shimano  
0 Alex Howes USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Daniel Martin IRL Garmin Sharp  
0 Benjamin King USA Radioshack Leopard  
0 Thomas Rohregger AUT Radioshack Leopard  
0 Andy Schleck LUX Radioshack Leopard  
0 Marko Kump SLO Team Saxo-tinkoff  
0 Jay Mccarthy AUS Team Saxo-tinkoff  
0 Nicolas Roche IRL Team Saxo-tinkoff  
0 Rory Sutherland AUS Team Saxo-tinkoff  
0 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Steven Caethoven BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty  
0 Gregory Habeaux BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty  
0 Will Routley CAN Accent Jobs - Wanty  
0 Staf Scheirlinckx BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty  
0 Stefan Van Dijk NED Accent Jobs - Wanty  
0 Jurgen Van Goolen BEL Accent Jobs - Wanty  
0 Reinier Honig NED Crelan - Euphony  
0 Kevin Claeys BEL Crelan - Euphony  
0 Christophe Premont BEL Crelan - Euphony  
0 Klaas Sys BEL Crelan - Euphony  
0 Marco Bandiera ITA Iam Cycling  
0 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Kristof Goddaert BEL Iam Cycling  
0 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp - Endura  
0 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Russell Downing GBR Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Alexander Wetterhall SWE Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar  
0 Davide Malacarne ITA Team Europcar  
0 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar  
0 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar  
0 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar  
0 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar  
0 Laurens De Vreese BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sven Vandousselaere BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES