FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • ZLM Tour 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Yoeri Havik NED Netherlands 3:59:14
2 Mark Dzamastagic SLO Slovenia +2
3 Kiril Yatsevich RUS Russia +7
4 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain +7
5 Niels Wytinck BEL Belgium +7
6 Paco Ghistelinck BEL Belgium +7
7 Marlen Zmorka UKR Ukraine +7
8 Maarten Van Trijp NED Netherlands +7
9 Tyler Magner USA United States +7
10 Alexis Gougeard FRA France +7
11 Adam Phelan AUS Australia +7
12 Brian Van Goethem NED Netherlands +7
13 Florent Mottet BEL Belgium +7
14 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Kazakhstan +9
15 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Denmark +12
16 Nurbolat Kulimbetov KAZ Kazakhstan +16
17 Simon Yates GBR Great Britain +19
18 Gabriel Chavanne SUI Switzerland +21
19 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Denmark +1:14
20 Christopher Latham GBR Great Britain +1:14
21 Christophe Laporte FRA France +1:14
22 Boris Vallee BEL Belgium +1:14
23 Alexander Krieger GER Germany +1:14
24 Jorne Carolus BEL Belgium +1:14
25 Stefan Kueng SUI Switzerland +1:14
26 Oskar Nisu EST Estonia +1:14
27 Tomohiro Kinoshita JPN Japan +1:14
28 Alexander Grigoriev RUS Russia +1:14
29 Ricardo Van Dongen NED Netherlands +1:14
30 Hayden Mccormick NZL New Zealand +1:14
31 Amund Grøndahl Jansen NOR Norway +1:14
32 Sergii Shumilov UKR Ukraine +1:14
33 Bart Harmsen NED Netherlands +1:14
34 Jure Bitenc SLO Slovenia +1:14
35 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Latvia +1:14
36 Michal Kadrzynski POL Poland +1:14
37 Konrad Tomasiak POL Poland +1:14
38 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Kazakhstan +1:14
39 Mamyr Stash RUS Russia +1:14
40 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Sweden +1:14
41 Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Norway +1:14
42 Martin Olsen NOR Norway +1:14
43 Anthony Maldonado FRA France +1:14
44 Mihkel Räim EST Estonia +1:14
45 Viktor Manakov RUS Russia +1:14
46 Daan Meijers NED Netherlands +1:14
47 Andris Vosekalns LAT Latvia +1:14
48 Damien Howson AUS Australia +1:22
49 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Poland +1:22
50 Nikita Umerbekov KAZ Kazakhstan +1:22
51 Campbell Flakemore AUS Australia +1:24
52 Jan Polanc SLO Slovenia +1:25
53 Luka Pibernik SLO Slovenia +1:25
54 Florian Scheit GER Germany +1:25
55 Olivier Le Gac FRA France +1:34
56 Daniel Mclay GBR Great Britain +1:43
57 Ryan Mullen IRL Ireland +2:57
58 Tim Mikelj SLO Slovenia +3:56
59 Rudy Barbier FRA France +8:05
60 Geoffrey Millour FRA France +8:05
61 Rick Zabel GER Germany +8:05
62 Toms Skujin? LAT Latvia +8:05
63 Robert Pölder SWE Sweden +8:05
64 Vladislav Gorbunov KAZ Kazakhstan +8:05
65 Kevin Feiereisen LUX Luxembourg +8:05
66 Hamish Schreurs NZL New Zealand +8:05
67 Conor Dunne IRL Ireland +8:05
68 Mitchell Mulhern AUS Australia  
0 Jonas Rickaert BEL Belgium  
0 Ivan Savitskiy RUS Russia  
0 Alexey Kurbatov RUS Russia  
0 Emanuel Buchmann GER Germany  
0 Daniel Klemme GER Germany  
0 Mario Vogt GER Germany  
0 Aljaz Hocevar SLO Slovenia  
0 Krisjanis Beitans LAT Latvia  
0 Emils Liepins LAT Latvia  
0 Krists Neilands LAT Latvia  
0 Massimo Morabito LUX Luxembourg  
0 Rick Theis LUX Luxembourg  
0 Alex Kirsch LUX Luxembourg  
0 Sven Fritsch LUX Luxembourg  
0 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Norway  
0 Hakon Frengstad Berger NOR Norway  
0 Christian Bertilsson SWE Sweden  
0 Ludvig Bengtsson SWE Sweden  
0 Emil Andersson SWE Sweden  
0 Andrzej Bartkiewicz POL Poland  
0 Jakub Foltyn POL Poland  
0 Jack Wilson IRL Ireland  
0 Cormac Clarke IRL Ireland  
0 Daniel Stewart IRL Ireland  
0 Conor Mcilwaine IRL Ireland  
0 Oleksandr Golovash UKR Ukraine  
0 Andrii Bratashchuk UKR Ukraine  
0 Sviatoslav Lupitskyi UKR Ukraine  
0 Rostyslav Chernysh UKR Ukraine  
0 Gregory Daniel USA United States  
0 Alexandre Darville USA United States  
0 Paul Lynch USA United States  
0 Connor Oleary USA United States  
0 Ryan Eastman USA United States  
0 Caleb Ewan AUS Australia  
0 Michael Vink NZL New Zealand  
0 Cameron Karwowski NZL New Zealand  
0 Kieran Hambrook NZL New Zealand  
0 Pieter Bulling NZL New Zealand  
0 Martin Laas EST Estonia  
0 Kristian Neemela EST Estonia  
0 Fabian Schormair EST Estonia  
0 George Atkins GBR Great Britain  
0 Jonathan Dibben GBR Great Britain  
0 Gaël Suter SUI Switzerland  
0 Simon Pellaud SUI Switzerland  
0 Lars Schnyder SUI Switzerland  
0 Matthias Reutimann SUI Switzerland  
0 Adil Barbari ALG Algeria  
0 Faycal Hamza ALG Algeria  
0 Djelloul Med Reda Benoua ALG Algeria  
0 Boualem Belmokhtar ALG Algeria  
0 Ayoub Kerrar ALG Algeria  
0 Abdenour Yahmi ALG Algeria  
0 Shiki Kuroeda JPN Japan  
0 Wataru Mutsumine JPN Japan  
0 Hiroki Nishimura JPN Japan  
0 Takero Terasaki JPN Japan  
0 Genki Yamamoto JPN Japan  
0 Frederik Plesner DEN Denmark  
0 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Denmark  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES