FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Memorial Arno Wallaard 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks 4:00:27
2 Mike Teunissen NED Rabobank Development Team +0
3 Sean De Bie BEL Leopard - Trek Continental Team +0
4 Grischa Janorschke GER Nutrixxion Abus +0
5 Sjors Roosen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
6 Niko Eeckhout BEL An Post - Chainreaction +4
7 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +6
8 Adrie Lindeman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +6
9 Wouter Wippert NED Team 3m +37
10 Rick Zabel GER Rabobank Development Team +37
11 Robin Wennekes NED +37
12 Jorne Carolus BEL +37
13 Jesper Asselman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +37
14 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +37
15 Nicolas Vereecken BEL An Post - Chainreaction +37
16 Justin Van Hoecke BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +37
17 Dylan Van Baarle NED Rabobank Development Team +37
18 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Doltcini - Flanders +37
19 Johim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +37
20 Robin Chaigneau NED Koga Cycling Team +37
21 Peter Schulting NED +37
22 Kobus Hereijgers NED +37
23 Elmar Reinders NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +37
24 Twan Castelijns NED +37
25 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Development Team +37
26 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +37
27 Tom Vermeer NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +37
28 Melvin Boskamp NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +37
29 Kevin Verwaest BEL Doltcini - Flanders +37
30 Berden De Vries NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +37
31 Lennard Hofstede NED Rabobank Development Team +37
32 René Hooghiemster NED Team Nsp - Ghost +37
33 Dennis Smit NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +37
34 Alphonse Vermote BEL An Post - Chainreaction +37
35 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chainreaction +37
36 Ruben Zepuntke GER Rabobank Development Team +37
37 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +37
38 Sven Forberger GER Team Nsp - Ghost +46
39 Umberto Atzori NED Koga Cycling Team +50
40 Wayne Stijns NED +6:18
41 Arno Van Der Zwet NED Koga Cycling Team +6:18
42 Peter Schep NED Koga Cycling Team +6:18
43 Tom Thill LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +6:18
44 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +6:18
45 Mats Boeve NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +6:18
46 Jasper Hamelink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +6:18
0 Stan Godrie NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Maarten Van Trijp NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Sean Downey IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Glenn O'shea AUS An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Aaron Gate NZL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Denis Flahaut FRA Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jurgen Francois BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Sven Jodts BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Aron Kremer NED Colba - Superano Ham  
0 James Mowatt AUS Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jim Vercruyce BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Dion Beukeboom NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks  
0 Rick Ottema NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks  
0 Kai Reus NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks  
0 Bas Stamsnijder NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks  
0 Geert Van Der Weijst NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Nick Mertens BEL Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Steve Schets BEL Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Mathias Van Holderbeke BEL Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Gert-jan Van Immerseel BEL Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Thomas Vernaeckt BEL Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Roy Eefting NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Bouke Kuiper NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Nick Stopler NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Lars Vierbergen NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Piero Baffi ITA Leopard - Trek Continental Team  
0 Jesus Ezquerra Muela ESP Leopard - Trek Continental Team  
0 Olivier Hofstetter SUI Leopard - Trek Continental Team  
0 Daniel Klemme GER Leopard - Trek Continental Team  
0 Fabio Silvestre POR Leopard - Trek Continental Team  
0 Jurrien Bosters NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam  
0 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam  
0 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam  
0 Rick Ampler GER Nutrixxion Abus  
0 Tobias Dohlus GER Nutrixxion Abus  
0 Alexander Gottfried GER Nutrixxion Abus  
0 Sebastian Körber GER Nutrixxion Abus  
0 Holger Burkhardt GER Nutrixxion Abus  
0 Alexander Schmitt GER Nutrixxion Abus  
0 Yusuke Hatanaka JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Shotaro Iribe JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Hiroki Nishimura JPN  
0 Ryoma Nonaka JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Yuzuru Suzuki JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Masahiko Yasui JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Hayato Yoshida JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Aleksandr Berezkin RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Artur Kovsh RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Konstantin Kuperasov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Maksim Razumov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Viktor Shmalko RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Evgeny Zverkov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Jacob Fiedler GER Team Nsp - Ghost  
0 Sebastian Forke GER Team Nsp - Ghost  
0 Sergej Fuchs GER Team Nsp - Ghost  
0 Timo Thömel GER Team Nsp - Ghost  
0 Michael Schweizer GER Team Nsp - Ghost  
0 Stefan Schäfer GER Team Nsp - Ghost  
0 Phil Bauhaus GER Team Stölting  
0 Tim Gebauer GER Team Stölting  
0 Thomas Koep GER Team Stölting  
0 Jan Oelerich GER Team Stölting  
0 Nils Plötner GER Team Stölting  
0 Nils Politt GER Team Stölting  
0 Max Walscheid GER Team Stölting  
0 Joop De Gans NED Team 3m  
0 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m  
0 Marius Bernatonis LTU Team 3m  
0 Joren Segers BEL Team 3m  
0 Lewis Rigaux BEL Team 3m  
0 Mike Terpstra NED Team 3m  
0 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m  
0 Marcel Barth GER Thüringer Energie Team  
0 Jan Brockhoff GER Thüringer Energie Team  
0 Jack Cummings AUS Thüringer Energie Team  
0 Fabian Thiel GER Thüringer Energie Team  
0 Nikodemus Holler GER Thüringer Energie Team  
0 Jasha Sütterlin GER Thüringer Energie Team  
0 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Christian Patron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Jeroen Janssen NED  
0 Marco Brus NED  
0 Pim De Beer NED  
0 Ritchie Motke NED  
0 Ian Richards AUS  
0 Roy Van Heeswijk NED  
0 Luuc Bugter NED  
0 Barry Hulzebos NED  
0 Jeroen Kaldenbach NED  
0 Sebastiaan Pot NED  
0 Thijs Van Beusichem NED  
0 Jason Van Dalen NED  
0 Mike Vlietstra NED  
0 Stefan Wolffenbuttel NED  
0 Hayden Mccormick NZL  
0 Wouter Daniels BEL  
0 Alexander Geuens BEL  
0 Rob Leemans BEL  
0 Daniel Mclay GBR  
0 Benjamin Perry CAN  
0 Dries Van Gestel BEL  
0 Dries Van Gestel BEL  
0 Alexander Cools BEL  
0 Jasper Dult BEL  
0 Ruben Geerinckx BEL  
0 Kurt Geysen BEL  
0 Stijn Joseph BEL  
0 Yannick Vandijck BEL  
0 Titte Van Laer BEL  
0 Maarten Van Den Berg NED  
0 Arjen Pieter De Baat NED  
0 Jaap Kooijman NED  
0 Rick Van Caldenborgh NED  
0 Jack Vermeulen NED  
0 Jeroen Breewel NED  
0 Didier Caspers NED  
0 Dennis Looij NED  
0 Melvin Van Zijl NED  
0 Roy Pieters NED  
0 Dylan Van Zijl NED  
0 Peter Van Agtmaal NED  
0 Geert Van Der Horst NED  
0 Frank De Reus NED  
0 Emiel De Greef NED  
0 Aron De Groen NED  
0 Sander Oostlander NED  
0 Koen Stoffers NED  
0 Joost Van De Poll NED  
0 Jeroen Van Zanten NED  
0 Bart Vendrig NED  
0 Bart Buijk NED  
0 Dennis Grooten NED  
0 Dennis Eikelenboom NED  
0 Bryan Larsen USA  
0 Thomas Van Rhoon NED  
0 Wim Hofstede NED  
0 Michel Stroosnijder NED  
0 Patrick Van Nunen NED  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES