FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Banja Luka-Belgrade # 2 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Matej Mugerli SLO Adria Mobil 2:52:12
2 Markus Eibegger AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon +0
3 Jan Sokol AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon +0
4 Patrik Sinkewitz GER Meridiana Kamen Team +0
5 Josef Benetseder AUT Wsa +0
6 Reinis Andrijanovs LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +0
7 Kristofers Racenajs LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +0
8 Maros Kovac SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +0
9 Gernot Auer AUT Wsa +0
10 Andi Bajc SLO +0
11 Radoslav Rogina CRO Adria Mobil +0
12 Peter Kusztor HUN Utensilnord Ora24.eu +0
13 Jan Polanc SLO Radenska +0
14 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil +0
15 Matej Jurco SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +0
16 Ali Riza Tanriverdi TUR +0
17 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
18 Luka Pibernik SLO Radenska +0
19 Jovan Zekavica SRB +0
20 Tadej Valjavec SLO Sava +0
21 Georgi Petrov Georgiev BUL +0
22 Jure Golcer SLO Tirol Cycling Team +0
23 Michal Kolár SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +0
24 Zolt Der HUN Utensilnord Ora24.eu +0
25 Robert Jenko SLO +0
26 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
27 Marek Canecky SVK +0
28 Stefan Rabitsch AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon +11
29 Harald Totschnig AUT Tirol Cycling Team +11
30 Nicola Martinello ITA +11
31 Mark Dzamastagic SLO Sava +11
32 Peter Simon HUN Utensilnord Ora24.eu +11
33 Johann Schwabik SVK Slovakia +11
34 Marko Stankovic SRB +11
35 Milo? Borisavljevic SRB +11
36 Stefan Histrov BUL +11
37 Péter Palotai HUN Utensilnord Ora24.eu +11
38 Kemal Kucukbay TUR +11
39 Recep ünalan TUR +11
40 Patrik Tybor SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +11
41 Matej Mohoric SLO Sava +11
42 Matija Kvasina CRO Team Gourmetfein Simplon +11
43 Christos Katrakis GRE Etcetera - Worldofbike +11
44 Emanuel Kiserlovski CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +11
45 Marcel Ternovsek SLO Tusnad Cycling Team +11
46 Panagiotis Karabinakis GRE Kastro Team +11
47 Luká? Batora SVK +11
48 Plamen Dimov BUL Bulgaria +11
49 Michael Gaubitzer AUT +26
50 Nikolaos Ioannidis GRE Etcetera - Worldofbike +26
51 Jure Miskulin SLO Radenska +26
52 Dejan Maric SRB +26
53 Marko Danilovic SRB +31
54 Juraj Kovacik SVK Slovakia +31
55 Matej Marin SLO Team Gourmetfein Simplon +31
56 Ioannis Spanopoulos GRE Etcetera - Worldofbike +31
57 Stefan Stefanovic SRB +38
58 Lukas Stoiber AUT +38
59 Konstantinos Efstathiou GRE Kastro Team +38
60 Jozef Palcak SVK +38
61 Tadej Hiti SLO Radenska +38
62 Alexander Dürager AUT +38
63 Bojan Djurdjic SRB +38
64 Aljaz Hocevar SLO Adria Mobil +38
65 Markus Goetz AUT Wsa +38
66 Charalampos Kastrantas GRE Kastro Team +38
67 Konstantinos Papoutsas GRE Kastro Team +38
68 Nikola Kozomara SRB +38
69 Federico Pozzetto ITA Tirol Cycling Team +38
70 Nik Burjek SLO Sava +38
71 Tadej Logar SLO Sava +47
72 Pavel Gorenc SLO Adria Mobil +47
73 Nemanja Ambru? SRB +47
74 Juraj Lajcha SVK Slovakia +47
75 Jan Chalupcik SVK Slovakia +47
76 Arnold Lukacs ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +47
77 Goran Cerovic MNE +47
78 Nebojsa Jovanovic SRB +47
79 Milo? Stojanovic SRB +47
80 Ioannis Iliadis GRE Kastro Team +47
81 Wilhelm Herbst GER +47
82 Ingus Eislers LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +47
83 Jaka Bostner SLO Radenska +47
84 Charoun Molla Amet Ali Oglou GRE Etcetera - Worldofbike +58
85 Antonio Testa ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +58
86 Wolfgang Geisler AUT Wsa +58
87 Patrick Schörkmayer AUT Wsa +58
88 Goran Smelcerovic SRB +1:06
89 Roman Zrelica SVK +1:06
90 Matej Krajicek SVK Slovakia +1:06
91 Aleksandar Milenkovic SRB +1:06
92 Rupert Hödlmoser AUT +1:06
93 Christoph Gerstlohner AUT +1:06
94 Szabolcs Sebestyen ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +1:06
95 Dejan Vidakovic SRB +1:06
96 Mate Radonics HUN Utensilnord Ora24.eu +1:06
97 Antti Sizko FIN +1:06
98 Arpad Cilip ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +1:06
99 Martin Mahdar SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +1:14
100 Roman Bronis SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +1:14
101 Stanimir Cholakov BUL +1:14
102 Felix Grossschartner AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon +1:14
103 Enrico Rossi ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +1:14
104 Goran Antonijevic SRB +1:14
105 Martin Frano SVK +1:14
106 Miroslav Debnár SVK +1:14
107 Pavlin Balinsky BUL +1:14
108 Mario Suchev BUL Bulgaria +1:14
109 Stefan Poll AUT +1:14
110 Djordje Stevanovic SRB +1:14
111 Stefan Petrovski MKD +1:14
112 Svetoslav Nedev BUL Bulgaria +1:48
113 Vladimir Kuvalja BIH +1:48
114 Jan Tratnik SLO Tirol Cycling Team +1:48
115 Massimo Demarin CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +2:48
116 Klemen Stimulak SLO Adria Mobil +2:48
117 Rida Cador HUN Utensilnord Ora24.eu +2:48
118 Alberto Di Lorenzo ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +2:48
119 Dario Marton SRB +2:48
120 Jure Bitenc SLO Sava +3:03
121 Aleksandar Aleksiev BUL +3:16
122 Borislav Ivanov BUL Bulgaria +3:16
123 Ivan Stevic SRB Tusnad Cycling Team +4:18
124 Zoltan Sipos ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +4:18
125 Kaspars Sergis LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +4:18
126 Marko Pavlic SLO Radenska +4:18
127 Lauris Spillers LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +4:18
0 Domen Verac SLO  
0 Iliyan Kolev BUL  
0 Dejan Paunovic SRB  
0 Aleksandar Kalajdzic SRB  
0 Marko Polumirac SRB  
0 Theocharis Tsiantos GRE Etcetera - Worldofbike  
0 Josip Dulic SRB  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES