FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic # 1 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jeff Vermeulen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam 4:08:15
2 Niko Eeckhout BEL An Post - Chainreaction +0
3 Grischa Janorschke GER Nutrixxion Abus +0
4 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m +0
5 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +20
6 Brian Van Goethem NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +20
7 Wouter Wippert NED Team 3m +24
8 Dylan Groenewegen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +24
9 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +24
10 Arjen Pieter De Baat NED +24
11 Johim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +24
12 Robin Wennekes NED +24
13 Joris De Boer NED +24
14 Timo Roosen NED +24
15 Sean Downey IRL An Post - Chainreaction +24
16 Jaap Kooijman NED +24
17 Geert Van Der Weijst NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +24
18 Peter Merx NED +24
19 Elmar Reinders NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +24
20 Marco Brus NED +24
21 Adrie Lindeman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +24
22 Stan Godrie NED Rabobank Development Team +24
23 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +24
24 Joey Van Rhee NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +24
25 Mark Schreurs NED +24
26 Emiel Dolfsma NED Rabobank Development Team +24
27 Peter Schulting NED +24
28 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +24
29 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chainreaction +24
30 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +24
31 Twan Castelijns NED +24
32 Gert-jan Bosman NED Rabobank Development Team +24
33 Arno Van Der Zwet NED Koga Cycling Team +24
34 Jeroen Breewel NED +24
35 Tom Vermeer NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +24
36 Daan De Groot NED +24
37 Tom Goovaerts BEL Team 3m +24
38 Kobus Hereijgers NED +24
39 Berden De Vries NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +24
40 Coen Rijpma NED +51
41 Tobias Dohlus GER Nutrixxion Abus +51
42 Jasper Hamelink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +51
43 Frank Niewold NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:57
44 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:57
45 Dex Groen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +1:57
46 Jurrien Bosters NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +2:12
47 Bram Verweij NED +2:12
48 Twan Brusselman NED +2:12
49 Ian Kastelijn NED +4:12
50 Jason Van Dalen NED +4:12
51 Fausto Hofland NED +4:12
52 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +4:12
53 Dylan Van Zijl NED +4:12
54 Marco Hoekstra NED +4:12
55 Ricardo Van Dongen NED Rabobank Development Team +4:12
56 Michael Kurth GER Team Quantec - Indeland +4:12
57 Yusuke Hatanaka JPN Shimano Racing Team +4:12
58 Gijs Strating NED +4:12
59 Jeroen Boelen NED +4:12
60 Dennis Smit NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +4:12
61 Mathijs Boerrigter NED +4:12
62 Bas Stamsnijder NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +4:12
63 Jasper Ockeloen NED +4:12
64 Leander Schreurs NED +4:12
65 Glenn O'shea AUS An Post - Chainreaction +4:17
66 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +4:17
67 Wessel Piersma NED +4:17
68 Raymond Werst NED Team Quantec - Indeland +6:30
69 Timothy Vangheel BEL Team 3m +6:30
70 Martijn Dijkstra NED +6:50
71 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED +6:50
72 Robbert-jan Mol NED +6:50
73 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +6:50
74 Daan Schouten NED +6:54
75 Florian Monreal GER Team Quantec - Indeland +6:54
76 Martijn Knol NED +6:54
77 Niek Boom NED +7:07
78 Tim Kleinloog NED +7:07
79 Jos Boonstra NED +7:07
80 Rick Van Breda NED +7:07
81 Koos Jeroen Kers NED +7:07
82 Joris Blokker NED +7:07
83 Didier Caspers NED +7:07
84 Melvin Van Zijl NED +7:07
85 Alexander Nordhoff GER Team Quantec - Indeland +7:07
86 Roy Pieters NED +7:07
87 Hiroki Nishimura JPN Shimano Racing Team +7:07
88 Daniel Westmattelmann GER Team Quantec - Indeland +7:07
89 Max Walsleben GER Nutrixxion Abus +7:07
90 Patrick Ruckert NED +8:57
91 Kay Welten NED +8:57
92 Mats Boeve NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +10:06
93 Adrik Elzing NED +10:06
94 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +10:06
95 Ryoma Nonaka JPN Shimano Racing Team +11:18
96 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +12:58
97 Steven Lammertink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +14:19
0 Umberto Atzori NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Wim Botman NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Robin Chaigneau NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Wouter Haan NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Wim Stroetinga NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Jim Van Den Berg NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Bart Van Haaren NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Sam Bennett IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Pieter Ghyllebert BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Kieran Frend GBR An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Ronan Mc Laughlin IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Henk Brand NED  
0 Rob Busser NED  
0 Gerard Haasjes NED  
0 Henk Klein Tijssink NED  
0 Bart Rijpma NED  
0 Robin Van Dijk NED  
0 Marius Bernatonis LTU Team 3m  
0 Joop De Gans NED Team 3m  
0 Mike Terpstra NED Team 3m  
0 Rick Ampler GER Nutrixxion Abus  
0 Alexander Schmitt GER Nutrixxion Abus  
0 Sebastian Körber GER Nutrixxion Abus  
0 Petros Gkazonis GRE Etcetera - Worldofbike  
0 Nikolaos Ioannidis GRE Etcetera - Worldofbike  
0 Charoun Molla Amet Ali Oglou GRE Etcetera - Worldofbike  
0 Orestis Raptis GRE Etcetera - Worldofbike  
0 Ioannis Spanopoulos GRE Etcetera - Worldofbike  
0 Matthias Bertling GER Team Quantec - Indeland  
0 Julian Hellmann GER Team Quantec - Indeland  
0 Luc Loozen NED Team Quantec - Indeland  
0 Shotaro Iribe JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Yuzuru Suzuki JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Masahiko Yasui JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Hayato Yoshida JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Justin Van Hoecke BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Jeroen Janssen NED  
0 Ritchie Motke NED  
0 Roy Van Heeswijk NED  
0 Yohan Patry NED  
0 Jaap De Man NED  
0 Joeri Leijs NED  
0 Bram Nolten NED  
0 Mike Vlietstra NED  
0 Lars Horring NED  
0 Mitchell Huenders NED  
0 Kevin Snijder NED  
0 Stephan Bakker NED  
0 Dennis Looij NED  
0 Geert Van Der Horst NED  
0 Bart Harmsen NED  
0 Jesper Schipper NED  
0 Roderik Groenewold NED  
0 Philip Kootstra NED  
0 Koen Nijland NED  
0 Tim Scholten NED  
0 Stephen Van Den Berg NED  
0 Han Van De Poppe NED  
0 Koen Bosscher NED  
0 Paul De Haan NED  
0 Jos Feiken NED  
0 Jelmer Ferwerda NED  
0 Marco Massink NED  
0 Jacob-jan Van Der Wielen NED  
0 Christoph Haxsen GER  
0 Teake-piet Van Der Werf NED  
0 Bert Van Der Tuuk NED  
0 Chris Van Der Vegt NED  
0 Delon Braamhaar NED  
0 Roel De Vries NED  
0 Joost Kemna NED  
0 Bert Lip NED  
0 Jeroen Nijhuis NED  
0 Joost Van Weerd NED  
0 Henk Wildeman NED  
0 Grzegorz Haba POL  
0 Mike Verhoeven NED  
0 Menno Altena NED  
0 Glenn Clermonts NED  
0 Alex De Lange NED  
0 Arjan Elferink NED  
0 Jacob Groenhof NED  
0 Bram Slager NED  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES