FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Himmerland Rundt 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Yoeri Havik NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks 4:41:56
2 Kristian Dyrnes NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +0
3 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Team Cult Energy +0
4 Fridtjof Røinås NOR Team Plussbank +0
5 Jon Einar Bergsland NOR Oneco Cycling Team +0
6 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
7 Nicklas Pedersen DEN +0
8 Nikola Aistrup DEN Concordia Forsikring - Riwal +0
9 Rolf Nyborg Broge DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +0
10 Philip Lindau SWE Team People4you - Unaas Cycling +0
11 Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez ESP Christina Watches - Onfone +0
12 Martin Mortensen DEN Concordia Forsikring - Riwal +0
13 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Team Trefor +0
14 Andreas Landa NOR Oneco Cycling Team +0
15 Darijus Dzervus LTU Doltcini - Flanders +0
16 Stefan Schumacher GER Christina Watches - Onfone +0
17 Dennis Jensen DEN +0
18 Robert Pölder SWE Team People4you - Unaas Cycling +0
19 Stephen Leece USA United States +0
20 Oskar Nisu EST Estonia +0
21 Hakon Frengstad Berger NOR Ringeriks - Kraft Look +0
22 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +0
23 Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Team Plussbank +0
24 Martin Olsen NOR Joker Merida +0
25 Thomas Koep GER Team Stölting +0
26 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +0
27 Phillip Schulz GER +0
28 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +0
29 Dennis Bakker NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
30 Erik Nyqvist SWE Ringeriks - Kraft Look +0
31 Christer Jensen NOR Joker Merida +0
32 Sondre Moen Hurum NOR Oneco Cycling Team +0
33 Matthias Wiele GER +11
34 Michael Reihs DEN Team Cult Energy +11
35 Daniel Foder DEN Blue Water Cycling +11
36 Phil Bauhaus GER Team Stölting +11
37 Lars Vierbergen NED Koga Cycling Team +11
38 Mihkel Räim EST Estonia +11
39 Sebastian Balck SWE Christina Watches - Onfone +11
40 Peter Schmidt GER +11
41 Dion Beukeboom NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +11
42 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Concordia Forsikring - Riwal +11
43 Jesper Hansen DEN +11
44 Oystein Stake Laengen NOR Oneco Cycling Team +11
45 Lasse Bochmann DEN J.jensen - Ramirent +11
46 Nicki Rasmussen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +11
47 Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit NOR Joker Merida +11
48 Gregory Daniel USA United States +11
49 Jacob Nielsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +18
50 Michael Olsson SWE Team People4you - Unaas Cycling +18
51 Christian Carlsbæk DEN +18
52 Peter Koning NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +18
53 Marcus Fåglum-karlsson SWE +18
54 Alexander Kamp Egested DEN Team Cult Energy +18
55 August Jensen NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +18
56 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +18
57 Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN Team Cult Energy +18
58 Angelo Furlan ITA Christina Watches - Onfone +58
59 André Steensen DEN Team Cult Energy +1:07
60 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Joker Merida +1:07
61 Fredrik S Galta NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:09
62 Daniel Egeland Jarstø NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:09
63 Filip Eidsheim NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:09
64 Jake Tanner GBR Doltcini - Flanders +1:14
65 Phan åge Haugård NOR Oneco Cycling Team +2:19
66 Jo Kogstad Ringheim NOR Team People4you - Unaas Cycling +6:04
67 Kristoffer Wormsen NOR Ringeriks - Kraft Look +6:04
68 Oystein Fiska NOR Ringeriks - Kraft Look +6:34
69 Nils Penton SWE +6:53
70 Emil Gabrils SWE +8:11
71 Christopher Stevenson SWE Concordia Forsikring - Riwal +8:13
72 Mathias Westergaard DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +8:13
73 Patrik Ericsson SWE J.jensen - Ramirent +8:17
74 Johan Landstrom SWE +8:17
75 Jesper Morkov DEN Team Trefor +8:25
76 Morten Hoberg DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +8:25
77 Casper Von Folsach DEN Team Trefor +8:25
78 Ove Nilsson SWE +8:25
79 Andris Smirnovs LAT Doltcini - Flanders +8:25
0 Mathias Gade Jacobsen DEN Concordia Forsikring - Riwal  
0 Mikkel Mortensen DEN Concordia Forsikring - Riwal  
0 Mads Meyer DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard  
0 Alexander Mork DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard  
0 Philip-nicholas Nielsen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard  
0 Patrick Clausen DEN Team Cult Energy  
0 Jordan Kerby AUS Christina Watches - Onfone  
0 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Blue Water Cycling  
0 Frederik Thalund Jensen DEN Blue Water Cycling  
0 Aske Vorre Louring DEN Blue Water Cycling  
0 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann DEN Team Trefor  
0 Rasmus Christian Quaade DEN Team Trefor  
0 Andreas Rosenberg DEN Team Trefor  
0 Casper Degn Larsen DEN J.jensen - Ramirent  
0 Nicolai Steensen DEN J.jensen - Ramirent  
0 Thomas Madsen DEN J.jensen - Ramirent  
0 Stig Hemmingsen DEN J.jensen - Ramirent  
0 Tord Andre Sundhagen NOR Froy - Bianchi  
0 Morten Renslo Sandvik NOR Froy - Bianchi  
0 Halvord Tandrevold NOR Froy - Bianchi  
0 Eivind Ekeli NOR Froy - Bianchi  
0 Anders Christiansen DEN  
0 Jonas Ingerslev DEN  
0 Kasper Jensen DEN  
0 Morten Gadgaard DEN  
0 Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen DEN  
0 Linus Dahlberg SWE Team People4you - Unaas Cycling  
0 Christian Bertilsson SWE Team People4you - Unaas Cycling  
0 Max Emil Boholm Korner NOR Ringeriks - Kraft Look  
0 Henrik Steen Haugen NOR Ringeriks - Kraft Look  
0 Niklas Aakvik NOR Oneco Cycling Team  
0 Mauricio Frazer ARG Start - Trigon Cycling Team  
0 Manuel Bello Calixto USA Start - Trigon Cycling Team  
0 David Van Eerd NED Start - Trigon Cycling Team  
0 Ibon Zugasti Arrese ESP Start - Trigon Cycling Team  
0 Bouke Kuiper NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Nick Stopler NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Roy Eefting NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Daniel Dominguez Barragan ESP Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Steve Schets BEL Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Andreas Erland NOR Team Plussbank  
0 Thomas Larsen NOR Team Plussbank  
0 Jorgen Rydland Hodnebrog NOR Team Plussbank  
0 Jan Oelerich GER Team Stölting  
0 Felix Dehmel GER Team Stölting  
0 Björn Schröder GER Team Stölting  
0 Nils Politt GER Team Stölting  
0 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam  
0 Jesper Asselman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam  
0 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam  
0 Martin Laas EST Estonia  
0 Reijo Puhm EST Estonia  
0 Endrik Puntso EST Estonia  
0 Rigo Räim EST Estonia  
0 Edvin Wilsson SWE Joker Merida  
0 Rick Ottema NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks  
0 Kai Reus NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks  
0 Lasse Iversen DEN  
0 Mikkel Christensen DEN  
0 Erik Lahm DEN  
0 Mathias Christensen DEN  
0 Petter Persson SWE  
0 Isac Lundgren SWE  
0 Peter Carlsson SWE  
0 Andreas Thell SWE  
0 Anders Dahlberg SWE  
0 Magnus Andersson SWE  
0 Ludvig Bengtsson SWE  
0 Jesper Johansson SWE  
0 Fredrik Johansson SWE  
0 Marcus Svensson SWE  
0 Emil Andersson SWE  
0 Emil Eriksson SWE  
0 Jesper Dahlström SWE  
0 Fredrik Frykberg SWE  
0 Jesper Larsson SWE  
0 Jocke Bernström SWE  
0 Timo Löllgren GER  
0 Phillip Müller GER  
0 Joachim Tolles GER  
0 Micha Glowatzki GER  
0 Thomas Radermacher GER  
0 Jarkko Niemi FIN  
0 Olli Teivaala FIN  
0 Pasi Pyykönen FIN  
0 Henri Järvinen FIN  
0 Roope Nurmi FIN  
0 Tyler Magner USA United States  
0 Connor Oleary USA United States  
0 Eamon Lucas Franck USA United States  
0 Eric Baumann GER  
0 Alexander Tiedke GER  
0 Stefan Gaebel GER  
0 Florian Schröder GER  
0 Simon Jacobsen DEN  
0 Magnus Lund DEN  
0 Rasmus Roesgarth DEN  
0 Frederik Rasmussen DEN  
0 Stefan Olsen DEN  
0 Mark Petersen DEN  
0 Emil Dam Sørensen DEN  
0 Christian Andreassen DEN  
0 Rasmus Juliussen DEN  
0 Heine Hansen DEN  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES