Résultats - Circuit Het Nieuwsblad 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky 4:58:41
2 Niki Terpstra NED Etixx - Quick Step +0
3 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step +8
4 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step +15
5 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:24
6 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:24
7 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step +1:29
8 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +4:36
9 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +4:55
10 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +4:55
11 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +4:55
12 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +4:55
13 Wesley Kreder NED Team Roompot +4:55
14 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:55
15 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:55
16 Jesper Asselman NED Team Roompot +4:55
17 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +4:55
18 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +4:55
19 Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick Step +4:55
20 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +4:55
21 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +4:55
22 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +4:55
23 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +4:55
24 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:55
25 Jérôme Pineau FRA Iam Cycling +4:55
26 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj +4:55
27 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Mtn - Qhubeka +4:55
28 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Iam Cycling +4:55
29 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:55
30 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal +4:55
31 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:55
32 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:55
33 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +4:55
34 Johnny Hoogerland NED Team Roompot +4:55
35 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:55
36 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +4:55
37 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:55
38 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +4:55
39 Steve Chainel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:55
40 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +4:55
41 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal +4:55
42 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +4:55
43 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +5:06
44 Bradley Wiggins GBR Team Sky +5:09
45 Johan Van Summeren BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +5:18
46 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:18
47 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +5:45
48 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +7:23
49 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +7:23
50 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +7:23
51 Tyler Farrar USA Mtn - Qhubeka +9:50
52 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +10:19
53 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant - Alpecin +10:19
54 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin +10:19
55 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant - Alpecin +10:19
56 Iljo Keisse BEL Etixx - Quick Step +10:19
57 Russell Downing GBR Cult Energy Pro Cycling +10:19
58 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:19
59 Huub Duyn NED Team Roompot +10:19
60 Tim Kerkhof NED Team Roompot +10:19
61 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +10:19
62 Mike Terpstra NED Team Roompot +10:19
63 Mauro Finetto ITA Southeast +10:19
64 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:19
65 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +10:19
66 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +10:19
67 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10:19
68 Matthias Brandle AUT Iam Cycling +10:19
69 Alex Kirsch LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +10:19
70 Frédéric Brun FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +10:19
71 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +10:19
72 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:19
73 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +10:19
74 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +10:19
75 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +10:19
76 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +10:19
77 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha +10:19
78 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +10:19
79 Berden De Vries NED Team Roompot +10:19
80 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:19
81 Brian Van Goethem NED Team Roompot +10:19
82 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:19
83 Daniele Colli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +10:19
84 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10:19
85 Matt Brammeier IRL Mtn - Qhubeka +10:19
86 Jaco Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +10:19
87 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +10:19
88 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +10:19
89 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +10:19
90 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +10:19
91 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:19
92 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:19
93 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:19
94 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18 +10:19
95 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +10:19
96 Robert Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10:19
97 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18 +10:19
98 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10:19
99 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10:19
100 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:19
101 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast +10:19
102 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +10:19
103 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka +10:19
104 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli +10:19
105 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +10:19
0 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky  
0 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky  
0 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj  
0 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Thomas Leezer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18  
0 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Daniel Schorn AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Mads Pedersen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Joel Zangerle LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Theo Bos NED Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Mattia Pozzo ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Antonio Viola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Southeast  
0 Andrea Dal Col ITA Southeast  
0 Rafael Andriato BRA Southeast  
0 Jakub Mareczko ITA Southeast  
0 Eugert Zhupa ALB Southeast  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  
0 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar  
0 Julien Morice FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar  
0 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
Fulcrum Speed 40c
Maurienne Tourisme
KTM mai18
Tour Métropole Nice
Abus mai18