FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • La Drôme Classic 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale 4:39:00
2 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +9
3 Gianni Meersman BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9
4 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9
5 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +9
6 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9
7 Jan Bakelants BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9
8 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant-shimano +9
9 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +9
10 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj.fr +9
11 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +9
12 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9
13 Pieter Serry BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +15
14 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +1:38
15 Martijn Maaskant NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:38
16 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:40
17 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +1:41
18 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj.fr +1:45
19 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:24
20 Diego Rosa ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +5:24
21 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +5:24
22 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:24
23 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:24
24 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj.fr +5:59
25 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems +6:28
26 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +6:28
27 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:31
28 Christophe Premont BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +6:31
29 Stef Clement NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +9:01
30 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +9:01
31 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Development Team +9:01
32 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano +9:01
33 Floris Smeyers BEL Verandas Willems +9:01
34 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:01
35 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr +9:01
36 Ivar Slik NED Rabobank Development Team +9:01
37 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +9:01
38 Willem Wauters BEL Verandas Willems +9:01
39 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +9:01
40 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +9:01
41 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj.fr +9:01
42 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +9:01
43 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:01
44 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:01
45 Lawrence Warbasse USA Bmc Racing Team +9:01
46 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +9:01
47 Marc Goos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +9:01
48 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:01
49 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +9:01
50 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +9:01
51 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +9:01
52 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:01
53 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:01
54 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +9:01
55 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +9:01
56 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +9:01
57 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +9:01
58 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +9:01
59 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +9:01
60 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +9:01
61 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9:01
62 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9:01
63 Julien El Fares FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +9:01
64 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +9:01
65 Johnny Hoogerland NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +9:01
66 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +9:01
67 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +9:01
68 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +9:01
69 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +9:01
70 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9:01
71 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +9:01
72 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:01
73 Pierre Rolland FRA Team Europcar +9:01
74 Jonathan Hivert FRA Belkin-pro Cycling Team +9:01
75 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +9:01
76 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +9:01
77 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +9:01
78 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +9:01
79 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:01
80 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:01
81 Lucas Euser USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +9:01
82 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj.fr +9:01
83 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +11:06
84 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Development Team +12:51
85 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14:22
0 Maxime Renault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar  
0 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar  
0 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano  
0 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant-shimano  
0 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant-shimano  
0 Thomas Peterson USA Team Giant-shimano  
0 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Cadel Evans AUS Bmc Racing Team  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing  
0 Laurens Ten Dam NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Nicky Van Der Lijke NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Paul Martens GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Martijn Keizer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Matteo Di Serafino ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Nico Sijmens BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Benjamin Day AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Marc Demaar NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Timo Roosen NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Lennard Hofstede NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Bertjan Lindeman NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Sam Oomen NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Louis Convens BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Michael Goolaerts BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Walt De Winter BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES