FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit de la Sarthe 2014 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr 4:50:00
2 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
3 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +0
4 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +0
5 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +0
6 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +0
7 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
8 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
9 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
10 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano +0
11 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +0
12 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +0
13 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +0
14 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +0
15 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
16 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
17 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
18 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +0
19 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +0
20 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
21 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
22 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
23 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +0
24 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
25 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano +0
26 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +0
27 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
28 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +0
29 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +0
30 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +0
31 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +0
32 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +0
33 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +0
34 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +0
35 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
36 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +0
37 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +0
38 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
39 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +0
40 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
41 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
42 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
43 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
44 Rohan Dennis AUS Garmin Sharp +0
45 Gustav Larsson SWE Iam Cycling +0
46 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +0
47 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +0
48 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura +0
49 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura +0
50 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
51 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +0
52 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
53 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
54 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
55 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
56 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +0
57 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
58 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +0
59 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +0
60 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin Sharp +0
61 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
62 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +0
63 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +0
64 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing +0
65 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura +0
66 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
67 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
68 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +0
69 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano +0
70 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
71 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +0
72 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +0
73 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling +0
74 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp - Endura +0
75 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
76 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
77 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +0
78 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
79 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
80 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
81 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
82 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
83 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +0
84 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +0
85 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +0
86 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj.fr +0
87 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
88 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +0
89 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +0
90 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
91 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura +0
92 Phillip Gaimon USA Garmin Sharp +0
93 Nathan Brown USA Garmin Sharp +0
94 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +0
95 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +0
96 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +21
97 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +1:24
98 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano +1:24
99 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +2:23
100 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +3:56
101 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +5:54
102 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:17

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE