FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2015 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team 3:42:24
2 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +0
3 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +0
4 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +0
5 Cadel Evans AUS Bmc Racing Team +0
6 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +0
7 Richie Porte AUS Team Sky +0
8 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida +0
9 Nathan Haas AUS Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
10 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
11 Ruben Fernandez ESP Movistar Team +0
12 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
13 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant - Alpecin +0
14 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
15 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +0
16 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha +0
17 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +0
18 Michael Rogers AUS Tinkoff - Saxo +0
19 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +0
20 Jack Bobridge AUS Australia +0
21 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Soudal +0
22 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +0
23 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +0
24 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +0
25 George Bennett NZL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
26 Travis Meyer AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +0
27 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +0
28 Jack Haig AUS Australia +0
29 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +0
30 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +0
31 Jarlinson Pantano COL Iam Cycling +0
32 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +0
33 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +0
34 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +0
35 David Tanner AUS Iam Cycling +0
36 Timothy Roe AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +0
37 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
38 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +0
39 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +0
40 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team +0
41 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
42 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre - Merida +0
43 Moreno Moser ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
44 Daniel Mcconnell AUS Trek Factory Racing +0
45 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +0
46 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj +0
47 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +0
48 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +0
49 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step +25
50 Robert Power AUS Australia +25
51 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +28
52 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal +32
53 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +32
54 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +32
55 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Team Cannondale - Garmin +34
56 Davide Villella ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +34
57 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +34
58 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +34
59 William Clarke AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +34
60 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team +34
61 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +46
62 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +49
63 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +49
64 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Team Cannondale - Garmin +52
65 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +52
66 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +57
67 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:07
68 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing +1:07
69 Peter Kennaugh GBR Team Sky +1:07
70 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +1:07
71 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant - Alpecin +1:07
72 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:07
73 Oliver Zaugg SUI Tinkoff - Saxo +1:07
74 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team +1:07
75 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +1:21
76 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +1:26
77 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +1:26
78 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +1:26
79 Stef Clement NED Iam Cycling +1:33
80 Davide Malacarne ITA Astana Pro Team +1:33
81 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:36
82 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +1:36
83 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:36
84 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +1:36
85 Jack Bauer NZL Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:57
86 Alex Howes USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +2:09
87 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +3:00
88 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:16
89 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin +3:32
90 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +3:52
91 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick Step +3:52
92 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +4:10
93 Martin Kohler SUI Drapac Professional Cycling +4:10
94 Steele Von Hoff AUS Australia +4:10
95 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant - Alpecin +4:10
96 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +4:10
97 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha +4:10
98 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +4:10
99 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:46
100 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +5:48
101 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +5:48
102 Pavel Brutt RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +5:48
103 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:48
104 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Soudal +5:48
105 Mark Renshaw AUS Etixx - Quick Step +5:48
106 Graeme Brown AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +5:48
107 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +5:48
108 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +5:48
109 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +5:48
110 Alexander Edmonson AUS Australia +5:48
111 Neil Van Der Ploeg AUS Australia +5:48
112 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +5:48
113 Campbell Flakemore AUS Bmc Racing Team +5:48
114 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +5:48
115 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida +9:59
116 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +10:12
117 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing +11:39
118 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +13:43
119 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal +13:43
120 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +13:43
121 Jordan Kerby AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +13:43
122 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:43
123 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +13:43
124 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +13:43
125 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +13:43
126 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +13:43
127 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:43
128 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +13:43
129 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant - Alpecin +13:43
130 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +13:43
131 Wouter Wippert NED Drapac Professional Cycling +19:36
132 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +19:48
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Lotto Soudal BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Tinkoff - Saxo RUS Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Team Giant - Alpecin GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Drapac Professional Cycling AUS Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Etixx - Quick Step BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Fdj FRA Fdj  
0 Iam Cycling SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Lampre - Merida ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Team Cannondale - Garmin USA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Australia AUS Australia  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE