FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Drôme Classic 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale 5:10:41
2 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +4
3 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +7
4 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +9
5 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +9
6 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9
7 Yann Guyot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +9
8 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +13
9 Jonathan Hivert FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +19
10 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step +19
11 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +25
12 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge +28
13 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +39
14 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:49
15 Alo Jakin EST Auber 93 +1:49
16 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +1:49
17 Yannick Eijssen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:49
18 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +1:49
19 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +1:49
20 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +1:49
21 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +1:49
22 Maxime Renault FRA Auber 93 +1:49
23 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:49
24 Tanner Putt USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:49
25 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +1:49
26 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +1:53
27 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:53
28 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli +1:55
29 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:55
30 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:55
31 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:55
32 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:55
33 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj +1:59
34 Pierre Rolland FRA Team Europcar +1:59
35 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +1:59
36 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:59
37 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +2:03
38 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:07
39 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +2:10
40 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +2:10
41 George Bennett NZL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:18
42 Boris Dron BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:20
43 Nick Van Der Lijke NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +5:30
44 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +5:37
45 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:37
46 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +5:58
47 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:58
48 Federico Zurlo ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:00
49 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +6:28
50 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:50
51 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +7:50
52 Julien Guay FRA Auber 93 +7:50
53 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +7:50
54 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step +7:50
55 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Etixx - Quick Step +7:50
56 Yoann Paillot FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +7:50
57 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:29
58 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +10:29
59 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +10:45
60 Anthony Maldonado FRA Auber 93 +11:01
61 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +11:15
62 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +13:29
63 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli +15:53
64 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +19:39
65 Chetout Loic FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +19:39
66 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +21:50
67 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural-seguros Rga +21:50
68 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +21:50
69 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +21:50
70 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +21:50
71 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli +21:50
72 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales COL Colombia +21:50
73 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +21:50
74 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +21:50
75 Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides COL Colombia +21:50
76 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +21:50
77 Pierre Gouault FRA Auber 93 +21:50
78 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +21:50
79 Joseph Rosskopf USA Bmc Racing Team +21:50
80 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +21:50
81 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +21:50
82 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +21:50
83 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +21:50
84 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +21:50
85 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22:21
86 César Bihel FRA Auber 93 +23:57
87 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +23:57
88 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +23:57
89 Brian Bulgac NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +23:57
0 Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero COL Colombia +26:31
0 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team  
0 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj  
0 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj  
0 Kévin Reza FRA Fdj  
0 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj  
0 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj  
0 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica Greenedge  
0 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Frantisek Padour CZE Androni Giocattoli  
0 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia  
0 Jonathan Paredes COL Colombia  
0 Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven COL Colombia  
0 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar  
0 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar  
0 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Lucas Euser USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Daniel Summerhill USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Daniele Ratto ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Romain Le Roux FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 David Cherbonnet FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Jerome Mainard FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Théo Vimpere FRA Auber 93  
0 Julien Loubet FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Clément Penven FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Grégoire Tarride FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE