FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Dylan Groenewegen NED Roompot Oranje Peloton 4:26:26
2 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
3 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +0
4 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
5 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
6 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
7 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +0
8 Thomas Stewart GBR Madison Genesis +0
9 Jeroen Meijers NED Rabobank Development Team +0
10 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
11 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
12 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +0
13 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
14 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Development Team +0
15 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
16 Koos Jeroen Kers NED Babydump Cycling Team +4
17 Aidis Kruopis LTU An Post - Chainreaction +4
18 Krister Hagen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +4
19 August Jensen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +4
20 Tim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +4
21 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4
22 Johim Ariesen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +4
23 Kevin Feiereisen LUX Leopard Development Team +4
24 Zhi Hui Jiang CHN Seg Racing +4
25 Aaron Grosser GER Team Stölting +4
26 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Rabobank Development Team +4
27 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4
28 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m +4
29 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +4
30 Aaron Gate NZL An Post - Chainreaction +4
31 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +4
32 Cees Bol NED Rabobank Development Team +4
33 Yannick Eckmann USA Roth - Skoda +4
34 Mathew Cronshaw GBR Madison Genesis +4
35 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4
36 Sven Reutter GER Team Stölting +4
37 Luuc Bugter NED Babydump Cycling Team +4
38 Jonas Tenbrock GER Team Stölting +4
39 Gert-jan Bosman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +4
40 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4
41 Andreas Sandnes Olsen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +4
42 Jasper Ockeloen NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +4
43 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +4
44 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team +4
45 Twan Brusselman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +4
46 Harry Sweering NED Babydump Cycling Team +4
47 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +4
48 Lars Becker GER Team Stölting +4
49 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4
50 Roland Thalmann SUI Roth - Skoda +4
51 Viktor Manakov RUS Leopard Development Team +4
52 Matthew Holmes GBR Madison Genesis +4
53 Nick Van Der Lijke NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4
54 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +4
55 Alistair Slater GBR An Post - Chainreaction +4
56 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +4
57 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m +4
58 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4
59 Tormod Hausken Jacobsen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +4
60 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +4
61 Jetse Bol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +4
62 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +4
63 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4
64 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4
65 Martijn Budding NED Rabobank Development Team +4
66 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4
67 Giacomo Tomio ITA Roth - Skoda +4
68 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +19
69 Dion Beukeboom NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +28
70 Jan-willem Van Schip NED Babydump Cycling Team +28
71 Massimo Morabito LUX Leopard Development Team +28
72 Michael James Northey NZL Madison Genesis +28
73 Mark Mcnally GBR Madison Genesis +28
74 Twan Castelijns NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +28
75 Steven Kruijswijk NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +28
76 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +37
77 Berden De Vries NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +40
78 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chainreaction +46
79 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +49
80 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +57
81 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:07
82 Elmar Reinders NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:11
83 Bart Dielissen NED Babydump Cycling Team +2:11
84 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Development Team +2:32
85 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +2:45
86 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chainreaction +4:16
87 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chainreaction +4:16
88 Jasper Hamelink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +5:01
89 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +5:01
90 Ivar Slik NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +5:05
91 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:43
92 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard Development Team +6:43
93 Ricardo Van Dongen NED Seg Racing +6:43
94 Jim Van Den Berg NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +6:43
95 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +6:43
96 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +6:43
97 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Leopard Development Team +6:43
98 Stef Krul NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +6:43
99 Thomas Scully NZL Madison Genesis +6:43
0 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Moreno De Pauw BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Roy Eefting NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Joey Van Rhee NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Jordi Talen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Stefan Kreder NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Massimo Graziato ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Wim Stroetinga NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Rick Van Breda NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Alessio Bottura ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Roth - Skoda  
0 Jenthe Biermans BEL Seg Racing  
0 Davy Gunst NED Seg Racing  
0 Yoeri Havik NED Seg Racing  
0 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Manuel Porzner GER Team Stölting  
0 Gertjan De Vos BEL Team 3m  
0 Christophe Sleurs BEL Team 3m  
0 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Team 3m  
0 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 26 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES