FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Brussels Cycling Classic 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Dylan Groenewegen NED Roompot Oranje Peloton 4:47:58
2 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
3 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
4 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +0
5 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
6 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
7 Andrea Fedi ITA Southeast +0
8 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
9 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal +0
10 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
11 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj +0
12 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
13 Max Walscheid GER Team Giant - Alpecin +0
14 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
15 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
16 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin +0
17 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
18 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +0
19 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
20 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
21 Dries De Bondt BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +0
22 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
23 Benjamin Verraes BEL Cibel +0
24 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +0
25 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +0
26 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +0
27 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18 +0
28 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +0
29 Thomas Boudat FRA Team Europcar +0
30 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +6
31 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +8
32 Stefan Schumacher GER Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10
33 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +10
34 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +10
35 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
36 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10
37 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +10
38 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +14
39 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +17
40 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant - Alpecin +17
41 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +17
42 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +22
43 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida +22
44 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +25
45 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +31
46 Maxat Ayazbayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +31
47 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +31
48 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +31
49 Daan Myngheer BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +31
50 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +31
51 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +31
52 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +31
53 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +31
54 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Rusvelo +31
55 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +31
56 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step +31
57 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step +31
58 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +31
59 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +31
60 Berden De Vries NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +31
61 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18 +31
62 Julien Vermote BEL Etixx - Quick Step +36
63 Leonardo Basso ITA Trek Factory Racing +43
64 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +45
65 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +54
66 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +1:00
67 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:00
68 Patrick Konrad AUT Bora-argon 18 +1:00
69 Simone Ponzi ITA Southeast +1:07
70 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +1:09
71 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +1:20
72 Clément Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:23
73 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:23
74 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +1:23
75 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +1:41
76 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +1:41
77 Julien Morice FRA Team Europcar +1:41
78 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +1:45
79 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:45
80 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida +1:52
81 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +2:32
82 Leszek Plucinski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:32
83 Christophe Premont BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +2:32
84 Jori Van Steenbergen BEL Cibel +2:32
85 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre - Merida +2:32
86 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +2:32
87 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +2:32
88 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +2:32
89 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +2:32
90 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Southeast +2:32
91 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Rusvelo +2:32
92 Mauro Finetto ITA Southeast +2:32
93 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:32
94 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel +2:32
95 Ivar Slik NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +2:32
96 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +2:32
97 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +2:32
98 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +2:32
99 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +2:32
100 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +2:32
101 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:32
102 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +2:32
103 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:32
104 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +2:32
105 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +2:32
106 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +2:32
107 Matteo Busato ITA Southeast +2:32
108 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:32
109 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:32
110 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +2:32
111 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:32
112 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:32
113 Michel Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +2:32
114 Mike Terpstra NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +2:32
115 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +2:32
116 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +2:32
117 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:32
118 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:32
119 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:32
120 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:32
121 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:32
122 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +2:32
123 Jerome Kerf BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +2:32
124 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +2:32
125 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +2:32
126 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:32
127 Daniel Schorn AUT Bora-argon 18 +2:32
128 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:32
129 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18 +2:32
130 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +2:32
131 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:32
132 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:32
133 Tim Kerkhof NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +2:32
134 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team +2:32
135 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:32
136 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +2:32
137 Bartosz Huzarski POL Bora-argon 18 +2:32
138 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:32
139 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Soudal +2:32
140 Luca Wackermann ITA Southeast +2:32
141 Mattia Pozzo ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:32
142 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida +2:32
143 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:32
144 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Cibel +2:51
145 Bjorn Thurau GER Bora-argon 18 +3:45
146 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +4:03
147 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +4:03
148 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj +4:03
149 Shiki Kuroeda JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +4:03
150 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:03
151 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +4:03
152 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal +4:03
153 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +10:21
154 Thomas Ongena BEL Cibel +11:04
155 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +11:04
156 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11:04
157 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +11:04
158 Glenn Rotty BEL Cibel +11:04
159 Kenny Goossens BEL Cibel +11:04
160 Lawrence Naesen BEL Cibel +11:04
161 Chun Kai Feng TPE Lampre - Merida +11:04
162 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +11:04
163 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +11:04
164 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +11:04
165 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +11:04
166 Ivan Savitskiy RUS Rusvelo +11:04
167 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +11:04
168 Josef Cerny CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +11:04
0 Dimitri Claeys BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Gang Xu CHN Lampre - Merida  
0 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Caleb Fairly USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Carter Jones USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Thomas Leezer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Robert Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Mamyr Stash RUS Rusvelo  
0 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast  
0 Jakub Mareczko ITA Southeast  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE