FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Piémont 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale 4:17:53
2 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +4
3 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +4
4 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +4
5 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +4
6 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida +4
7 Daniele Bennati ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +4
8 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +4
9 Andrea Fedi ITA Southeast +4
10 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +4
11 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast +4
12 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4
13 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +9
14 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9
15 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9
16 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-argon 18 +9
17 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +9
18 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +9
19 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +9
20 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +9
21 Simone Ponzi ITA Southeast +9
22 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +9
23 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +9
24 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12
25 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky +12
26 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +12
27 Yury Trofimov RUS Team Katusha +12
28 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +12
29 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha +16
30 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +16
31 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +18
32 Jaco Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +21
33 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +22
34 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +33
35 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +34
36 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +34
37 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre - Merida +34
38 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +34
39 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +34
40 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +1:12
41 Alan Marangoni ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +2:11
42 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +3:35
43 Bruno Pires POR Tinkoff - Saxo +3:37
44 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:37
45 Koen Bouwman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:37
46 Romain Campistrous FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:37
47 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +3:37
48 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +3:37
49 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:37
50 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18 +3:37
51 Dominik Nerz GER Bora-argon 18 +3:37
52 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +3:37
53 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +3:37
54 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +3:37
55 Matteo Busato ITA Southeast +3:42
56 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step +4:44
57 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:39
58 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +7:39
59 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +8:04
60 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +8:04
61 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +8:04
62 Paolo Simion ITA Bardiani Csf +8:04
63 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +8:04
64 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +8:04
65 Chun Kai Feng TPE Lampre - Merida +8:04
66 Szymon Rekita POL Trek Factory Racing +8:04
67 Jasper Bovenhuis NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +8:04
68 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +8:04
69 Alex Cano Ardila COL Colombia +8:04
70 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +8:04
71 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Bora-argon 18 +8:04
72 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +8:04
0 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Michele Scarponi ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team  
0 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team  
0 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Alessandro Vanotti ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Simone Sterbini ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Emanuel Buchmann GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Patrick Konrad AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Cristiano Salerno ITA Bora-argon 18  
0 Sebastián Molano COL Colombia  
0 Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero COL Colombia  
0 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia  
0 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling  
0 Thomas Degand BEL Iam Cycling  
0 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling  
0 Gang Xu CHN Lampre - Merida  
0 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team  
0 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team  
0 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team  
0 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team  
0 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team  
0 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Natnael Berhane ERI Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Songezo Jim RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez COL Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Samuele Conti ITA Southeast  
0 Cristian Rodriguez Martin ESP Southeast  
0 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Southeast  
0 Luca Wackermann ITA Southeast  
0 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Ryan Mullen IRL Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Team Katusha  
0 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha  
0 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha  
0 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha  
0 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 George Bennett NZL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Steven Kruijswijk NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Corentin Cherhal FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky  
0 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky  
0 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Team Sky  
0 Peter Kennaugh GBR Team Sky  
0 Leopold Konig CZE Team Sky  
0 Felix Grossschartner AUT Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing  
0 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing  
0 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE