FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Camembert 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Cyril Gautier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale 5:16:33
2 Anthony Delaplace FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
3 Romain Feillu FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +5
4 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5
5 Baptiste Planckaert BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +5
6 Daniele Ratto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +5
7 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +5
8 Loïc Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5
9 Quentin Pacher FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +5
10 César Bihel FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +5
11 Bryan Coquard FRA Direct Energie +5
12 Samuel Spokes AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +5
13 Julien El Fares FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +5
14 Thibault Ferasse FRA Armee De Terre +5
15 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5
16 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Armee De Terre +5
17 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +5
18 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Fortuneo - Vital Concept +5
19 David Menut FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +5
20 Adrian Gonzalez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +5
21 Jerome Mainard FRA Armee De Terre +5
22 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +5
23 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +5
24 Vegard Breen NOR Fortuneo - Vital Concept +5
25 Julien Guay FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +5
26 Brendan Canty AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +5
27 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +5
28 Rayane Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5
29 Théo Vimpere FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +5
30 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5
31 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +5
32 Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5
33 Yoann Barbas FRA Armee De Terre +10
34 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +11
35 Angelo Tulik FRA Direct Energie +15
36 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj +15
37 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +15
38 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +18
39 Alo Jakin EST Hp-btp Auber 93 +32
40 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +2:54
41 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +2:54
42 Florian Vachon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:56
43 Francis Mourey FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:56
44 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +2:56
45 Yann Guyot FRA Armee De Terre +2:56
46 Thomas Voeckler FRA Direct Energie +3:01
47 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +3:52
48 Romain Le Roux FRA Armee De Terre +3:52
49 Clément Penven FRA Armee De Terre +3:52
50 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:17
51 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +4:37
52 Kevin Ledanois FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +4:37
53 Gavin Mannion USA Drapac Professional Cycling +6:47
54 Romain Sicard FRA Direct Energie +7:02
55 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +7:41
56 Romain Combaud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +7:41
57 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +7:41
58 Brice Feillu FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +9:13
59 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +9:13
60 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Direct Energie +9:13
61 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +9:45
62 Thomas Deruette BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +9:45
63 Clément Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:45
64 Peter Koning NED Drapac Professional Cycling +9:45
65 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth +9:45
66 Frank Pasche SUI Team Roth +9:49
67 Thomas Scully NZL Drapac Professional Cycling +9:55
68 Jordan Kerby AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +9:55
69 Daniel Diaz ARG Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +10:36
0 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Jérémy Maison FRA Fdj  
0 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj  
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Roth  
0 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Roth  
0 Colin Stüssi SUI Team Roth  
0 Giacomo Tomio ITA Team Roth  
0 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Luca Pacioni ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Peio Olaberria ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Gotzon Udondo ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Ander Barrenetxea ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 François Bidard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Flavien Dassonville FRA Hp-btp Auber 93  
0 Tony Hurel FRA Direct Energie  
0 Jeremy Cornu FRA Direct Energie  
0 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Direct Energie  
0 Brenton Jones AUS Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Jens Mouris NED Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Julien Duval FRA Armee De Terre  

Retour aux classements

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES