FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Alsace 2016 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Maximilian Schachmann GER Klein Constantia 4:46:37
2 Scott Davies GBR Team Wiggins +10
3 Harm Vanhoucke BEL +28
4 Kilian Frankiny SUI +33
5 Daniel Pearson GBR Team Wiggins +1:33
6 Adam Toupalik CZE Beobank - Corendon +1:39
7 Mark O'brien AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +1:42
8 Aldemar Reyes COL Manzana Postobon Team +1:43
9 Mark Christian GBR Team Wiggins +1:45
10 Hernana Ricardo Aguirre Calpa COL Manzana Postobon Team +1:53
11 Fabien Doubey FRA +2:07
12 Caio Godoy Ormenese BRA +2:25
13 Florent Castellarnau FRA +2:27
14 Pascal Eenkhoorn NED +2:34
15 Nuno Bico POR Klein Constantia +2:39
16 James Shaw GBR +2:57
17 William Barta USA United States +2:57
18 Martijn De Jong NED Seg Racing Academy +3:10
19 Lucas Eriksson SWE Sweden +3:17
20 Antonio Di Sante ITA Gm Europa Ovini +3:32
21 Chris Hamilton AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +3:45
22 Bjorn Tore Hoem NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +4:02
23 Maxime Robert FRA +4:32
24 Sepp Kuss USA United States +5:03
25 El Mehdi Chokri MAR +5:12
26 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL Beobank - Corendon +5:24
27 Valens Ndayisenga RWA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +6:35
28 Edward Planckaert BEL +6:35
29 Hartthijs De Vries NED Rabobank Development Team +6:35
30 Robbie Hucker AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +6:35
31 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Pro Cycling +6:35
32 Alexander Wetterhall SWE Sweden +6:35
33 Julien Trarieux FRA +6:42
34 Mathieu Converset FRA +6:52
35 Stan Dewulf BEL +8:09
36 Juanjo Agüero ESP +8:12
37 Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez COL Manzana Postobon Team +8:12
38 Damien Touzé FRA +9:22
39 Cristofer Jurado PAN +10:29
40 Bernardo Suaza Arango COL Manzana Postobon Team +11:45
41 Paul Ourselin FRA +11:52
42 Brecht Dhaene BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +12:10
43 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Rabobank Development Team +12:10
44 Liam Holohan GBR Team Wiggins +12:33
45 Emiel Planckaert BEL +12:33
46 Simon Sellier FRA +13:27
47 Enric Mas Nicolau ESP Klein Constantia +14:06
48 Philipp Walsleben GER Beobank - Corendon +16:14
49 Ben Alexander O'connor AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +17:40
50 Ole Forfang NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +18:01
51 Patrick Müller SUI +19:27
52 Abderrahim Zahiri MAR +19:27
53 Gaëtan Huck FRA +20:32
54 Vincent Baestaens BEL Beobank - Corendon +21:15
55 Stefan De Bod RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +23:00
56 Tyler Williams USA United States +23:53
57 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +26:08
58 Timothy Dupont BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +26:08
59 Gian Friesecke SUI Switzerland +26:08
60 Antonijo Barac BIH +26:08
61 Marlon Gaillard FRA +26:25
62 Kibrom Giday ETH +30:18
63 Martijn Budding NED Rabobank Development Team +30:50
64 Carmelo Foti ITA Leopard Pro Cycling +32:56
65 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team +32:56
66 Lukas Spengler SUI +32:56
67 Jan Brockhoff GER Leopard Pro Cycling +32:56
68 Stan Godrie NED Rabobank Development Team +32:56
69 Alexis Huck FRA +32:56
70 Dennis Paulus AUT Tirol Cycling Team +32:56
71 Fabian Schormair GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +32:56
72 Daniel Katzmayr AUT Tirol Cycling Team +32:56
73 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +32:56
74 Pierre Schuler FRA +32:56
75 Alexander Wachter AUT Tirol Cycling Team +32:56
76 Marcel Neuhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team +32:56
77 Hailemelekot Hailu ETH +32:56
78 Hampus Anderberg SWE Sweden +32:56
79 Loïck Lebouvier FRA +32:56
80 German Nicolas Tivani Perez ARG +32:56
81 Ryan Gibbons RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +32:56
82 Antoine Leplingard FRA +32:56
83 Zeke Mostov USA +32:56
84 Manuel Rudaz SUI Switzerland +32:56
85 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Pro Cycling +32:56
86 Max Kanter GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +32:56
87 Rémi Cavagna FRA Klein Constantia +32:56
88 Rémi Aubert FRA +32:56
89 Magnus Klaris DEN Seg Racing Academy +32:56
90 Phil O'donnell USA United States +32:56
91 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +32:56
92 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Pro Cycling +32:56
93 Justin Oien USA United States +32:56
94 Roman Lehky CZE Klein Constantia +32:56
95 Andrea Ruscetta ITA Gm Europa Ovini +32:56
96 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +32:56
97 Daniel Patten GBR Team Wiggins +32:56
98 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Europa Ovini +32:56
99 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +32:56
100 Carl Soballa GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +32:56
101 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Sweden +32:56
102 Ivan Balykin RUS Gm Europa Ovini +32:56
103 Michael O'loughlin IRL Team Wiggins +32:56
104 David Casillas Oviedo ESP +32:56
105 Kenny Molly BEL Klein Constantia +32:56
106 Davide Pacchiardo ITA Gm Europa Ovini +32:56
107 Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson SWE Sweden +32:56
108 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +32:56
109 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +32:56
110 Julius Van Den Berg NED Seg Racing Academy +32:56
111 Taruia Krainer FRA +33:50
112 Dylan Bouwmans NED Rabobank Development Team +34:03
113 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +36:01
114 Eduardo Llacer ESP +36:49
115 José Alberto Marquez Moreno ESP Gm Europa Ovini +37:43
116 David Van Der Poel NED Beobank - Corendon +37:57
0 Gino Mäder SUI Switzerland +44:37
0 Alexis Dulin FRA +44:37
0 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana RWA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +51:03
0 Willem Ariesen NED Seg Racing Academy +51:25
0 Peio Goikoetxea ESP Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Juan Felipe Osorio COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Loïc Bouchereau FRA  
0 Jan Maas NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Anthony Giacoppo AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport  
0 Pierre Idjouadienne FRA  
0 Curtis White USA United States  
0 Gustav Höög SWE Sweden  
0 Justin Paroz SUI Switzerland  
0 Grégoire Tarride FRA  
0 Shameeg Salie RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Thomas Vereecken BEL  
0 Robert Kessler GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Christian Koch GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Nicholas Schultz AUS Seg Racing Academy  
0 Freddy Ovett AUS Seg Racing Academy  
0 Xavier Pastallé ESP  
0 Jeff Bentz FRA  
0 Pierre-henri Jung FRA  

Retour aux autres résultats

ASO Triathlon Paris

Sport Com'

Sea Otter

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 23 février 2019
dimanche 24 février 2019
samedi 02 mars 2019
dimanche 03 mars 2019
samedi 09 mars 2019
dimanche 10 mars 2019
dimanche 24 mars 2019

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES