FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Montréal 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team 5:27:04
2 Peter Sagan SVK Tinkoff +0
3 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +0
4 Michael Matthews AUS Orica-bikeexchange +0
5 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data +0
6 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +0
7 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
8 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +0
9 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +0
10 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step +0
11 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant - Alpecin +0
12 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo +0
13 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +0
14 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +0
15 Oliver Naesen BEL Iam Cycling +0
16 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18 +0
17 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
18 David Tanner AUS Iam Cycling +0
19 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek - Segafredo +0
20 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
21 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +0
22 Toms Skujins LAT Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
23 Michael Valgren DEN Tinkoff +0
24 Bauke Mollema NED Trek - Segafredo +0
25 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +0
26 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +0
27 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +0
28 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +0
29 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
30 Michael Woods CAN Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
31 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
32 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj +9
33 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9
34 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +9
35 Frank Schleck LUX Trek - Segafredo +9
36 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9
37 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +9
38 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +9
39 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +9
40 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Movistar Team +9
41 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +9
42 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Orica-bikeexchange +13
43 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +15
44 Cyrille Gautier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +17
45 Sam Oomen NED Team Giant - Alpecin +21
46 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +36
47 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Fdj +36
48 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +36
49 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +40
50 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +48
51 Antoine Duchesne CAN Direct Energie +1:11
52 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step +2:38
53 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica-bikeexchange +3:02
54 Guillaume Boivin CAN Canada +3:36
55 Joseph Rosskopf USA Bmc Racing Team +3:36
56 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +3:36
57 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +3:36
58 Daryl Impey RSA Orica-bikeexchange +3:36
59 Michael Albasini SUI Orica-bikeexchange +3:36
60 Jan Barta CZE Bora-argon 18 +3:36
61 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +3:36
62 Thomas Voeckler FRA Direct Energie +3:36
63 Serge Pauwels BEL Team Dimension Data +3:36
64 Adrien Petit FRA Direct Energie +3:36
65 Bryan Coquard FRA Direct Energie +3:36
66 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +3:36
67 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +3:36
68 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +3:36
69 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff +5:49
70 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +5:49
71 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +5:49
72 Grégory Rast SUI Trek - Segafredo +5:49
73 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +5:49
74 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +5:49
75 Emanuel Buchmann GER Bora-argon 18 +5:49
76 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +5:49
77 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +5:49
78 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +5:49
79 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +5:49
80 Simone Petilli ITA Lampre - Merida +5:49
81 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +5:49
82 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +5:49
83 David Drouin CAN Canada +6:29
84 Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie +6:31
85 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step +6:31
86 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +6:31
87 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +6:31
88 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +6:31
89 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +6:31
90 Peter Stetina USA Trek - Segafredo +6:31
91 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora-argon 18 +6:31
92 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +6:31
93 Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick Step +6:31
94 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data +6:31
95 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team +6:31
96 Laurens Ten Dam NED Team Giant - Alpecin +6:31
97 Sam Bennett IRL Bora-argon 18 +6:31
98 Benjamin Perry CAN Canada +6:31
99 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal +6:31
100 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +6:42
101 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +6:44
102 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:50
103 Eros Capecchi ITA Astana Pro Team +6:50
104 Bruno Langlois CAN Canada +8:01
105 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +8:01
106 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:01
107 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +8:26
108 Laurens De Plus BEL Etixx - Quick Step +8:43
0 Maciej Bodnar POL Tinkoff  
0 Oscar Gatto ITA Tinkoff  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff  
0 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff  
0 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff  
0 Lawson Craddock USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team  
0 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Adriano Malori ITA Movistar Team  
0 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team  
0 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky  
0 Andrew Fenn GBR Team Sky  
0 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky  
0 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team  
0 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha  
0 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha  
0 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Team Katusha  
0 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha  
0 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Adam Yates GBR Orica-bikeexchange  
0 Christian Meier CAN Orica-bikeexchange  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek - Segafredo  
0 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek - Segafredo  
0 William Bonnet FRA Fdj  
0 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj  
0 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj  
0 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Maxat Ayazbayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Twan Castelijns NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Mike Teunissen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida  
0 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Lars Van Der Haar NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling  
0 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data  
0 Matt Brammeier IRL Team Dimension Data  
0 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data  
0 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Team Dimension Data  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Direct Energie  
0 Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie  
0 Angelo Tulik FRA Direct Energie  
0 Patrick Konrad AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Dominik Nerz GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Alexander Cataford CAN Canada  
0 Matteo Dal-cin CAN Canada  
0 Nicolas Masbourian CAN Canada  
0 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky  
0 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica-bikeexchange  
0 Nigel Ellsay CAN Canada  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES