FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Amstel Gold Race 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Philippe Gilbert BEL Quick - Step Floors 6:31:40
2 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +0
3 Michael Albasini SUI Orica - Scott +10
4 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data +10
5 Jose Rojas ESP Movistar Team +10
6 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +10
7 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Bahrain - Merida +14
8 Michael Gogl AUT Trek - Segafredo +1:10
9 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida +1:11
10 Michael Matthews AUS Team Sunweb +1:11
11 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:11
12 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:11
13 Oliver Naesen BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +1:11
14 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +1:11
15 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +1:11
16 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +1:11
17 Jay Mccarthy AUS Bora - Hansgrohe +1:11
18 Daryl Impey RSA Orica - Scott +1:11
19 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +1:11
20 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:11
21 Sebastian Langeveld NED Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +1:11
22 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Orica - Scott +1:11
23 Nick Van Der Lijke NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:11
24 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +1:11
25 Alex Howes USA Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +1:11
26 Maurits Lammertink NED Team Katusha Alpecin +1:11
27 Diego Ulissi ITA Uae Team Emirates +1:11
28 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +1:11
29 Manuele Mori ITA Uae Team Emirates +1:11
30 Georg Preidler AUT Team Sunweb +1:11
31 Dion Smith NZL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:11
32 Fabio Felline ITA Trek - Segafredo +1:11
33 Simone Petilli ITA Uae Team Emirates +1:11
34 Rudy Molard FRA Fdj +1:11
35 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Astana Pro Team +1:11
36 Dries Devenyns BEL Quick - Step Floors +1:11
37 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +1:11
38 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Uae Team Emirates +1:11
39 Bob Jungels LUX Quick - Step Floors +1:11
40 Enrico Battaglin ITA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:11
41 Daniel Moreno ESP Movistar Team +1:11
42 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +1:11
43 Cyril Gautier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:11
44 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:11
45 Warren Barguil FRA Team Sunweb +1:11
46 Tom-jelte Slagter NED Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +1:32
47 Antwan Tolhoek NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:46
48 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data +2:55
49 Simon Clarke AUS Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +3:42
50 Dylan Van Baarle NED Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +3:42
51 Xandro Meurisse BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:05
52 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +4:05
53 Angelo Tulik FRA Direct Energie +6:19
54 Simon Geschke GER Team Sunweb +6:19
55 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora - Hansgrohe +6:43
56 Patrick Konrad AUT Bora - Hansgrohe +6:43
57 Serge Pauwels BEL Team Dimension Data +6:43
58 Thomas Sprengers BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:43
59 Jonathan Hivert FRA Direct Energie +6:43
60 Lilian Calmejane FRA Direct Energie +6:43
61 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Quick - Step Floors +6:43
62 Giovanni Visconti ITA Bahrain - Merida +6:43
63 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +6:47
64 Sam Oomen NED Team Sunweb +7:05
65 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +7:16
66 Petr Vakoc CZE Quick - Step Floors +7:30
67 Grega Bole SLO Bahrain - Merida +7:30
68 Michal Golas POL Team Sky +7:30
69 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal +7:30
70 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:30
71 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:30
72 Bert-jan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9:21
73 Lorenzo Rota ITA Bardiani Csf +9:21
74 Pim Ligthart NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +9:21
75 Rúben Guerreiro POR Trek - Segafredo +9:21
76 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:21
77 ángel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha Alpecin +9:21
78 Martijn Budding NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +9:21
79 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +9:21
80 Jeroen Meijers NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +9:30
81 Romain Sicard FRA Direct Energie +9:30
82 Kevin Reza FRA Fdj +10:26
83 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10:26
84 Benoit Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +10:26
85 Eliot Lietaer BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:26
86 Matej Mohoric SLO Uae Team Emirates +10:26
87 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +10:26
88 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +10:26
89 Jan Tratnik SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10:26
90 Jakub Kaczmarek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10:26
91 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10:26
92 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +10:26
93 André Cardoso POR Trek - Segafredo +10:26
94 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha Alpecin +10:26
95 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +10:26
96 Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN Team Katusha Alpecin +12:11
97 Rick Zabel GER Team Katusha Alpecin +12:11
98 Roy Curvers NED Team Sunweb +12:11
99 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team +12:11
100 Kevin Deltombe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:11
101 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Team Sky +12:11
102 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +12:11
103 Jonas Koch GER Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +12:11
104 Michal Paluta POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +12:11
105 Maximilian Schachmann GER Quick - Step Floors +12:11
106 Brendan Canty AUS Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +12:11
107 Giulio Ciccone ITA Bardiani Csf +12:11
108 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:11
109 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Sunweb +12:11
110 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:11
111 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:11
112 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +12:11
113 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +12:11
114 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +12:11
115 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Movistar Team +12:11
116 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana Pro Team +12:11
117 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +12:11
118 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +12:11
119 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team +12:11
120 Oscar Riesebeek NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +12:11
121 Johann Van Zyl RSA Team Dimension Data +12:11
122 Aime De Gendt BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:11
123 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:11
124 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica - Scott +12:11
125 Toms Skujins LAT Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +12:11
126 Roman Kreuziger CZE Orica - Scott +12:11
127 Gregor Mühlberger AUT Bora - Hansgrohe +12:11
0 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Bahrain - Merida  
0 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Bahrain - Merida  
0 Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida  
0 Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP Bahrain - Merida  
0 Owain Doull GBR Team Sky  
0 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Team Sky  
0 Danny Van Poppel NED Team Sky  
0 Zdenek ?tybar CZE Quick - Step Floors  
0 Daniel Martin IRL Quick - Step Floors  
0 Marc Soler Gimenez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica - Scott  
0 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica - Scott  
0 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica - Scott  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Sunweb  
0 Remy Mertz BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Lars Boom NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Erik Baska SVK Bora - Hansgrohe  
0 Marcus Burghardt GER Bora - Hansgrohe  
0 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora - Hansgrohe  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora - Hansgrohe  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek - Segafredo  
0 Gregory Daniel USA Trek - Segafredo  
0 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Trek - Segafredo  
0 Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo  
0 Oscar Gatto ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Andrey Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team  
0 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Matti Breschel DEN Astana Pro Team  
0 Jenthe Biermans BEL Team Katusha Alpecin  
0 Marco Mathis GER Team Katusha Alpecin  
0 Baptiste Planckaert BEL Team Katusha Alpecin  
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Julien Duval FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Fdj  
0 Cedric Pineau FRA Fdj  
0 Matteo Bono ITA Uae Team Emirates  
0 Marco Marcato ITA Uae Team Emirates  
0 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team  
0 Benjamin King USA Team Dimension Data  
0 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data  
0 Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Benjamin Declercq BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jens Wallays BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tim Ariesen NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Martijn Tusveld NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Mirco Maestri ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Marco Maronese ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Vincenzo Albanese ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Paolo Simion ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Franti?ek Sisr CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Bryan Coquard FRA Direct Energie  
0 Tony Hurel FRA Direct Energie  
0 Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie  
0 Paul Ourselin FRA Direct Energie  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES